33,699

Dodge County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $204,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    907 Fox Creek Dr Unit 2, Watertown, WI 53098

    Affordable Condo! Here is a fantastic condo opportunity! Check out this condo with an estimated 1228 sq ft, ALL ON THE MAIN FLOOR! Plus 2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, 2 car garage, NEW ROOFS ON CONDO AND GARAGE! This unit is Move-In-Ready featuring an open concept, huge room sizes, and all appliances are included. The association fee is only $250/mo which includes water + Building Insurance! This

    Mike Martin Martin Real Estate

    907 Fox Creek Dr Unit 2, Watertown, WI 53098
  • /35

    $483,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    W9158 Horseshoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,262

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W9158 Horseshoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /28

      Est $206,259 Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Lincoln St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      416 E Lincoln St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

  • /35

    $469,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    N10417 State Road 26, Burnett, WI 53922

    Exceptional opportunity to own 7.6 private acres with convenient Hwy 151 access—offering the ideal balance of land, location, and long-term value in Dodge County. This well-maintained 3BR, 2BA ranch features a spacious living room, formal dining area, and an updated kitchen with walk-in pantry. The primary suite offers patio doors leading to a large deck overlooking a fenced area—perfect for pets

    Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    N10417 State Road 26, Burnett, WI 53922
  • /26

    $243,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    113 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,485

    Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    113 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /2

      Est $251,854 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Carrington St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      346 Carrington St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Bachim RE/MAX

  • /12

    $406,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    636 Harvest Rd, Hartford, WI 53027

    Welcome home to The Birch by Stepping Stone Homes, an award-winning home builder. Open floor plan features 3 Beds, 2 Baths and a 1 Car garage. This lot is a flat exposure. The kitchen comes w/ quartz countertops, island, pantry, and LG appliance package. LVP flooring in kitchen, dinette, and great room. You will find quality craftsmanship throughout such as 2x6 construction exterior walls, 9'

    Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    636 Harvest Rd, Hartford, WI 53027
  • 1651 Pineridge Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

    $305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1651 Pineridge Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $306,631

    Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

    1651 Pineridge Ct, Mayville, WI 53050
    • /18

      Est $210,222 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Watertown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      400 S Watertown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aime Hartgerink Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

  • /21

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    716 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Fully remodeled 2-story home offering style, comfort, and functionality! Step inside to a bright, sun-filled interior featuring a spacious living room with a cozy gas fireplace. The main level also includes a dining room, full bath, and a well-appointed kitchen with abundant cabinetry, ample counter space, and appliances included. Upstairs you'll find three generously sized bedrooms and a

    Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    716 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 204 North Ave, Watertown, WI 53098

    $315,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    204 North Ave, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,087

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gomes Johnson Realty & Associates LLC

    204 North Ave, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /18

      Est $177,526 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Bronson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      524 Bronson St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Kunz Home Sweet Home Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $205,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    111 S Palmatory St, Horicon, WI 53032

    This adorable 2-bed, 1-bath home in charming Horicon, WI is the perfect blend of comfort and potential. With recently updated appliances, this home brings a fresh, modern touch to the cozy main level. With a large open basement, you have ample amount of room to expand living space beyond the main level. With its inviting layout and room to grow, this home is a wonderful find for buyers looking to

    Krista Kuhlman Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    111 S Palmatory St, Horicon, WI 53032
  • /27

    $425,945 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    W9179 Sunset Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,440

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    W9179 Sunset Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • 301 Carrington St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $304,089 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Carrington St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      301 Carrington St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Voss Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /47

    $590,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    W9847 Dunn Rd, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    Hilltop views of Beaver Dam Lake with approx. 197' of prime shoreline sit on this .80-acre gem, on a desirable quiet dead end road. This 1 1/2 story home offers a 1st floor bedroom and full bath. Kitchen and bathroom have been updated to include kitchen appliances and bath offers heated flooring with a washer/dryer area. The 2nd floor offers a large open bedroom area and lots of storage. There is

    Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    W9847 Dunn Rd, Fox Lake, WI 53933
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    W8733 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,843

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W8733 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /33

      Est $285,971 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      543 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /5

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $49,658 per Acre

    1060 W Lake St, Horicon, WI 53032

    Rare opportunity to purchase 3 acres of land in Horicon, WI zoned I-2 industrial. See zoning code linked in brochure.

