6,404

Homes in ZIP Code 36305

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $238,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Coventry Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Coventry Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tesi Conte-Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

  • /33

    $321,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    214 Morning Glory Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,006

    Last Listing Agent Emily Shiver Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    214 Morning Glory Ln, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /29

      Est $263,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      318 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rice JW Grant Realty

  • /25

    $538,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    227 Laurel Branch Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shelley Porch Light Real Estate LLC

    227 Laurel Branch Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /31

      Est $241,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Belton Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      204 Belton Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $338,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    106 Redbud Cir, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,238

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Santora Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    106 Redbud Cir, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /33

      Est $241,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Trunbury Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      207 Trunbury Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Redmon Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

  • /59

    $504,700

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    108 Haddington Park Ln, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,290

    Last Listing Agent Misti Caddell Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    108 Haddington Park Ln, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /45

      Est $266,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Belton Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Belton Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Miley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    116 Whispering Oaks Trail, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,900

116 Whispering Oaks Trail, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /16

      Est $203,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Trunbury Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 Trunbury Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Starks Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

  • /56

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6 Woodmere Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,042

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Sanders Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

    6 Woodmere Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /33

      Est $230,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Appleton Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      103 Appleton Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bright Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Gaffney Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,055

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Petrey RE/MAX Traditions

    104 Gaffney Ct, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /35

      Est $231,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dearborn Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      100 Dearborn Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donny Gillilan Gillilan Properties

  • /32

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    109 Gaffney Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,075

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Cundith Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    109 Gaffney Ct, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /20

      Est $233,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dearborn Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Dearborn Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Brackin Tri State Realty

  • /2

    $236,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    109 Winthrop Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,533

    Last Listing Agent Joc Calloway Full Circle Realty

    109 Winthrop Ct, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /16

      Est $222,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Brighton Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Brighton Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Reid Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

  • /59

    $398,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    207 Kirksey Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,014

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redmon Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    207 Kirksey Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /14

      Est $206,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Brighton Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 Brighton Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hughes ERA Porch Light Properties, LLC

  • /39

    $439,990

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    404 Billings Trail, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,606

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Contin Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

    404 Billings Trail, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /24

      Est $190,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wembley Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      111 Wembley Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom West Tom West Company, Inc.

  • /35

    $362,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    100 Redbud Cir, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,075

100 Redbud Cir, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /42

      Est $210,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      704 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /36

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    101 Covey Cir, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Vierkandt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    101 Covey Cir, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /24

      Est $202,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      602 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /34

    $352,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    103 Falkirk Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,845

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Galos Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    103 Falkirk Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /30

      Est $229,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      209 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danita Murdoch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

  • /37

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1310 Woodleigh Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,437

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Donaldson Elevate Real Estate

    1310 Woodleigh Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /20

      Est $209,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      213 Waynesboro Way, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pierce RE/MAX

  • /30

    $237,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    210 Petersburg Ct, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,070

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pentz Skipper JW Grant Realty

    210 Petersburg Ct, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /34

      Est $234,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      403 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina McKnight Sweet Home Real Estate

  • /35

    $104,400

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    603 Covey Cir, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    603 Covey Cir, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /35

      Est $232,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      208 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wade Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    301 Roslyn Glen Way, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,841

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Tingle Ingram Realty, LLC

    301 Roslyn Glen Way, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /35

      Est $231,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Woodleigh Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1304 Woodleigh Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Creazzo Wiregrass Home Heroes

  • /2

    $521,834

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    161 Laurel Branch Dr, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shelley Porch Light Real Estate, LLC

    161 Laurel Branch Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
    • /37

      Est $212,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Woodleigh Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1308 Woodleigh Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /24

    $199,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    706 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,233

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Faulkner Wiregrass Home Team

    706 W Roxbury Rd, Dothan, AL 36305

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home