12,586

Homes in ZIP Code 78537

Section Image
  • /2

    $695,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 44.97 Acres
    • $15,455 per Acre

    0000 Mile 14 N, Donna, TX 78537

    Nice Piece of Farmland North on Fm 493 and Mile 14 1/2 N Total of 44.97 AC.

    Martin Masso Walker Realty

    0000 Mile 14 N, Donna, TX 78537
  • /14

    $55,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    215 S Valley View Rd Unit 5, Donna, TX 78537

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nelda Diaz Encore Fine Properties

    215 S Valley View Rd Unit 5, Donna, TX 78537
    • /20

      Est $152,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      12004 Koch Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12004 Koch Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /5

    $15,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • $363,196 per Acre

    215 Valley View Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    Lot located in a serene 55+ community. Enjoy a low-traffic, relaxed environment perfect for retirement living.

    Monica Benavides The Mbteam

    215 Valley View Rd, Donna, TX 78537
  • /22

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    669 Tommy Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Bonilla Fox Real Estate Pros

    669 Tommy Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Eufolia Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      218 Eufolia Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /3

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $53,150 per Acre

    2616 E Mile 13 Rd N, Donna, TX 78537

    Build your dream home on this 2.54-acre unrestricted ranchette lot just outside Donna, Texas! The propertyfeatures level terrain and open space—ideal for a custom home, barndominium, or manufactured home.Enjoy the peace and quiet of country living while staying close to town conveniences. SELLER FINANCINGAVAILABLE, offering a great opportunity to own your quite place in the country

    Dominic Bazan Exp Realty Llc

    2616 E Mile 13 Rd N, Donna, TX 78537
  • /6

    $155,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    224 Contento Ave, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,058

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Hortenci Perez Maldonado Saneti Realty Group

    224 Contento Ave, Donna, TX 78537
    • /14

      Est $237,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Gustoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      224 Gustoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /21

    $160,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1106 N North Ave N, Donna, TX 78537

    Welcome to this charming 3 - bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer or an investor looking to add your portfolio, this property is full of potential. Nestled in the heart of the valley - Donna, TX, you'll enjoy convenient access to local shops, schools, and very near to expressway shopping centers, all while living in a

    Dina Vasquez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1106 N North Ave N, Donna, TX 78537
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    318 Lunar Dr, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,329

    Last Listing Agent Angel Gonzalez Stellar Equity Real Estate Llc

    318 Lunar Dr, Donna, TX 78537
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 W Sioux Rd, Alamo, TX 78516

      000 W Sioux Rd, Alamo, TX 78516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /17

    $177,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    2613 Carnation Cir, Donna, TX 78537

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Donna featuring generously sized rooms and a bonus room perfect for a home office or gym. The property offers a durable metal roof and an A/C system that is only 2 years old. Plenty of potential for comfortable living with room to make it your own. Schedule your showing today!

    Diana Lisa Hernandez Texas Star Realty, Llc

    2613 Carnation Cir, Donna, TX 78537
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    0 N Hutto Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    • Land
    • 4.02 Acres
    • $74,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Guerra Element Realty, Llc

    0 N Hutto Rd, Donna, TX 78537
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Santa Clara St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1604 Santa Clara St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market

  • /3

    $89,500

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $179,000 per Acre

    0 Olivia Dr Unit 29770235, Donna, TX 78573

    Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? This -acre lot in Donna gives you the space you want with the convenience you need. Tucked inside a welcoming subdivision just minutes from the expressway, it offers plenty of room to spread out—whether that means a larger home, a backyard retreat, or room for future projects. The neighborhood has light restrictions in place to keep the

    Melissa Farias Empower Realty Group

    0 Olivia Dr Unit 29770235, Donna, TX 78573
  • /3

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1850 W Us Highway 281, Progreso, TX 78537

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica M Garza Golden Valley Real Estate

    1850 W Us Highway 281, Progreso, TX 78537
    • /3

      Est $253,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Gerardo Ln, Donna, TX 78537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      607 Gerardo Ln, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /2

    $67,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 21,840 Sq Ft
    • $133,626 per Acre

    18711 Elisios St, Edcouch, TX 78542

    half acre residential lot off of 107. build your home on this spacious lot with lots of potential in a growing area. property already has septic tanks.

