7,115

Homes in ZIP Code 83615

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $485,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Village Dr Unit 305, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      720 Village Dr Unit 305, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /2

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $375,556 per Acre

    169 Heath Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Beautiful, level, wooded property on a cul-de-sac street. Build your dream cabin with year round use! Only 1.5 miles to the Boulder Creek boat ramp, 15 minutes to Tamarack Resort, and 20 minutes to McCall. Lake Cascade is a short distance away with beach and boat access. Centrally located for all your mountain recreating; boating, paddle boarding, kayaking, skiing, snowboarding, mountain biking,

    Jennie Johnson Silvercreek Realty Group

    169 Heath Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Village Dr Unit 302/304, Tamarack, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      780 Village Dr Unit 302/304, Tamarack, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /46

    $549,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    169 Durham Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Wow, Huge price reduction! This darling cabin is the perfect year-round escape. Situated on a spacious .353-acre wooded lot, there’s ample room to park your trailer or RV. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by an open-concept floorplan designed for comfortable living. The living room features a cozy fireplace—perfect for chilly evenings. The kitchen offers a large breakfast bar,

    Shawn Endicott Silvercreek Realty Group

    169 Durham Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1573 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Voris RE/MAX

  • /18

    $245,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $480,392 per Acre

    2260 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Spectacular .51 acre timbered lot, Driveway and building site cleared and power ran to the lot. Seasonal creek runs through south side of the property. Perfect for building your dream home or bring the RV and camp, must hook up to sewer if camping/RV. This lot is 2.1 miles before you get to Tamarack ski resort, minutes to Cascade Lake, 1 mile to Buttercup Boat Ramp and centrally located between

    Shawn Endicott Silvercreek Realty Group

    2260 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /33

      Est $1,036,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      12965 Sandy Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12965 Sandy Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Avi Azoulay McCall Real Estate Company

  • /32

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 43,255 Sq Ft
    • $201,309 per Acre

    13124 Cameron Dr Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 81315

    Endless opportunity awaits on this private 0.993-acre mountain retreat near Lake Cascade! Whether you're dreaming of a custom cabin, barndominium, modular home, or the ultimate RV getaway, this property offers rare county flexibility with no HOA restrictions and no foundation required. Mature pines line the road frontage, creating incredible privacy and a true mountain feel from the moment you

    Aimee Kane The Agency Boise

    13124 Cameron Dr Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 81315
    • /63

      Est $555,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      12850 Axel Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12850 Axel Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie New Fathom Realty

  • /16

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $452,128 per Acre

    42 Reno Vista Ln Unit 70, Donnelly, ID 83615

    SWEET SPOT with amazing views close to Tamarack. Large level .94 of an acre located a hop-skip-and-jump from Lake Cascade, Tamarack lifts and public lands. Property boarders Tamarack lands with lake and mountain views including The Needles. This will make a great base camp for all of your Valley County adventures! If you're not ready to build, yet, camping is allowed on a limited basis. Property

    Dave O'Brien Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    42 Reno Vista Ln Unit 70, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /13

      Est $253,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      247 Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teia Golden Windermere Real Estate Professionals

  • /43

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    28 White Fir Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Built in 2022, this well-designed home offers a functional open layout with abundant natural light and a modern kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a large island. The primary suite includes a private bath, while two additional bedrooms and a second bathroom provide flexible space for guests, work, or hobbies. A 2-car garage adds convenience and storage. Located

    Leon Renz Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    28 White Fir Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /49

      Est $697,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      13122 Crane Shore Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13122 Crane Shore Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

  • /34

    $875,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $717,213 per Acre

    106 Veil Cave Ct Unit 72, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Rare Slopeside Opportunity in Tamarack Resort. Seize the chance to own one of the last true ski-in/ski-out homesites in Tamarack Resort. This expansive 1.22-acre lot offers unmatched mountain access with your future ski home literally steps from the slopes. Surrounded by mature trees and natural vegetation, the property provides privacy while framing filtered views of Lake Cascade and the valley

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    106 Veil Cave Ct Unit 72, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Charlie Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      390 Charlie Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Majors Mountain Realty

  • /12

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $97,682 per Acre

    Lot 5 Hideout Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    The Reserve at Gold Fork is a brand-new community in Donnelly, Idaho offering 1–3 acre lots surrounded by natural beauty and endless recreation. With the flexibility to bring your own builder, you can design a home that matches your vision. Owner financing is available on select lots, and the ACC guidelines are protective without being restrictive, ensuring quality while allowing creativity.

    Georgie Pitron Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Lot 5 Hideout Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /5

      Est $963,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      12850 Aurora Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      12850 Aurora Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Majors Mountain Realty

  • /34

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 40,205 Sq Ft
    • $595,883 per Acre

    77 Tripod Ct, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Custom Estate Homesite in Tamarack Resort. This 0.92 acre lot borders Foothills Park with mature vegetation and boulder outcroppings. Enjoy a sense of privacy in this estate neighborhood while having direct access to mountain biking, hiking, snow shoeing and nordic skiing on the mixed use access trails. Fully improved lot with water, sewer, power and cable. With a 14,472 SF Building and Envelope

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    77 Tripod Ct, Tamarack, ID 83615
    • /10

      Est $279,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      2262 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty INC

  • /36

    $379,999

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.88 Acres
    • $29,503 per Acre

    15 Ringo Ln Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Nestled in the charming community of Donnelly, Idaho, this 12.983-acre property within The Roseberry Ranches subdivision offers more than just breathtaking views. Donnelly, known for its friendly atmosphere and recreational opportunities, provides an idyllic setting for your dream home. The proximity to the 28.6-acre common area ensures not only unobstructed views of the ski runs at Tamarack

    Lexy Danible Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    15 Ringo Ln Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home