    Will Klumb Coldwell Banker Realty

    1060 W Lake St, Horicon, WI 53032
  • W3124 County Road Y, Lomira, WI 53048

    $165,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    W3124 County Road Y, Lomira, WI 53048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,511

    Last Listing Agent Sam Schrauth Schrauth Realty, LLC

    W3124 County Road Y, Lomira, WI 53048
    • /31

      Est $222,873 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Olmstead St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 Olmstead St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /45

    $599,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft

    W7545 Country Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Thoughtfully designed ranch on 1.2 acres just minutes from town—offering peaceful country living with everyday convenience and lower property taxes. From the moment you step inside, the open feel is evident with wide 36" hallways and doorways, creating a layout that’s both comfortable and accessible. The spacious primary suite offers a quiet retreat with full bath, dual closets, and patio doors

    Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    W7545 Country Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • N5077 Lake Dr, Hustisford, WI 53034

    $840,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N5077 Lake Dr, Hustisford, WI 53034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,789

    Last Listing Agent Daria Aitken-Siegel Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    N5077 Lake Dr, Hustisford, WI 53034
    • /18

      Est $170,174 Not Listed For Sale

      318 S Madison St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      318 S Madison St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Gross Century 21 Affiliated

  • /31

    $145,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    213 N Finch St, Horicon, WI 53032

    For your opportunity to grab this investor special in Horicon with strong cash flow already in place. Currently generating $1,950/month with separate electric, gas, and water meters--tenants pay all utilities and each have in-unit laundry. Upper unit offers 3BR/1BA with large eat-in kitchen and bright living space; lower unit features 2BR/1BA. large driveway for ample parking. Solid value-add

    Kettle Moraine R Group* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    213 N Finch St, Horicon, WI 53032
  • /38

    $246,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    508 Tamarack St, Randolph, WI 53956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,653

    Last Listing Agent Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

    508 Tamarack St, Randolph, WI 53956
    • /34

      Est $215,317 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Olmstead St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      153 Olmstead St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,307
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

  • /13

    $238,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    202 Sharp Ave, Reeseville, WI 53579

    Located in a quiet neighborhood in the Village of Reeseville. This ranch home has been meticulously cared for and is in move-in condition with hardwood flooring, updated kitchen and walk-in shower only 1 yr old. Main level offers a nice floor plan with spacious front living room, eat-in kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. Attached oversized 1 car garage. Basement is unfinished but could easily be

    Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    202 Sharp Ave, Reeseville, WI 53579
  • 624 Carriage Hill Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    $369,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    624 Carriage Hill Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $289,301

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schuster RE/MAX Realty Center

    624 Carriage Hill Dr, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /24

      Est $204,287 Not Listed For Sale

      128 E Lincoln St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      128 E Lincoln St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /6

    $387,111 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    470 Nickolas St, Randolph, WI 53956

    August Completion. Attractive New Homes Made Attainable. Rare opportunity to own a new home offering 3 bedrooms PLUS a dedicated office. Smart 1,401 sq ft ranch layout lives larger than expected with open-concept great room, spacious kitchen with island, and dining area with patio access. Private primary suite includes walk-in closet and ensuite bath, with two additional bedrooms and full bath on

    Henry Gobel Smart Start Homes LLC

    470 Nickolas St, Randolph, WI 53956
  • W1656 Wisconsin 49, Brownsville, WI 53006

    $372,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    W1656 Wisconsin 49, Brownsville, WI 53006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    W1656 Wisconsin 49, Brownsville, WI 53006
    • 146 E Lincoln St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $158,221 Not Listed For Sale

      146 E Lincoln St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      146 E Lincoln St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

  • /37

    $384,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    511 Island View Cir, Hustisford, WI 53034

    Accepted Offer! Beautiful 3BR/2BA Ranch with a 3-car heated garage and ramp entry. Enjoy scenic views in this wonderful ranch home on a nicely landscaped 0.433-acre corner lot. Open-concept layout features a spacious living room with gas fireplace & a dining area with patio doors to a composite deck that spans the entire east side of the home, perfect for relaxing while enjoying northern views of

    Mari Kaul OK Realty

    511 Island View Cir, Hustisford, WI 53034
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1017 Karsten Dr, Horicon, WI 53032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,597

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    1017 Karsten Dr, Horicon, WI 53032
    • 200 S Drummond St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $182,959 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Drummond St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 S Drummond St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

  • /54

    $145,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    507 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This home offers fantastic bonus features, including an oversized mudroom connecting the house to the garage and clever new storage/closet solutions in the primary bedroom. Major mechanical hurdles like some plumbing and laundry relocation are already checked off the list. Enjoy a recently enlarged bathroom on the main floor, with a deep soak tub, and a kitchen that is already well on its way

    Tanya Trapp Stark Company, REALTORS

    507 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    311 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,121

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    311 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /39

      Est $248,519 Not Listed For Sale

      543 E Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      543 E Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

• /2

    $350,000

    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    0 Confidential Rd Unit 1955726, Hustisford, WI 53034

    Well maintained Dog/Cat Boarding Kennel with 39 runs, heated, air conditioning, well established clientele, 2 Buildings with a very seasoned staff willing to stay on for the new owner. Actually with the current staff the owner could stop in a few times per week to check because the manager has been there for years. A well run facility just waiting for a new owner. Room for expansion, all staff

    Cheryl Eskridge Eskridge Real Estate

    0 Confidential Rd Unit 1955726, Hustisford, WI 53034

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home