4,078

Dock Junction, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $276,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Cobblestone Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      401 Cobblestone Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meizi Wolven American Heritage Real Estate

  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    509 Butler Dr, Brunswick, GA 31523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,213

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Duckworth Duckworth Properties BWK

    509 Butler Dr, Brunswick, GA 31523
    • /2

      Est $419,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sweet Gum Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 Sweet Gum Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Grimes Saint Simons Real Estate and P

  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    224 Souters Dairy Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,122

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dawson Coldwell Banker Access Realty BWK

    224 Souters Dairy Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $465,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      104 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Malori Mobley BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate BWK

  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    104 Dalton Cody Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,370

    Last Listing Agent Rory Knapton Real Escapes Properties, Inc.

    104 Dalton Cody Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • 340 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Est $259,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      340 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3529 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,605

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Shattuck Duckworth Properties BWK

    3529 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $289,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Cobblestone Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      405 Cobblestone Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    507 Ashbrook Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,627

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Green Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

    507 Ashbrook Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • 300 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Est $251,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      300 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • Jun 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Russell Bolt American Heritage Real Estate

  • /2

    $120,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    110 Camellia Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,831

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fox Massuh Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

    110 Camellia Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $471,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      312 Stonemill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

• 4 Colony Terrace, Brunswick, GA 31520

    $275,600

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4 Colony Terrace, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,002

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Causey Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

    4 Colony Terrace, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $203,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dalton Cody Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      103 Dalton Cody Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denesha Hope, ABR, GRI, Premier Real Estate Group

  • 93 Brook Dr, Brunswick, GA 31525

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    93 Brook Dr, Brunswick, GA 31525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Snipes Landmark 24 Realty, Inc.

    93 Brook Dr, Brunswick, GA 31525
    • 101 Cypress Mill Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Est $143,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cypress Mill Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Cypress Mill Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl George American Heritage Real Estate

  • /2

    $34,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    138 Picket Run, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $68,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Duckworth Duckworth Properties BWK

    138 Picket Run, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $101,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Whitlock St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4204 Whitlock St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Lawless Elegant Island Properties, LLC

  • /2

    $41,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2560 Blain St, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,224

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clark Riverside Realty-Brunswick, Inc.

    2560 Blain St, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $167,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lakewood Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      409 Lakewood Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Altman Duckworth Properties BWK

  • 114 Frazier Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    114 Frazier Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,273

    Last Listing Agent Lee Cook Virtual Properties Realty.com

    114 Frazier Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • 3800 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Est $162,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3800 Hardee Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 615% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,750
      • Jan 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heather Womack Georgia Hometown Realty

  • /2

    $108,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    104 Lantana Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,088

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Shattuck Duckworth Properties BWK

    104 Lantana Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $123,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3610 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bailey TriCounty Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3610 Burroughs Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,537

    Last Listing Agent David Guynn Southern Classic, REALTORS

    3610 Burroughs Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $299,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Lake Circle Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      394 Lake Circle Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Anderson Sea Georgia Realty

  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4166 Southern Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,307

    Last Listing Agent Karen Polite Rawls Realty

    4166 Southern Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $158,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Ellis Point Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      318 Ellis Point Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Reese Freyer Fallback Office

  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    210 Glen Meadows Cir, Brunswick, GA 31523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,420

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Duckworth Duckworth Properties BWK

    210 Glen Meadows Cir, Brunswick, GA 31523
    • /2

      Est $205,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Forest Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      140 Forest Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 666% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,900
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

  • 243 Glen Meadows Cir, Brunswick, GA 31523

    $236,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    243 Glen Meadows Cir, Brunswick, GA 31523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,709

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Anderson Sea Georgia Realty

    243 Glen Meadows Cir, Brunswick, GA 31523
    • /2

      Est $325,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Landing Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      106 Landing Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 29, 2015

• 3507 Gordon St, Brunswick, GA 31520

    $52,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3507 Gordon St, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,288

    Last Listing Agent Anidra Daniels Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3507 Gordon St, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $155,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lois Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 Lois Ln, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Anderson Sea Georgia Realty

  • /35

    $344,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1046 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ballowe DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    1046 Lake Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $451,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Stone Mill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      303 Stone Mill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kendall Great Oaks Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $153,750

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2600 Cate St, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,616

    Last Listing Agent Dinky Lewis Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

    2600 Cate St, Brunswick, GA 31520
    • /2

      Est $465,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      106 Windridge Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3404 Lee St, Brunswick, GA 31520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,384

    Last Listing Agent Karen Polite Rawls Realty

    3404 Lee St, Brunswick, GA 31520

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home