7,115

Homes in ZIP Code 83615

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $263,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      12968 Sandy Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      12968 Sandy Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lewis Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /24

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,200 Sq Ft
    • $701,405 per Acre

    53 Pinnacle Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Tamarack Resort Estate Homesite. Tucked away at the end of a private drive, this .85-acre estate homesite offers a rare blend of privacy, recreation, and readiness in the heart of Tamarack Resort. Step outside and connect directly to groomed Nordic and cross-country ski trails, with 150 acres of Foothills Park bordering the property—your personal gateway to year-round adventure including hiking,

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    53 Pinnacle Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /12

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    462 Gold Fork Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,399

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Ranger Amherst Madison

    462 Gold Fork Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /22

      Est $1,382,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Village Dr Unit 203, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      700 Village Dr Unit 203, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Turlington Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /16

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $110,619 per Acre

    Lot 1 Hideout Dr Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Introducing The Reserve at Gold Fork, a brand-new construction community located in Donnelly, Idaho. Here, you have the flexibility to reserve your lot and bring your own builder, ensuring your home reflects your unique vision and preferences. The Reserve at Gold Fork is situated in a stunning natural setting, with the Gold Fork River nearby and the beautiful landscapes of Idaho surrounding you.

    Ashley Kirsch Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    Lot 1 Hideout Dr Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /17

    $140,600 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    279 Barker Ln Unit 35, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $107,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hill McCall Real Estate Company

    279 Barker Ln Unit 35, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /18

      Est $1,007,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Village Dr Unit 201, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      700 Village Dr Unit 201, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kempthorne Amherst Madison

  • /8

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $1,985,294 per Acre

    13055 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    "INCREDIBLE LAKE and WEST MOUNTAIN VIEWS." Rare opportunity! Prime, walk-out basement lots with both lake and glamorous mountain views of Tamarack Ski Resort. Approx. 1/3-acre lot on Dawn Drive, right next to the Donnelly City boat launch with world-famous perch fishing of Lake Cascade. Imagine boating, fishing, and summer fun and just 15 minutes from the year-round Tamarack Resort—America’s ONLY

    Lisa Clayton Silvercreek Realty Group

    13055 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /14

    $2,890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    181 W Lake Fork Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $18,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,811,000

    Last Listing Agent Paige Kuzara Mountain Resort Realty

    181 W Lake Fork Rd, McCall, ID 83638
    • /49

      Est $703,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Goode Ln, Donnelly, CO 81315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Goode Ln, Donnelly, CO 81315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Mason Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /10

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $483,548 per Acre

    12937 Spring Valley Rd Unit 35, Donnelly, ID 83615

    "Best Price" in Fir Grove. Perfect Location for you Cabin near Cascade Lake. Wooded and private with water, sewer and power available to the property. Close to Boulder Creek State Park where you can enjoy a day at the beach or launch your boat for fishing and water sports. Great Price !!

    Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    12937 Spring Valley Rd Unit 35, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /24

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    720 Village Dr Unit 509, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haden Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    720 Village Dr Unit 509, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /34

      Est $313,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      12790 Hereford Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2016
      12790 Hereford Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Youkstetter RE/MAX

  • /20

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 2.84 Acres
    • $140,845 per Acre

    2267 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Welcome to your own slice of Idaho paradise! This nearly 3-acre homesite captures sweeping views of Lake Cascade and the surrounding mountains, just 5 minutes from the world-class, four-season Tamarack Resort. With power stubbed in and sewer improvements already complete—including LID, EDU permit, and stub (a $25,000+ value)—much of the groundwork is done, saving you time and expense. Whether you

    Larissa Meyer Fathom Realty

    2267 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /36

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    780 Village Dr Unit 308, Tamarack, ID 83615

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $751/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,654

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Fisher Tamarack Realty LLC

    780 Village Dr Unit 308, Tamarack, ID 83615
    • /33

      Est $966,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      12956 Ponderosa Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12956 Ponderosa Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Millie Meyer Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

  • /16

    $1,499,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    2 Dockside Cir, Donnelly, ID 83615

    The Alpine is a thoughtfully designed two-bed, two-and-a-half-bath townhome that captures the essence of luxury mountain living at Tamarack Resort. Soaring ceilings, warm wood finishes, and expansive windows highlight the natural surroundings, while premium finishes and an open-concept layout create effortless elegance. Surrounded by mountain peaks, Lake Cascade, and the golf course, these

    Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    2 Dockside Cir, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /38

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17 Golden Bench Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,619

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    17 Golden Bench Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Platt Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      157 Platt Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /15

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    1801 Canary Trail Unit 6A-15, Donnelly, ID 83615

