4,078

Dock Junction, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    145 Merritt Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

    A perfect location for your manufactured home! Located near downtown Brunswick and surrounded by major retail and Interstate Highway 95, our community offers convenience and great neighborhood atmosphere close to everything you need! We offer flexible monthly payments. Secure your Home TODAY before its gone! CALL NOW for Details!

    Marianna Vega Valleo Residential LLC

    145 Merritt Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /38

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1146 Walker Point Way, Brunswick, GA 31525

    Good vibes, Great Savings! Get 6 Weeks Free. Only 4 Homes Left! Walker Point, an ARK Homes Community, offers spacious single-family homes with smart features, pet-friendly layouts, and private driveways in Brunswick, GA. Just minutes from coastal islands, schools, shops, and major roadways-Walker Point makes everyday living effortless.

    1146 Walker Point Way, Brunswick, GA 31525
  • /16

    $112,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    106 Red Bud Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,447

    Last Listing Agent Renae Kirk Sand Dollar Shores Properties,

    106 Red Bud Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $450,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      214 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Robinson Coldwell Banker Access Realty BWK

  • /12

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    151 Merritt Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

Marianna Vega Valleo Residential LLC

    151 Merritt Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /15

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    294 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Available now! This beautifully renovated side of a duplex at 294 Windridge Drive offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and is available for a one-year lease. The unfurnished unit has been completely updated with fresh paint, brand-new appliances, new flooring, and additional modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable living. This is a non-smoking

    Malori Mobley BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate BWK

    294 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • 115 & 117 Sweet Gum Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    115 & 117 Sweet Gum Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,986

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Laager BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate

    115 & 117 Sweet Gum Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $261,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Dalton Cody Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      145 Dalton Cody Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vaughn BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate BWK

  • /20

    $165,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    366 Moss Creek Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with privacy. No one on one side and no one behind. Move in ready. Tile in the bathrooms, and kitchen. Everything else is newer vinyl plank flooring. Open floor plan. Nice back patio and storage room offpatio. Close to the college, hospital, mall, restaurants and shopping.

    Sharon Foster N R Foster Properties, Inc.

    366 Moss Creek Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /14

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3518 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home – Section 8 Welcome!3518 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520Looking for a comfortable and affordable place to call home? This inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom property in Brunswick is a great option for families or individuals seeking a cozy living space in a convenient location. Home Features:3 spacious bedrooms with plenty of natural light1 full bathroomFunctional kitchen

    3518 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    204 Suburban Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,277

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Anderson Sea Georgia Realty

    204 Suburban Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /14

      Est $212,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Roadway St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4267 Roadway St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laszlo Jarabek Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

  • /16

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    146 Merritt Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

    A perfect location for your manufactured home! Located near downtown Brunswick, major retail shops and Interstate Highway I-95. Our community offers convenience and great neighborhood atmosphere close to everything you need! We offer flexible monthly payments. Secure your Home TODAY before its gone! CALL NOW for Details!

    Marianna Vega Valleo Residential LLC

    146 Merritt Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /8

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3661 Wylly Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

    This charming 2Br/1Ba is AVAILABLE!!! Very spacious and does have a smalll backyard. Utilities are the responsibility of the tenant. The property is NOT pet friendly and we do not accept section 8. Very spacious bedrooms and living room.

    Ariel Lawless Elegant Island Properties, LLC

    3661 Wylly Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    158 Cypress Run Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,347

    Last Listing Agent Connor Burke BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate BWK

    158 Cypress Run Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • 2441 Blain St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Est $113,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Blain St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2441 Blain St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca McWaters Keller Williams Golden Isles

  • /3

    $275,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    105 Ogden Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Welcome to McKenzie Gardens in Brunswick, Georgia—where modern convenience blends seamlessly with a laid-back coastal lifestyle. Located just off Exit 42, this community offers quick access to I-95, excellent schools, and local parks, making it the perfect place to grow and thrive. The Denmark plan invites you to enjoy a thoughtfully designed two-story townhome with a bright, open first floor.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    105 Ogden Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /11

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3602 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Beautiful Renovated Brick Home for Rent – 3602 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520Step into comfort and style with this beautifully renovated brick home in the heart of Brunswick. Combining timeless curb appeal with modern updates, this home offers the perfect blend of charm and convenience.Key Features:Classic brick exterior with great curb appealRecently renovated interior with fresh paint and

    3602 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • 1022 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    $342,990

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1022 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Adams D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1022 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $141,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Townsend St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1950 Townsend St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca McWaters Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

  • /36

    $234,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft

    405 Woodland St, Brunswick, GA 31523

    Classic brick home full of potential with expanded living space already in place! Originally built with timeless brick construction, this home has been thoughtfully enlarged over time to include additional bedrooms, bathrooms, and a spacious kitchen footprint—offering a great opportunity for buyers ready to bring their design vision to life.Inside, you’ll find five bedrooms and four full baths,

    Linda Cook ERA Kings Bay Realty

    405 Woodland St, Brunswick, GA 31523
  • /12

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    146 Anderson Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    3 Bedroom, 2 bath, brick ranch with double garage and screened porch ready for rental! Property sits on a corner lot. House has no carpet, vinyl throughout. Stove and refrigerator provided. Private well & septic.

