33,698

Dodge County, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $218,094 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Mckinley St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      411 Mckinley St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Navis VandeZande Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $216,957 per Acre

    315 Second St, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    Vacant buildable lot with a 2+ car garage in the city of Fox Lake! Mature trees and great location, purchase this lot to build a home on or maybe you just need some space and a garage! Property next door is available for purchase 320 Mill St.

    Amy Hopfinger Strauss EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    315 Second St, Fox Lake, WI 53933
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    125 Bogert St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,835

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    125 Bogert St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /31

      Est $225,121 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Grandview Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      422 Grandview Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

  • /33

    $395,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    425 East St, Juneau, WI 53039

    Beautiful open concept ranch is ready for you! Built in 2022 this home offers Quartz countertops in Kitchen & baths with tall vanities, Kitchen Island & stainless appliances. Great room boost a gas fireplace with tray ceiling, plus 2 panel doors. Master suite also features tray ceiling with double vanity with walk in shower & walk in closets. Full basement is stubbed for 3rd full bath, studded

    Lorraine Butler RE/MAX Insight

    425 East St, Juneau, WI 53039
  • 1516 Center St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $315,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1516 Center St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,865

    Last Listing Agent William Augustyn Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    1516 Center St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /29

      Est $205,810 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Pleasant Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      536 Pleasant Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Noltimier Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

  • /27

    $199,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft

    814 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963

    Welcome home to this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath charmer that blends classic character with smart updates. You’ll love relaxing on the enclosed front porch — the perfect spot for morning coffee or evening relaxing. Inside, gleaming hardwood floors flow through the spacious living room and formal dining room, creating a cozy, welcoming vibe. The kitchen offers room to cook and access to the rear

    Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    814 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963
  • /24

    $268,400 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    225 Dickinson St, Randolph, WI 53956

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,354

    Last Listing Agent Linda Laitinen Dare To Dream Team Real Broker LLC

    225 Dickinson St, Randolph, WI 53956
    • /30

      Est $209,689 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Waubun Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      521 Waubun Ave, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Karsten Karsten Real Estate

  • /8

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    W10723 Blackhawk Trail, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    Build your dream home near the lake! This condo lot is part of the Green Bell Condo Association and comes with deeded lake access to beautiful Fox Lake. Bring your own builder and design the perfect getaway or year-round residence.

    Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W10723 Blackhawk Trail, Fox Lake, WI 53933
  • 205 Robert St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $362,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    205 Robert St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,634

    Last Listing Agent Kathy J Polensky Realty Executives Platinum

    205 Robert St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /40

      Est $220,851 Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Jefferson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      408 W Jefferson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Navis VandeZande Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $183,167 per Acre

    Lt105 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Two condo lots available to build four units total. Each lot is designed for a side by side building located within an established condominium subdivision. Seller will entertain splitting the lots [105/107 and 109/111] or will build to suit for the right opportunity.

    Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt105 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 116 N College Ave, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    $228,100 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    116 N College Ave, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,413

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    116 N College Ave, Fox Lake, WI 53933
    • 6 Hillyer St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $220,671 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hillyer St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Hillyer St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $365,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    N5071 Lake Dr, Hustisford, WI 53034

    This well-loved and truly adorable lakefront cottage can be yours! Boating, skiing, tubing, and abundant wildlife, on this big, very scenic, island dotted, 2800 acre full recreational lake, just an hour to Milwaukee and 2.5 to Chicago. Beautiful, turnkey, and ready for summer fun, with 114' of prime, private, swimmable, sunset view shoreline. Frontage and lot size really matters on a lake home

    Karl Zarling Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N5071 Lake Dr, Hustisford, WI 53034
  • N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $395,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,310

    Last Listing Agent Jason Koenig Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /2

      Est $275,958 Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      520 W Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Aylesworth Home Sweet Home Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $68,807 per Acre

    1.09 ACRE Dalman Rd, Portland, WI 53594

    Buyers, this is the lot you've been waiting for! Over an acre lot at an affordable price of $75,000! This is a corner lot in a great location with just a 22 minute drive to Sun Prairie. Electric service at the lot line. Well and Septic required, and LP tank needed. Schedule your tour, today!