    Ernesto Orta Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    18711 Elisios St, Edcouch, TX 78542
  • /18

    $129,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    424 S 8th St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,707

    Last Listing Agent Dendea Balli Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    424 S 8th St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /12

      Est $225,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 N 10th St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      519 N 10th St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /15

    $255,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    1602 S Jimenez St, Donna, TX 78537

    this house is very spacious and sits on a big corner lot. has some exterior restrooms great for big parties. has big patrio also great for parties. home needs some repairs to bring up to date but for the price its a great deal

    Ernesto Orta Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1602 S Jimenez St, Donna, TX 78537
  • /11

    $293,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2424 S Victoria Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,219

    Last Listing Agent Monica Licea Jade Real Estate Llc

    2424 S Victoria Rd, Donna, TX 78537
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Trinity St, Donna, TX 78537

      2016 Trinity St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /2

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    2710 Green Castle St, Donna, TX NULL

    Don’t miss this exceptional investment opportunity in Donna, TX! Situated on a spacious half-acre lot, this unfinished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a strong foundation for customization and value-add potential. The structure is in place and ready for the right investor or builder to bring it to completion. With plenty of room for additional improvements, exterior enhancements, a garage,

    Ramiro Olguin Tnt Real Estate

    2710 Green Castle St, Donna, TX NULL
  • /26

    $204,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2708 Dichoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cortez Cordel Real Estate

    2708 Dichoso Ave, Donna, TX 78537
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Trinity St, Donna, TX 78537

      1917 Trinity St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /4

    $52,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft

    602 N Victoria Rd Unit 3425, Donna, TX 78537

    Close enough to the action, yet far enough away to really feel like home, Victoria Palms is a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. Right now, Victoria Palms has a classic 2020 model year, 385.00 sq. ft., 1 bed/1 bath home available for lease. Contact our representatives to schedule a viewing of this amazing home before it's too late!

    Chris Silva Victoria Palms Resort

    602 N Victoria Rd Unit 3425, Donna, TX 78537
  • /12

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    102 Palm Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Salazar Medina Real Estate - Weslaco

    102 Palm Rd, Donna, TX 78537
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Pine St, Donna, TX 78537

      302 Pine St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /31

    $390,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    4806 White Eagle Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    Beautiful custom home featuring approximately 2,166 sq ft plus an additional 700 sq ft casita. This 4-bedroom home offers 2 full baths, 2 half baths, a stone and stucco exterior, mature trees, professional landscaping, and a full sprinkler system. Enjoy open-concept living with a spacious kitchen, dining area with faux wood window blinds. The outdoor oasis includes a beautiful oversized pool with

    Elena Sanchez Texas Rgv Real Estate

    4806 White Eagle Rd, Donna, TX 78537
  • /2

    $38,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    827 South Blvd, Donna, TX 78537

    • Land
    • 6,054 Sq Ft
    • $273,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,926

    Last Listing Agent Paola DeLeon Grand Realty & Associates, Llc

    827 South Blvd, Donna, TX 78537
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 Kennard St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      889 Kennard St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /3

    $239,900

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $151,835 per Acre

    2628 Walker Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    1.5 Mile S. of Bus 83 on FM 493, Turn East on Walker Rd, approx. 1/2 mile on S. Side of Road, just after passing Soderquest Rd.

    Jonathan Cohrs Cohrs Realty Group

    2628 Walker Rd, Donna, TX 78537
  • /3

    $44,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2511 Benitez St, Donna, TX 78537

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $340,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,000

    Last Listing Agent Javier Solis Balboa Realty

    2511 Benitez St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Placer Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      407 Placer Ave, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /11

    $160,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    523 N 12th St, Donna, TX 78537

    HELLO Donna TX!!! Where Charm meets Convenience in this delightful 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath home. Step into a world of warmth and comfort as you enter the open-concept living space. Where the beautiful kitchen is equipped with new appliances, quartz countertop and the convenience of new washer and dryer. The spacious back yard is perfect for making lasting memories with friends and family. And for a

    Anabel Rodriguez Encore Fine Properties

    523 N 12th St, Donna, TX 78537
  • /19

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    612 S 21st St, Donna, TX 78537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,509

    Last Listing Agent Olga Arriaga Dolce Vita Realty

    612 S 21st St, Donna, TX 78537
    • /18

      Est $230,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Pine Oak St, Donna, TX 78537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      507 Pine Oak St, Donna, TX 78537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /18

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    7716 N Val Verde Rd, Donna, TX 78537

    Nestled on a generous 4.93 acre lot, this residence in located on an ideal location offering convenience with ample space for tranquility. The property is fully fenced ensuring privacy and endless possibilities for outdoor activities, raising livestock and relaxation under many mature trees. The primary home consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom with 2116 square feet of living space. The secondary

    Aaron Gonzalez Exp Realty Llc

    7716 N Val Verde Rd, Donna, TX 78537

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home