    SHANNON RENEE DURRENCE Parker Kaufman- Gloucester

    146 Anderson Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    325 Stone Mill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,659

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Skarpalezos BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate

    325 Stone Mill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • 123 Glyndale Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Est $232,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Glyndale Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 Glyndale Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate

  • /31

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    11 E Chapel Dr, Brunswick, GA 31525

    Imagine weekends spent lounging by the resort-style pool, cabanas waiting for you, or evenings gathered with friends around glowing firepits. Picture mornings on the pickleball courts, workouts in the fully equipped gym, or game nights at the clubhouse. This community was designed not just for living, but for living well. Step inside your brand-new, move-in ready townhome and you’ll find style

    Ashley McCall Maritime Realty Group LLC

    11 E Chapel Dr, Brunswick, GA 31525
  • /8

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • 3742/3748 Ogg Ave Brunswick

    3742-3748 Ogg Ave Unit 3742/3748 Ogg Ave Brunswick, Brunswick, GA 31520

  • /2

    $304,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1013 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Adams DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    1013 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $428,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Glyndale Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      168 Glyndale Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jernigan Branch Signature Properties Group Inc.

  • /22

    $181,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    348 Moss Creek Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Welcome to 348 Moss Creek! This recently remodeled, well-maintained home is perfect as a full-time residence, vacation getaway, or income-generating investment property. Conveniently located just minutes from the beach, restaurants, and shopping, this home is nestled in a tranquil oasis, allowing you to enjoy both convenience and serenity. Featuring vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, new

    Corey Register Keller Williams GA Communities

    348 Moss Creek Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /26

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 412 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3611 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Private guesthouse-style one bedroom casita with a sunny living area, efficient kitchen, and full bath — ideal for anyone seeking a simple, peaceful space. This listing is for the CASITA not the main house. Charming 3-Bedroom, 1.5-Bath Brick Home – Comfort, Space, and Convenience!Welcome to this spacious and well-kept 3-bedroom, 1 bath, single-family home located in a quiet

    3611 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • 6111 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31523

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6111 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31523

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $229,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,603

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cato Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    6111 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31523
    • 129 English Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Est $210,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 English Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      129 English Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Register Keller Williams Georgia Communities

  • /20

    $279,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    103 Ogden Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Welcome to McKenzie Gardens in Brunswick, Georgia—a charming community nestled just off Exit 42 where convenience meets coastal living. Imagine waking up minutes from I-95, top-rated schools, and the beautiful Golden Isles, with easy access to vibrant shopping and dining options. Step inside the Davis, a thoughtfully designed two-story townhome perfect for modern living. The open main floor flows

    D.R. Horton Builder
    103 Ogden Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • 1030 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    $344,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1030 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ballowe D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1030 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $108,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Dees Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      178 Dees Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Strother Duckworth Properties BWK

  • /23

    $110,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1515 Old Jesup Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Strategically located in Central Glynn county allowing easy access to Beaches, Shopping, Interstate Hwy.95 etc...Home has Architectural Shingled Roof, New HVAC, New Stove, Home is on Well & Septic. Move in ready or buy for investment.

    Jason Morris Engel & Volkers Golden Isles

    1515 Old Jesup Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • 604 Glynnwood St, Brunswick, GA 31523

    $197,589

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    604 Glynnwood St, Brunswick, GA 31523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,091

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    604 Glynnwood St, Brunswick, GA 31523
    • /2

      Est $426,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 W Shore Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      394 W Shore Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Duckworth Duckworth Properties BWK

  • /14

    $147,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    207 Lantana Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

    Lovely condominium in a centrally located area. Close to everything! Condo has been recently painted and new flooring has been installed. Unit offers a split floor plan and a large back deck that overlooks the pool area. There is currently a tenant in place who will be moving out soon. Great Investment property or primary residence ***Easy to show but request 24 hour notice when possible.***

    Lynn Stephens Hilaire Bauer & Assoc. Real Estate, LLC

    207 Lantana Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520
  • /11

    $229,663

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3505 Johnston St, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,289

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Causey Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

    3505 Johnston St, Brunswick, GA 31520

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home