    Melissa Martinez Century 21 Affiliated

    1.09 ACRE Dalman Rd, Portland, WI 53594
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    419 Tamarack St, Randolph, WI 53956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,751

    Last Listing Agent Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

    419 Tamarack St, Randolph, WI 53956
    • /26

      Est $181,833 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Jefferson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 W Jefferson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Beekman House To Home Properties LLC

  • /2

    $419,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    113 Cayuse Ct, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    Estimated completion of Nov 2026 New Construction – Modern 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home! Be the first to own this beautifully designed 1,520 sq. ft. new construction home featuring a split-bedroom layout and an inviting open-concept design perfect for today’s lifestyle. Step inside to find trendy finishes, a neutral color palette, and quartz countertops that elevate the kitchen and baths with timeless

    Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    113 Cayuse Ct, Fox Lake, WI 53933
  • 330 Brookside Dr Unit 4, Mayville, WI 53050

    $174,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    330 Brookside Dr Unit 4, Mayville, WI 53050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,142

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    330 Brookside Dr Unit 4, Mayville, WI 53050
    • 117 Bly St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $221,832 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Bly St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      117 Bly St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent K Team Realty Group Keller Williams Prestige

  • /14

    $387,128 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    624 Harvest Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    Welcome home to The LINDEN by Stepping Stone Homes, an award-winning home builder. Open floor plan features 2 Beds, 2 Baths and a 1 Car garage. This lot is a FLAT exposure. The kitchen comes w/ quartz countertops, island, pantry, and LG appliance package. LVP flooring in kitchen, dinette, and great room. You will find quality craftsmanship throughout such as 2x6 construction exterior walls, 9'

    Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    624 Harvest Rd, Hartford, WI 53027
  • /4

    $364,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    829 Karsten Dr, Horicon, WI 53032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    829 Karsten Dr, Horicon, WI 53032
    • 15 W Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $164,685 Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 W Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /57

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    210 Academy St, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    This property cannot be shown until 5/9/2026. Charming 1.5-story home in the heart of Fox Lake offering 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths with timeless appeal and thoughtful updates. Built in 1950, this home blends classic character with refreshed interior touches and beautifully maintained landscaping that enhances its inviting exterior. The spacious yard provides room to relax, garden, or entertain.

    Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    210 Academy St, Fox Lake, WI 53933
  • 1349 Carolyn Blvd, Mayville, WI 53050

    $505,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1349 Carolyn Blvd, Mayville, WI 53050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,139

    Last Listing Agent Ann Krapfl Real Broker LLC

    1349 Carolyn Blvd, Mayville, WI 53050
    • /43

      Est $131,272 Not Listed For Sale

      16 W Jefferson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      16 W Jefferson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Blevins Keystone Realty

  • /50

    $449,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft

    1016 Pheasant Ln, Horicon, WI 53032

    Well-maintained 2-family ranch offering a fantastic investment or owner-occupant opportunity! Each spacious unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, a bright and inviting living room with trey ceiling, and a comfortable sitting room with patio or deck access--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The large kitchens include center islands, abundant cabinetry, and generous counter space, plus

    Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    1016 Pheasant Ln, Horicon, WI 53032
  • N9897 Wisconsin 175, Lomira, WI 53048

    $460,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    N9897 Wisconsin 175, Lomira, WI 53048

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,241

    Last Listing Agent Glen Hupfer RE/MAX United - West Bend

    N9897 Wisconsin 175, Lomira, WI 53048
    • /55

      Est $290,044 Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 W Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Blevins Keystone Realty

  • /24

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    242 Wisconsin St, Mayville, WI 53050

    Step inside this beautifully updated 4-bedroom Cape Cod offering the perfect blend of charm and modern updates. The main level features a stunning new kitchen with solid surface countertops, breakfast bar, abundant cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a bright dinette area. The spacious living room showcases a cozy natural fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space to relax or entertain.

    Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    242 Wisconsin St, Mayville, WI 53050
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    300 Declark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,082

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Avila Flat Fee Pros WI

    300 Declark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /29

      Est $194,095 Not Listed For Sale

      16 S State St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16 S State St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,655
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

  • /43

    $364,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    W4011 Hickory Rd, Hustisford, WI 53034

    Step into the peace and tranquility of country living with this delightful 3-bedroom, 1.5 bathroom raised ranch. Nestled on a serene .46-acre country lot with a farm field in the backyard, this home offers the perfect blend of cozy comfort and functional design. The main level boasts a bright living space with plenty of natural light, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The functional kitchen

    Jennifer Backhaus Premier Point Realty LLC

    W4011 Hickory Rd, Hustisford, WI 53034
  • 106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $135,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,109

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Timmerman T3 Realty, LLC

    106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /10

      Est $232,421 Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Division St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      302 S Division St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Colker My Property Shoppe LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home