12,586

Homes in ZIP Code 78537

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $160,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N 8th St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      106 N 8th St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /21

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    316 N 12th St, Donna, TX 78537

    Investor Special! - Corner Lot Home opportunity featuring 2,173 sq ft with strong value-add potential. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers high ceilings, a spacious living area, and a dual-sided fireplace facing the kitchen and living room. Major updates include a new roof, new plumbing throughout house, new vaccum system, updated electrical panels & wiring throughout home, two new water

    Alejandro Calzada Calzada Real Estate Llc

    316 N 12th St, Donna, TX 78537
  • /3

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3525 E Diamond Head Ave, Alton, TX 78537

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,000

    Last Listing Agent Rosendo Benitez Big Realty

    3525 E Diamond Head Ave, Alton, TX 78537
    • /15

      Est $185,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 N 13th St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      113 N 13th St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /10

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft

    12021 Mile 16 N, Edinburg, TX 78542

    This property sits on 4 acres with several structures: There is a custom 3,024 sqft main house, gazebo, game room with a bar, detached restrooms, plus an open warehouse area that can be used for machinery, 18 wheelers etc. This property can easily be converted to an event center for rental parties...The possibilities are endless, truly a must see.

    Leo Guerrero Star Realty Group, Llc

    12021 Mile 16 N, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /18

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    861 Kennard St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,105

    Last Listing Agent Jason Arriaga Dolce Vita Realty

    861 Kennard St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /20

      Est $227,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 E Mile 10 N, Donna, TX 78537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2819 E Mile 10 N, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /9

    $901,692

    • Land
    • 39,247 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,768 per Acre

    820 N Farm To Market 493, Donna, TX 78537

    Discover the potential of investing in the dynamic Rio Grande Valley market. +/- 1 Acre Prime Retail Pad situated at the entrance to Wal-Mart. In proximity are The Shops at 493 -- a Power Center with Burlington Coat Factory, Ross Dress for Less, DD's Discount, PetsMart, Ulta Beauty and many more.The surrounding area offers a prime location for land and retail investors seeking opportunity in

    Cindy Hopkins Chre - Cindy Hopkins Real Estate

    820 N Farm To Market 493, Donna, TX 78537
  • /4

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    407 S 13th St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,330

    Last Listing Agent Jason Arriaga Dolce Vita Realty

    407 S 13th St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /20

      Est $186,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Silver Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2105 Silver Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /14

    $4,295,625

    • Land
    • 343.65 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    00 Fm 88, Edcouch, TX 78537

    Discover 343.65 acres of quality ranch land in the heart of the county. This fully fenced tract features a private gated entrance, offering security, privacy, and ease of access. The land is well-suited for ranching, grazing, or agricultural use, with ample space to build a homesite, barn, pens, or additional improvements as needed.Whether you’re looking to establish a working ranch, expand

    Eric Lede Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    00 Fm 88, Edcouch, TX 78537
  • /6

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    000 Skyhawk Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres De La Rosa Dominion Real Estate

    000 Skyhawk Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
    • /11

      Est $145,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 S 10th St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      515 S 10th St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /22

    $59,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1400 Dulce St, Donna, TX 78537

    Welcome to your new home in Donna! This charming, recently renovated 864 sq. ft. starter home is a fantastic opportunity to say goodbye to renting and hello to ownership. Nestled in Donna, with modern updates throughout, it’s truly move-in ready and waiting for your personal touch. Don’t let this opportunity slip away—schedule your showing today and take the first step towards calling this home!

    Aida Aguilar Capstone Realty Pllc

    1400 Dulce St, Donna, TX 78537
  • /4

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    724 Juanita St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,065

    Last Listing Agent Julian Ayala Keller Williams Realty RGV

    724 Juanita St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /10

      Est $128,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 S 6th St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      419 S 6th St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /5

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $77,253 per Acre

    0 S Fm 493, Donna, TX 78537

    Opportunity awaits in Donna! This 2.33-acre lot on N D Salinas Blvd is the perfect canvas for your next big move—whether you're looking to build, develop, or invest. With great location and easy access to everything you need, this property is full of potential!

    Yesenia Rios Luxoria Realty Llc

    0 S Fm 493, Donna, TX 78537
  • /22

    $236,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    515 Pine Oak St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,515

    Last Listing Agent Louann Osment Keller Williams Realty RGV

    515 Pine Oak St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /24

      Est $128,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Moodie Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2305 Moodie Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /4

    $52,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft

    602 N Victoria Road Rv3264 Unit 3264, Donna, TX 78537

    Check out one of the best kept housing secrets in town; Victoria Palms, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. Don't just rent an apartment! Lease a 1 bed/1 bath home! It won't be available for long. Call today to schedule a viewing of this home.