    FORESTED BUILDING LOT LESS THAN 4 MILES TO TAMARACK RESORT! No HOA. No CCR's. Recent Well Drilled - just needs pump. Recent Septic Already Installed. Power needs re-connected to 200 AMP transformer. Drive-way is in. Gently sloped lot is well taken care of with plenty of room to build, park or camp! 396 Square foot A-Frame Shed included. Close to boat ramps, lake, skiing, golfing, fishing and all

    Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    1801 Canary Trail Unit 6A-15, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 206, Tamarack, ID 83615

    • 1 Bath
    • 392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,018/SF
    • 572 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Turlington Tamarack Realty LLC

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 206, Tamarack, ID 83615
    • /5

      Est $224,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Boulder Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      166 Boulder Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heslop Jupidoor LLC

  • /8

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $340,213 per Acre

    137 Lake Trail Dr Unit 82, Donnelly, ID 83615

    WELCOME TO YOUR FUTURE HOME SITE or the perfect getaway for your RVs! Located in the desirable Donnelly area, this property offers easy access to some of Idaho's best recreation, including Tamarack Resort, Lake Cascade, Boulder Creek boat ramp, and miles of beautiful backcountry. The lot is conveniently located just off a paved road and features level terrain, making it ideal for building or

    Dave O'Brien Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    137 Lake Trail Dr Unit 82, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /43

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2453 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,541

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    2453 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /25

      Est $1,200,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Loomis Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      46 Loomis Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

  • /18

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,182 Sq Ft
    • $701,734 per Acre

    53 Pinnacle Ct Unit 60, Donnelly, ID 83615

Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    53 Pinnacle Ct Unit 60, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /53

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12943 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,576

12943 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /22

      Est $896,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Village Dr Unit 201, Tamarack, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      780 Village Dr Unit 201, Tamarack, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 204 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cara Hipwell Homes of Idaho

  • /44

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    24 Mangum Dr Unit # 1 Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Very nice End unit 1206 Sqft 3 bed 2 bath town home with nice sized 2 car garage with extra storage. Perfect getaway ready for you to just show up and enjoy, This town home comes fully furnished and basically turnkey ready to go. Just minutes to Tamarack Resort, Cascade Lake and all types of outdoor recreation & is also only a short drive to McCall & Payette Lake. Perfect low maintenance getaway.

    Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    24 Mangum Dr Unit # 1 Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /15

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12 Herons Nest Ct Unit 54, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $602,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Berea Thompson McCall Real Estate Company

    12 Herons Nest Ct Unit 54, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /27

      Est $1,439,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      123 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Turlington Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /46

    $985,000

    $210K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 311, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Stunning views of the Championship Golf Course and Lake Cascade. This recently renovated 2BR luxury condominium features new countertops & tile, all new appliances, fixtures, flooring, paint, furniture and decor. Enjoy views from every room, and access to the private, covered deck from the living room and primary suite. Spacious guest room with 2 queen beds, while the guest bathroom includes a

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    75 Arling Center Ct Unit 311, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    274 Eld Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,104

    Last Listing Agent Cory Corbet Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

    274 Eld Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /16

      Est $576,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Whitewater Dr Unit 46, Donnelly, CO 81315

      719 Whitewater Dr Unit 46, Donnelly, CO 81315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /7

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $497,059 per Acre

    12918 Red Fir Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    0.34 acre wooded lot with views of Tamarack. Fully fenced with a circle driveway already in place. Water and sewer connection fees are paid. ($19,450 savings) Located near Lake Cascade and Boulder Creek State Park with access to all types of recreation. Build your cabin and shop and enjoy your own piece of Idaho.

    Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    12918 Red Fir Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /11

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15 Royal Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $691,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teena Steele Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    15 Royal Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /51

      Est $917,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Village Dr Unit 205, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      740 Village Dr Unit 205, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 634 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Turlington Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /17

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $276,667 per Acre

    1792 Canary Trail Unit 6A-19, Donnelly, ID 83615

    TAMARACK RESORT is only two miles from this level, ready-to-build property. Just around the corner from world-class skiing and golfing, but you get more property for your money and there are no CC&Rs. Set up your own camping launch point, build a tiny home or cabin and enjoy all West Mountain has to offer. Across the street is public land and Lake Cascade for winter fishing and snowmobiling and

    Molly Wegener Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    1792 Canary Trail Unit 6A-19, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /21

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    369 Gold Fork Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 6.4 Acres
    • $61,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,349

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gamble Keller Williams Realty Boise

    369 Gold Fork Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /14

      Est $301,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      12966 S Norwood Rd Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

      12966 S Norwood Rd Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home