7,115

Homes in ZIP Code 83615

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $973,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft

    780 Village Dr Unit 412, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Premier corner unit on the 4th floor in the Village at Tamarack. This 2BR residence boasts a wrap around deck with views of Lake Cascade, Golf Course and the Salmon River Mountain Range. With 3 access points to two decks, enjoy the vibrancy of the Village throughout every season. This turnkey condo has never been rented and is in immaculate condition. Offered turnkey including luxury furniture

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    780 Village Dr Unit 412, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /23

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13154 Hill House Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,422

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hinson Mountain Resort Realty

    13154 Hill House Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Franks Rd Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 83615

      2274 Franks Rd Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /13

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $713,929 per Acre

    13140 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 24, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Welcome to Hawks Bay Estates, Donnelly, Idaho. This Subdivision borders the northern aspect of Lake Cascade, conveniently located between Tamarack Resort and downtown Donnelly. Enjoy outstanding access to all that the area has to offer from this ideal basement location. Enjoy views of the lake and mountains from this .28 acre homesite. Money and time are saved as this lot comes fully

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    13140 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 24, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /47

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    171 Meadow Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,567

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fuller Brundage Realty

    171 Meadow Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Wildwood Dr, Donnelly, CO 81315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      154 Wildwood Dr, Donnelly, CO 81315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nattelie Owsley RE/MAX

  • /26

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    40 Mangum Cir Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615

    3BR/2BA end-unit townhouse located in close proximity to Tamarack Ski Resort. Offering 1,206 sq ft, this preferred end unit includes a 2-car garage and features expansive views of West Mountain and Tamarack. The main level includes a versatile flex room (bedroom/office/family room) with French door access to an extended patio backing to a wooded area for added privacy. Kitchen appliances, dining

    Sara Jackson Bonfiglio Hunter of Homes, LLC

    40 Mangum Cir Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /31

    $1,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12849 Dawn Dr Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 12,601 Sq Ft
    • $6,567,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,894

    Last Listing Agent Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    12849 Dawn Dr Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Pinnacle Ct Unit 30, Tamarack, ID 83615

      258 Pinnacle Ct Unit 30, Tamarack, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 36.44 Acres
    • $13,721 per Acre

    TBD Barker Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Todd Simonson Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD Barker Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /19

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD Titus Ln, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 9.96 Acres
    • $11,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Primrose Boise Premier Real Estate

    TBD Titus Ln, McCall, ID 83638
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Whitewater Dr Unit 25, Donnelly, ID 83615

      456 Whitewater Dr Unit 25, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /3

    $303,800

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $821,081 per Acre

    13143 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 25, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Now available direct from the developer in prestigious HAWKS BAY, this exceptional .37-acre waterfront parcel offers the perfect blend of luxury, recreation, and natural beauty. Situated along the peaceful non-motorized portion of Lake Cascade, the property features stunning lake views, private beach access, and deeded waterfront access for kayaking, paddle boarding, fishing, and enjoying the

    Leon Renz Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    13143 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 25, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /15

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    154 Heath Place Unit 97, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 21,170 Sq Ft
    • $390,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Reeves Engel & Volkers McCall

    154 Heath Place Unit 97, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 #7 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 #7 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /8

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,532,258 per Acre

    13041 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Rare opportunity! Approx. 1/3-acre lot on Dawn Drive, right next to the Donnelly City boat launch and lake park. Step straight to Cascade Lake for boating, fishing, and summer fun. Just minutes from the year-round Tamarack Resort—America’s only ski, golf & lake resort—offering world-class skiing & snowboarding in winter, plus championship golf, award-winning mountain biking, hiking, zip-lining,

    Lisa Clayton Silvercreek Realty Group

    13041 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /69

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7 Lakewind Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leon Renz Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    7 Lakewind Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Aspen Trail Unit 4A-16, Donnelly, ID 83615

      1673 Aspen Trail Unit 4A-16, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Brassfield Blue Ribbon Properties LLC

  • /64

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    2141 Lydia Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    RARE INVESTMENT in ROYAL SCOT DEVELOPMENT!!! 3 parcels totaling over 2 acres bordering Tamarack Resort. Well-maintained 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,485 sq ft. Surrounded by diverse trees, offering privacy and serenity. Three levels for privacy and views. Stainless steel appliances. Access Lake Cascade via Buttercup State Park for fishing, boating, and more. Enjoy snowmobile, hiking, and UTV trails.

    Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    2141 Lydia Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /18

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18 Charters Cir, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,079

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Dillon McCall Real Estate Company

    18 Charters Cir, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Jacks Loop Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      104 Jacks Loop Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cunningham Better Homes and Gardens 43 N

  • /20

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1507 Bear Rock Trail Unit 2A-27, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $169,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    1507 Bear Rock Trail Unit 2A-27, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sugarloaf Place Unit 22, Tamarack, ID 83615

      200 Sugarloaf Place Unit 22, Tamarack, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /37

    $235,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $57,537 per Acre

    Lot 8 Empty Saddle Way Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Nestled in a panoramic valley just 30 min S. of McCall is the historic Holmes Ranch, which was homesteaded in the 1880's now home to Elk Meadows River Ranches. With only 14 lots on 108 acres, each lot is unique in its views, and building site opportunities, and walking access to the 35 ac. common area on the Gold Fork River, which flows throughout the entire ranch. This makes it a very special

    Janet Zandersmith Keller Williams Realty Boise

    Lot 8 Empty Saddle Way Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /55

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2550 Westwood Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,599

    Last Listing Agent Sterling Kamerdula Mountain Resort Realty

    2550 Westwood Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /23

      Est $3,126,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Village Dr Unit 405, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      740 Village Dr Unit 405, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hurley Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /55

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    12832 Cascade Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Don't miss this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home ideally located just minutes from Boulder Creek Boat Launch. Enjoy easy access to sandy beaches or spend your days out on Lake Cascade boating, fishing, and exploring. The property also includes access to 40 acres of common area, offering plenty of space for outdoor recreation. A spacious, powered shed provides excellent storage or workspace

    Ashley Kirsch Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    12832 Cascade Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $869,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    30 White Fir Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,109

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crockett McCall Real Estate Company

    30 White Fir Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Village Dr Unit 302, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      740 Village Dr Unit 302, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hurley Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /50

    $1,199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    7 Rock Creek, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Explore the pinnacle of mountain getaway living in this gorgeous 1,250 s.f. 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath Tamarack Resort Cottage! Boasting exquisite details and finishes with vaulted ceilings highlighted by exposed timber beams, stone fireplace, hardwood floors, renovated kitchen, stone flooring, and two primary suites! Endless amenities provided by the resort include mountain biking, hiking trails,

    Rob Sower Keller Williams Realty Boise

    7 Rock Creek, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2269 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $788/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Meyer Fathom Realty

    2269 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Highland Rd Unit Lot 30, Donnelly, ID 83615

      2209 Highland Rd Unit Lot 30, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ockunzzi Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

  • /17

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $277,941 per Acre

    1895 Little Pine Rd Unit 29, Donnelly, ID 83611

    VIEWS GALORE! LAKE, MOUNTAINS, MEADOWS! Nice level lot that borders the Northlake Common Area on one side. Just a little over 3 miles to Tamarack Resort for skiing, biking, golfing and fun! Lake Cascade boat ramp near by! Bring your toys and build your dream. County maintained road for year-round use. Vacation rentals are allowed.

    Jennifer Mead Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    1895 Little Pine Rd Unit 29, Donnelly, ID 83611
  • /22

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    405 Martin Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,499

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fretwell Team Realty

    405 Martin Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crest Ct Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      15 Crest Ct Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 546 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hurley Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /17

    $426,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,065,000 per Acre

    246 Bald Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Get-A-Way and recharge in Idaho's picturesque mountains. Incredible building lot in newer quiet neighborhood on Cascade Lake. This half acre Lot is level, cleared and ready to build on. Approved building plans included ($12,000 value). U-shaped driveway with felt and 3" of crushed rock. Buried phone and power line with power box. Sewer, and water on property (all hook-up fees already paid), frost

    Anne Howie A.V. West

    246 Bald Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /6

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    12874 Willow Rd Unit 65, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $367,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Endicott Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

    12874 Willow Rd Unit 65, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Aspen Glade Ct Unit 14, Donnelly, ID 83615

      23 Aspen Glade Ct Unit 14, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 671 Days On Market