7,115

Homes in ZIP Code 83615

Section Image
  • /55

    $2,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14 Aspen Glade Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kempthorne Tamarack Realty LLC

    14 Aspen Glade Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /10

      Est $296,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Grand Fir Unit 17, Donnelly, ID 83615

      19 Grand Fir Unit 17, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

  • /49

    $1,185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    67 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Experience elevated mountain living in this Trillium Townhome at Tamarack Resort. This beautifully designed 3-story residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 baths, and approximately 1,700 sq ft of thoughtfully curated space, ideally located directly adjacent to a ski-in/ski-out trail with immediate access to the Tamarack Express lift. Vaulted ceilings and expansive windows capture mountain views and fill

    Sadie Noah Equity Northwest Real Estate

    67 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /49

    $4,990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    433 Sugarloaf Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,874,770

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Morgan Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    433 Sugarloaf Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /15

      Est $288,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lee Way Unit 14, Donnelly, ID 83615

      200 Lee Way Unit 14, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

• /46

    $341,100

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    21 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Best Priced Home in Donnelly! New Roof finished in 2025, Comes with A/C. This unit is Partially Furnished and ready to move in. Interior Unit - which have larger living room space then the end units- overlooks the Playground/ Courtyard area. The Meadows at West Mountain is Located super close to Tamarack Resort and Lake Cascade. walking trails that link up to the Valley County Pathway. Close to

    Teia Golden Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    21 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /32

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    790 Discovery Dr Unit 82, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $965,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    790 Discovery Dr Unit 82, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /18

      Est $418,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Lydia Dr Unit 9, Donnelly, ID 83615

      2120 Lydia Dr Unit 9, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /12

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,658,333 per Acre

    16 Gold Fork Bay Cir, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Bring your own builder or build with Tradewinds! 1/4 acre lots in Donnelly! HOA info is TBD. These home sites are perfect for building your dream home or second home. Walk down to the water off the common path and paddleboard or hop in your canoe. Views to Tamarack and Lake views. Can not find lots like this anywhere else. Look for signs off the highway for easy directions.

    Mike Louie Presidio Real Estate Idaho

    16 Gold Fork Bay Cir, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /9

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    154 Heath Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 21,170 Sq Ft
    • $390,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Reeves Engel & Völkers McCall

    154 Heath Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Windsong Place Unit 10, Donnelly, ID 83615

      18 Windsong Place Unit 10, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Boley McCall Real Estate Company

  • /39

    $399,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 392 Sq Ft

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 312, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Completely remodeled condo in the Lodge at Osprey Meadows in Tamarack Resort. This unit comes completely turn-key, including on-site ski and mountain bike storage. Easy access to Nordic skiing, snowshoeing, hiking/biking trails, pickle ball courts, approved new marina on Lake Cascade, and the newly refurbished Osprey Meadows Championship Golf Course! Direct access to lodge amenities including

    Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 312, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /8

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8.9 AC Goode Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 8.91 Acres
    • $25,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brassfield Blue Ribbon Properties LLC

    8.9 AC Goode Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13277 Kokanee Dr Unit 30, Donnelly, ID 83615

      13277 Kokanee Dr Unit 30, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oldham Amherst Madison

  • /9

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $348,837 per Acre

    30 Burnt Wagon Trail, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Lake and mountain views await on this wooded property, offering the opportunity to selectively clear for even more expansive vistas. With no HOA or CC&Rs, you’ll enjoy the freedom to create your ideal retreat surrounded by a beautiful mix of mature trees. Ideally located for outdoor enthusiasts, this property provides easy access to ATV trails, hiking, and biking, as well as nearby lake

    Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty INC

    30 Burnt Wagon Trail, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /23

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13111 Cameron Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Meyer Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    13111 Cameron Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Little Pine Rd Unit 30, Donnelly, ID 83615

      1893 Little Pine Rd Unit 30, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Aland Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /9

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    181 Angus Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own a private lot just shy of half an acre, offering the perfect setting for your future mountain getaway. Thoughtful improvements have already been made to allow RV access onto the property. The lot borders the Wagon Wheel common area, providing direct access to approximately 40 acres of scenic trails to explore and enjoy. Ideally located near beautiful

    Judy Trimble RE/MAX Executives

    181 Angus Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /39

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    169 Lake Trail Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,076

