7,115

Homes in ZIP Code 83615

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $1,260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13025 Delayne Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $984/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,575

    Last Listing Agent Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    13025 Delayne Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /3

      Est $381,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /31

    $1,589,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    114 Twin Creek Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Welcome to one of Tamarack’s most sought-after homes—an impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath ski-in/ski-out Sawtooth Chalet located in the exclusive Twin Creek Court. This 1,847 sq ft single-family retreat, offered fully furnished, blends refined mountain luxury with effortless four-season living at Idaho’s only destination resort. The open-concept great room features soaring vaulted ceilings,

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 742-9481

    114 Twin Creek Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /14

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2331 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $395,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Espy Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    2331 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mangum Cir Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Mangum Cir Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haden Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /43

    $1,399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    720 Village Dr Unit 301, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Experience the perfect blend of mountain adventure and refined living in this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offering 1,471 square feet in the heart of The Village at Tamarack Resort—Idaho’s premier four-season destination and the only resort community to offer seamless access to skiing, boating, and championship golf. The thoughtfully designed open-concept interior features

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 352-8714

    720 Village Dr Unit 301, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /36

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    171 Lake Trail Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $407,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,078

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Peterson Aspire Realty Group

    171 Lake Trail Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /12

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,359,649 per Acre

    116 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream vacation home or settle into a full-time residence at Tamarack Resort on this unique SLOPE SIDE lot. This .57-acre ski-in/ski-out building lot ideally situated near the base of Tamarack Express Lift, provides easy access to the lift and trail system year-round. Experience all the resort amenities, including

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Fisher

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 969-8403

    116 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $798/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,942,570

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    12 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /30

      Est $423,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Verna Vanis Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $329,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,951 per Acre

    203 Pintail Place Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Located just one lot off of Cascade Lake, this prime property offers peekaboo views of the water and comes with the added bonus of a private community dock and lake access just 130 steps from the lot. Situated on a quiet, paved cul-de-sac, the lot is level, cleared and fully equipped with water, sewer, and power already on site - ready for your dream home or getaway cabin. Enjoy the convenience

    Agent Photo

    Kathleen Schon

    McCall Real Estate Company

    (208) 747-0787

    203 Pintail Place Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /49

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    24 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Trimble RE/MAX Executives

    24 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /30

      Est $417,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Haynes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /17

    $329,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,951 per Acre

    203 Pintail Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

Agent Photo

    Kelly Hill

    McCall Real Estate Company

    (208) 877-5854

    203 Pintail Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /62

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12664 Hereford Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

12664 Hereford Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /44

      Est $419,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Moore Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Moore Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

• /26

    $649,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Exquisite Luxury Condo in San Miguel, Tamarack Resort. Indulge in the unparalleled elegance of this luxury condo in San Miguel, one of the largest one-bedroom units available at Tamarack Resort. This residence features breathtaking design elements, including a stunning quartz waterfall island and a sleek black slate fireplace, creating an inviting ambiance that captivates the senses.The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 271-3120

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /43

    $2,749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    71 Ponderosa Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kempthorne Amherst Madison

    71 Ponderosa Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /20

      Est $413,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bull Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /10

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $784,314 per Acre

    19 Royal Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Build Your Mountain Getaway Near Tamarack Resort! This beautiful wooded half-acre homesite offers towering pines, privacy, and easy access to year-round recreation. Located minutes from Tamarack’s skiing, Cascade's new lakefront marina, local golf, hiking and snowmobile trails, wonderful dining, and adventure amenities — it’s the perfect canvas for your dream cabin or vacation retreat. Level

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Youkstetter

    Mountain Resort Realty

    (208) 845-3676

    19 Royal Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    250 Jordan St, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,346

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    250 Jordan St, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /44

      Est $441,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Esplin Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /27

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $140,562 per Acre

    2271 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Welcome to a rare 2.5-acre homesite where luxury meets year-round adventure. Located just above Lake Cascade with unobstructed views of the lake! The property backs up to Tamarack Resort land with ski-in potential. A groomed cat track crosses the upper portion in winter, with direct access to biking and hiking trails in warmer months as well. Located on a quiet, secluded dead-end road just a few

    Agent Photo

    Henry Groves

    John L Scott Boise

    (208) 987-3664

    2271 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /12

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    TBD 9 AC Goode Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 8.91 Acres
    • $25,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brassfield Blue Ribbon Properties LLC

    TBD 9 AC Goode Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /21

      Est $447,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Maciaszek Real Estate of McCall

  • /11

    $229,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $916,000 per Acre

    361 Payette St, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Opportunity Zone duplex lot in Donnelly, Idaho! This prime property is ready for your vision. Located just two blocks from charming downtown Donnelly, the lot offers the ideal setting to build a duplex and is perfect for personal enjoyment, rental income, or a smart investment opportunity. Preliminary duplex plans are included with the sale, giving you a head start on bringing your project to

    Agent Photo

    Heather Haynes

    Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    (208) 273-9870

    361 Payette St, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /46

    $999,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    252 Day Star Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,576

    Last Listing Agent Devin Brennan Silvercreek Realty Group

    252 Day Star Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /20

      Est $401,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginnell Hellhake Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /13

    $724,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,449,800 per Acre

    994 Discovery Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Discover the ultimate mountain lifestyle with this exceptional half-acre estate homesite located in the heart of Tamarack Resort — Idaho’s only four-season resort community offering lakefront, golf, and ski amenities all in one breathtaking location. Perfectly positioned along the fairways of the Osprey Meadows Golf Course, this homesite boasts prime golf course frontage on the acclaimed course

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 826-0599

    994 Discovery Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /34

    $2,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,844,626

    Last Listing Agent Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    20 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mangum Cir Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32 Mangum Cir Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /16

    $575,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft

    780 Village Dr Unit 210, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Priced to sell! You will LOVE this fully furnished, turn-key 1 bed/1 bath condo, located in the center of Tamarack Village. Enjoy the feeling of being in the heart of the village with the Mountain modern style along with underground, temperature-controlled parking and mountain bike/ski storage. Ski-in/ski-out living was never easier along with access to all resort amenities, including

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Fisher

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 904-9511

    780 Village Dr Unit 210, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    63 Clearwater Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $808,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Fisher Tamarack Realty LLC

    63 Clearwater Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /27

      Est $412,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Guliuzza Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /16

    $175,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $530,303 per Acre

    13116 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Beautiful level lot with 360 degree views! Tamarack Resort only minutes away! Take in views of the ski runs and Lake Cascade. Deeded access to Lake Cascade's non-motorized portion where you can enjoy paddle boarding, kayaking, and fishing. Power, water, sewer hookups at the property with lovely building site...Ready for you to build your dream home!

    Agent Photo

    Heather Haynes

    Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    (208) 330-9732

    13116 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /27

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12908 Norwood Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,052

12908 Norwood Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

  • /21

    $290,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $763,158 per Acre

    18 Clearwater, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Bring your own builder and discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream vacation home or become a full-time residence at Tamarack Resort. This unique .38-acre ski-in/ski-out building lot is ideally situated just a short walk to Buttercup Lift, providing easy access to the lift and trail system. Experience all the resort amenities, including restaurants, a marketplace, coffee shop, pool,

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Fisher

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 742-3996

    18 Clearwater, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $1,899,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    20 Shore Crest Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,554

    Last Listing Agent Avi Azoulay McCall Real Estate Company

    20 Shore Crest Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home