7,115

Homes in ZIP Code 83615

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $472,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Olson Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /8

    $460,000

    • Land
    • 28,444 Sq Ft
    • $704,441 per Acre

    2153 Lydia Dr Unit 24, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Prime Ski-In Homesite Near Cascade Lake & Tamarack Resort! This wooded Lydia Lane lot offers mature pines, privacy, and a coveted Donnelly location steps from Tamarack's amenities. Enjoy ski-in access, nearby trails, and easy reach to Tamarack's new Cascade Lake Resort Marina, Golf Course, Fine Dining, and Adventure Hub. A level building site, utilities nearby, and peaceful surroundings make it

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Youkstetter

    Mountain Resort Realty

    (208) 328-4272

    2153 Lydia Dr Unit 24, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /42

    $879,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    23 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,568

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Fisher Tamarack Realty LLC

    23 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /36

      Est $555,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      12926 Spring Valley Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12926 Spring Valley Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Heasley Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /16

    $534,000

    • Land
    • 21,562 Sq Ft
    • $1,078,788 per Acre

    484 Whitewater Dr Unit 27, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Build your mountain retreat in one of Tamarack Resort's most desirable locations. This homesite sits on the edge of Buttercup Ski Run offering exceptional access to world-class skiing and snowboarding right outside your door. Located on a quiet, low-traffic street, the lot features amazing lake, mountain and valley views, making it ideal for a full-time residence, vacation home, or investment

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (986) 946-4753

    484 Whitewater Dr Unit 27, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /37

    $870,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    231 Sugarloaf Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $852,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 541 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    231 Sugarloaf Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /14

      Est $547,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      12880 Willow Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12880 Willow Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hovey Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /46

    $5,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,139 Sq Ft

    442 Sugarloaf, Donnelly, ID 83615

    This is more than a home—it's a front-row seat to Tamarack's premier four-season. Luxurious Slopeside Retreat on the Homestead Ski Run.Discover the pinnacle of mountain living in this exceptional slopeside residence, perfectly positioned on the Homestead Ski Run with panoramic views of Lake Cascade & the surrounding mountain peaks. Designed for effortless adventure and refined comfort, this

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 826-0578

    442 Sugarloaf, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /13

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    139 Camas Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $361,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,410

    Last Listing Agent Monica Coronado RE/MAX Executives

    139 Camas Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /54

      Est $886,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Schultz, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1818 Schultz, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /15

    $575,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $1,026,786 per Acre

    60 Azure Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Welcome to one of the most desirable vacant lots in Tamarack Resort, Idaho’s only four-season resort offering lake, mountain, and championship golf course amenities all in one breathtaking location. Nestled on the scenic edge of the Osprey Meadows Golf Course, this property offers panoramic views of the fairways and surrounding forested hills, delivering the perfect blend of privacy and access.

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 487-4617

    60 Azure Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1507 Bear Rock Trail, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $169,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty INC

    1507 Bear Rock Trail, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /24

      Est $525,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      12963 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12963 Dawn Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Reinhard Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /10

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,359,649 per Acre

    116 Golden Bar Ct Unit 75, Donnelly, ID 83615

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream vacation home or settle into a full-time residence at Tamarack Resort on this unique SLOPE SIDE lot. This .57-acre ski-in/ski-out building lot ideally situated near the base of Tamarack Express Lift, provides easy access to the lift and trail system year-round. Experience all the resort amenities, including

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Fisher

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 823-3965

    116 Golden Bar Ct Unit 75, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /11

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    TBD Old Hwy 55, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 38.6 Acres
    • $19,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Haynes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    TBD Old Hwy 55, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /41

      Est $867,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      13134 Cameron Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13134 Cameron Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /61

    $1,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    55 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Experience true slope-side living in the heart of Tamarack Resort—North America's only ski, golf, and lake resort community. This exceptional 3-bedroom, 3-bath, 1,640-square-foot ski-in/ski-out townhome offers rare front-row positioning with direct access to the slopes and immediate skiing to the Tamarack Express Chairlift. Perfectly perched above The Village at Tamarack, the home enjoys