169 Lake Trail Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Heron's Nest Ct Unit 54, Donnelly, ID 83615

      12 Heron's Nest Ct Unit 54, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

• /16

    $299,999

    • Land
    • 36,982 Sq Ft
    • $353,356 per Acre

    12755 Skain Rd Unit 2, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Come build your dream home in the heart of Valley County. Minutes from Lake Cascade and the Boulder Creek Day Use area. Take advantage of the beach or take your boat out to play on the lake with the convenience of the nearby boat launch. There is easy access to the lake in the winter too, for ice fishing or maybe a snowmobile ride across the lake to Tamarack to enjoy all that the resort has to

    Nattelie Owsley Mountain Resort Realty

    12755 Skain Rd Unit 2, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /39

    $1,999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    740 Village Dr Unit 301, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,070/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,936,250

    Last Listing Agent Scott Turlington Tamarack Realty LLC

    740 Village Dr Unit 301, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      12980 Patty Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12980 Patty Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Endicott Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /5

    $100,000

    $69K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $84,746 per Acre

    74 Burnt Wagon Trail, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Amazing views of Cascade Lake. Just a 5 minute drive to a boat launch. Lot is positioned with privacy in mind. Sign is located at the base of the property.

    Tricia Doughty Mountain Realty

    74 Burnt Wagon Trail, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /60

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    168 Angus Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

168 Angus Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Jones Group Amherst Madison

  • /8

    $415,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,482,143 per Acre

    13035 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Rare opportunity! Lot on Dawn Drive, right next to the Donnelly City boat launch and lake park. Step straight to Cascade Lake for boating, fishing, and summer fun. Just minutes from the year-round Tamarack Resort—America’s only ski, golf & lake resort—offering world-class skiing & snowboarding in winter, plus championship golf, award-winning mountain biking, hiking, zip-lining, scenic chairlift

    Lisa Clayton Silvercreek Realty Group

    13035 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /18

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TDB Titus Ln, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 9.97 Acres
    • $25,978 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Primrose Boise Premier Real Estate

    TDB Titus Ln, McCall, ID 83638
    • /8

      Est $269,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Boulder Place Unit 68, Donnelly, ID 83615

      171 Boulder Place Unit 68, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249 Days On Market

• /13

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $713,929 per Acre

    13140 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Welcome to Hawks Bay Estates, Donnelly, Idaho. This Subdivision borders the northern aspect of Lake Cascade, conveniently located between Tamarack Resort and downtown Donnelly. Enjoy outstanding access to all that the area has to offer from this ideal basement location. Enjoy views of the lake and mountains from this .28 acre homesite. Money and time are saved as this lot comes fully improved

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    13140 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /53

    $664,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12546 Downend Way, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Talbot Homes of Idaho

    12546 Downend Way, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /14

      Est $192,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      13136 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 22, Donnelly, ID 83615

      13136 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 22, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leon Renz Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

  • /48

    $1,199,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    1884 Little Pine Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    QUALITY BUILT CUSTOM HOME CLOSE TO TAMARACK! Views all around including Lake Cascade. Tamarack ski resort, golf and marina about 3 miles away. Beautiful mountain home with alder wood doors, trim and T&G under prow front. Stainless steel, granite, 5-burner stove, island and 2 refrigerators complete the spacious kitchen. Gorgeous floor to ceiling rock fireplace. Primary suite upstairs with propane

    Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty INC

    1884 Little Pine Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /12

    $2,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3 Osprey Meadow Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kempthorne Amherst Madison

    3 Osprey Meadow Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /53

      Est $456,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Maverick Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2445 Maverick Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joan Holmes Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /19

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 392 Sq Ft

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 316, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Completely remodeled condo in the Lodge at Osprey Meadows in Tamarack. This unit comes completely turn-key, including parking in the underground temperature-controlled garage, and on-site ski and mountain bike storage. Easy access to Nordic skiing, snowshoeing, hiking/biking trails, pickle ball courts, approved new marina on Lake Cascade, and the newly refurbished Robert Trent Jones II Golf

    Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 316, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /48

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12782 Hereford Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,096

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Sells Silvercreek Realty Group

    12782 Hereford Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /14

      $159,740 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Schultz Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615

      1798 Schultz Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen & Phil Yribar McCall Real Estate Company

  • /41

    $858,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    18 Grand Fir Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Brand new mountain modern home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor adventure in this 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,836 sq ft mountain-modern home, located just minutes from Donnelly, Lake Cascade, and Tamarack Resort. An open-concept layout with modern design and Luxury vinyl planking throughout the living area welcomes you with expansive picture windows that capture serene wooded

    Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    18 Grand Fir Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /43

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12902 Norwood Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,224

    Last Listing Agent Derek Sell Keller Williams Realty Boise

    12902 Norwood Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home