    Chris Silva Victoria Palms Resort

    602 N Victoria Road Rv3264 Unit 3264, Donna, TX 78537
  • /15

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    127 Armstrong St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,440

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Garcia Keller Williams Realty RGV

    127 Armstrong St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /13

      Est $216,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Gustoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      307 Gustoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /6

    $82,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $164,000 per Acre

    3507 Micaela St, Donna, TX 78537

    uild your dream home in Donna, Texas. This half acre lot sits inside the gated community of The Oaks on Victoria, one of the area’s newest and most desirable subdivisions. Surrounded by mature trees, the property offers a peaceful setting away from the noise while still being just minutes from the Expressway for an easy commute. Enjoy the space, privacy, and potential to create something truly

    Eric Jimenez Eric Real Estate Group, Llc

    3507 Micaela St, Donna, TX 78537
  • /9

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3102 Boyce Cir S, Donna, TX 78537

    • Land
    • 33,571 Sq Ft
    • $110,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo De Leon Golden Valley Real Estate

    3102 Boyce Cir S, Donna, TX 78537
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 S Quiet Village Dr, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      92 S Quiet Village Dr, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /12

    $50,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft

    113 Whisper Meadows Ln, Donna, TX 78537

    Not your average “retire & relax” setup... this one’s got a little swagger. Welcome to a standout opportunity in a 55+ gated community! This 1 bed, 1 bath mobile home sits confidently on not one—but TWO lots—giving you room to spread out, entertain, or finally start that “I’ll get to it someday” project (you’ve got three storage sheds ready to hold it all). Inside, it’s clean, well-kept, &

    Alejandra Cobos Cobos Real Estate Services Llc

    113 Whisper Meadows Ln, Donna, TX 78537
  • /6

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    404 Ray St, Donna, TX 78537

    • Land
    • 8,799 Sq Ft
    • $485,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Belmarez Exp Realty Llc

    404 Ray St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /15

      Est $137,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      17409 J Bar Dr, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17409 J Bar Dr, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $406,000

    • Land
    • 10.15 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    00 Eldora Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    10.15 Acres Net. The Property is on Eldora Road, east of Val Verde Road. The property is on the north side of Eldora Road.

    Laura Liza Paz, SIOR Nai Stx

    00 Eldora Rd, Donna, TX 78537
  • /23

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1924 Trinity St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Scott Veale Properties

    1924 Trinity St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bella Dr, Donna, TX 78537

      0 Bella Dr, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /3

    $50,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    123 S 4th St, Donna, TX 78537

    Attention investors, this property offers a strong opportunity to add value and build equity. Perfect for renovation, or resale, the home has great upside potential for those looking to capitalize on a value add project. The property is being sold as is and is ideal for experienced investors or buyers ready to bring their vision and unlock its potential. Showings will begin soon, more details to

    Alejandro Morin Fox Real Estate Pros

    123 S 4th St, Donna, TX 78537
  • /13

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3004 Meadow Ln, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,758

    Last Listing Agent Javier Gonzalez Fox Real Estate Pros

    3004 Meadow Ln, Donna, TX 78537
    • /14

      Est $154,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Gustoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      405 Gustoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /2

    $312,750

    • Land
    • 12.51 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 Mile 14 1 2 N, Donna, TX 78537

    LAND FOR SALE +/- Tract 1 - 12.51 ACRES Turn on the corner of FM 493 (La Blanca Rd) and Mile 14 1/2 in Donna go East to the Dead end Tracts on the North side. These Tracts are in Orchard presently. Great for future development, and potential for sub dividing. Note: HCAD has not change ownership on property. Also Tract 1 -(MLS-#504851) or Tract 2 (MLS #467568) sale's they will be Surveyed and

    Angel Villanueva A+ Vision Realty, Llc

    0 Mile 14 1 2 N, Donna, TX 78537
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2802 Dishoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Fuentes Big Realty

    2802 Dishoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Oak St. Oak St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      Oak St. Oak St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /10

    $95,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    602 N Victoria Road Mh54 Unit 54, Donna, TX 78537

    Brand new 2024 Clayton home ready for your personal touch. 54 Kingston is a "Homestead" made by Clayton Homes. This affordable home is centrally located to all the amenities in this great resort. This brand-new home has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with guest bedroom and bathroom on opposite ends of the house from the master bedroom and powder room. This spacious home has a very clean

    Chris Silva Victoria Palms Resort

    602 N Victoria Road Mh54 Unit 54, Donna, TX 78537
  • /19

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    349 Barcelona St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Hortenci Perez Maldonado Saneti Realty Group

    349 Barcelona St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /25

      Est $202,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Reyes St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      720 Reyes St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home