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 572-9956

    55 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /6

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16 White Fir Loop Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 15,115 Sq Ft
    • $431,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,210

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

    16 White Fir Loop Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Angus Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 Angus Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Childs Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /17

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    459 Discovery Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Nestled among majestic towering pines, this exceptional .78-acre estate homesite offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home within Tamarack Resort—the only resort in North America that seamlessly combines world-class skiing, championship golf, and a full-service marina on the shores of breathtaking Lake Cascade. Located just moments from the fairways and ski slopes, this private parcel

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 252-7943

    459 Discovery Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /27

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    720 Village Dr Unit 404, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $751/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    720 Village Dr Unit 404, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /7

      Est $275,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1743 W Roseberry Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      1743 W Roseberry Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Corbet Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /27

    $649,900

    $130K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Exquisite Luxury Condo in San Miguel, Tamarack Resort. Indulge in the unparalleled elegance of this luxury condo in San Miguel, one of the largest one-bedroom units available at Tamarack Resort. This residence features breathtaking design elements, including a stunning quartz waterfall island and a sleek black slate fireplace, creating an inviting ambiance that captivates the senses.The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 504-2824

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /50

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    720 Village Dr Unit 307, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,538

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    720 Village Dr Unit 307, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /11

      Est $858,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Pintail Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      205 Pintail Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lloyd Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /9

    $254,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $254,900 per Acre

    TBD Coho Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Price Adjustment! Beautiful, unobstructed views of Tamarack paired with sweeping mountain and valley vistas — this 1-acre parcel offers both inspiration and opportunity. Perfectly situated at the corner of Coho Lane and Hwy 55, with 242 feet of highway frontage, you’ll enjoy paved, year-round access and excellent visibility. With this prime exposure, there’s potential for commercial use — ask

    Agent Photo

    Jo Ann Lowe

    Idaho Farm and Home Realty

    (208) 289-0172

    TBD Coho Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $1,399,005 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    21 Rock Creek Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,119/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    21 Rock Creek Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /49

      Est $709,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Bald Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      262 Bald Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Larsen Equity Northwest Real Estate

  • /29

    $2,699,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft

    64 Ponderosa Ridge Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Move-In Ready Mountain Retreat! Nestled between Lake Cascade and The Village at Tamarack, and adjacent to Osprey Meadows Golf Course, Ponderosa Ridge offers the perfect blend of luxury and adventure. With Tamarack’s 3,600-acre resort backyard at your doorstep, enjoy year-round recreation from skiing to hiking and golf. This stunning 4BR/3.5BA layout features a bonus room and a 2-car garage.

    Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    64 Ponderosa Ridge Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13152 Hill House Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 23,609 Sq Ft
    • $415,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,974

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

    13152 Hill House Loop, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /10

      Est $266,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Bald Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      248 Bald Eagle Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty INC

  • /42

    $1,999,000

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    700 Village Dr Unit 205, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Experience the ultimate mountain lifestyle at Tamarack resort. This Majestic 3-Bedroom, 3.5-Bathroom condo in Calvi II offers an elegant blend of relaxation and convenience. Inside you will find a well-appointed interior, providing a welcoming haven after a day of exploring the resort. This condo offers unparalleled access to the ski slopes right from your doorstep. In the warmer months take

    Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    700 Village Dr Unit 205, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /47

    $3,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    208 & 12889 Hereford Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Elitharp Silvercreek Realty Group

    208 & 12889 Hereford Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /50

      Est $1,080,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      13147 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13147 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Long Rise Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $1,649,000

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    740 Village Dr Unit G07, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Nestled in the heart of Tamarack Resort, The Village at Tamarack is a vibrant, pedestrian-friendly alpine village offering year-round adventure and charm. At its center is Calvi—a collection of 38 thoughtfully designed, fully furnished mountain-modern residences. This 1-bedroom plus spacious bonus room home is legally recorded as a 2-bedroom, offering flexibility for guests, remote work, or a

    Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    740 Village Dr Unit G07, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /5

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    100 Discovery Dr Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 30,535 Sq Ft
    • $854,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kempthorne Tamarack Realty LLC

    100 Discovery Dr Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /36

      Est $1,161,333

      Not Listed For Sale