19,214

Homes in ZIP Code 30134

Section Image Section Image
  • 8405 Military Way, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $225,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8405 Military Way, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,357

    Last Listing Agent Rusty S. Cole Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty HOR

    8405 Military Way, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 458 Florence Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Florence Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      458 Florence Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ard Hometown Realty Brokerage, LLC.

  • /21

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    7841 Cambridge Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Welcome home! This home is priced to sell and is move in ready for your personal touch. It is ideal for first time buyers and downsizers. Home is move in ready and located in a quiet, well establish neighborhood minutes away from I-20 for easy commuting. Close to shopping, dining, schools and parks and only a short ride to Downtown Douglasville. These three bedrooms and two full bathroom home is

    Terry Kellam Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    7841 Cambridge Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 87 Rotunda Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    87 Rotunda Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,435

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bacchus eXp Realty

    87 Rotunda Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
    • 7248 Deering Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Est $337,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      7248 Deering Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7248 Deering Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Modern Traditions Realty Group RE/MAX

  • /22

    $237,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    5320 Brickleberry Way, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Three Bedroom, Two Bathroom Contemporary Ranch home located in the Autumn Glen community in the Douglass County High School District. Entering the home, you will find the spacious Living Room to the left, the Dining Room straight ahead, and the Kitchen to the right. The Kitchen features white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Primary Suite is located on the Main Level

    Stacey Wyatt eXp Realty

    5320 Brickleberry Way, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • /42

    $389,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    806 Haven Springs, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Glen at Cave Springs

    806 Haven Springs, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • /75

    $950,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft

    1050 Denton Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Charming Ranch Estate on 47+ Acres. Discover this spacious and serene 4-bedroom, 3-bath ranch-style home nestled on a stunning 47.74-acre property. Perfectly blending comfort and country living, this home offers everything you need for both relaxation and recreation. Then open-concept living spaces flow seamlessly into the large kitchen, dining areas and large den with a stone fireplace, creating

    Connie Sprewell Century 21 Novus Realty

    1050 Denton Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 1549 Winn Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $314,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1549 Winn Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Johns Hometown Realty Brokerage, LLC.

    1549 Winn Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • /27

    $369,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    174 Ridge Brooke Ln, Douglasville, GA 30134

    No HOA Beautifully maintained home situated on a quiet cul-de-sac lot with peaceful lake views in the Ridge Brooke community. Welcoming rocking-chair front porch opens to a spacious great room featuring a stacked stone fireplace with gas logs and hardwood floors throughout the main living areas. The eat-in kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ceramic tile flooring, and

    NANCY GORROW Orchard Brokerage LLC

    174 Ridge Brooke Ln, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • /39

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    89 Calla Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,498

    89 Calla Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 45 Senator Lake Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Est $314,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Senator Lake Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      45 Senator Lake Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage

  • /25

    $273,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    123 Burton Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    This split-level home features a spacious family room anchored by a cozy fireplace—perfect for gathering and relaxing. The eat-in kitchen features durable solid-surface countertops and sleek stainless-steel appliances, offering both style and functionality. The primary suite impresses with a trey ceiling and a private ensuite bath complete with a separate shower and a luxurious soaking tub. Step

    Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    123 Burton Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 1 Peach Forest Place, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1 Peach Forest Place, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,887

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shipp Porch Property Group, LLC

    1 Peach Forest Place, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 50 Senator Lake Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Est $355,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Senator Lake Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      50 Senator Lake Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,100
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • /69

    $1,449,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,621 Sq Ft

    1415 N Flat Rock Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Experience serene, southern living on this magnificent 38.2 acre estate with stunning, unobstructed lake views. Relax on the welcoming front porch that overlooks the peaceful water. Inside, a grand two-story foyer open to the formal living and dining rooms, ideal for entertaining. The spacious family room featuring a fireplace and has French doors overlooking the pool area. The gourmet eat-in

    Jaydee Smith Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    1415 N Flat Rock Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 980 Bearden Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    980 Bearden Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,201

    Last Listing Agent Kad Mendoza Mendoza Realty

    980 Bearden Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 6514 John Rd W, Winston, GA 30187

      Est $227,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      6514 John Rd W, Winston, GA 30187

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6514 John Rd W, Winston, GA 30187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lamas GA Classic Realty

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 14,422 Sq Ft
    • $151,012 per Acre

    6731 Parker St, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Check out this great opportunity! 0.33 acre R3 Lots for sale. Minimum house size 1500 square feet. Great opportunity in the City of Douglasville. Not in Historic District.

    Jonathan McClenny Atlanta Communities

    6731 Parker St, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 17 Vickers Place, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17 Vickers Place, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,905

    Last Listing Agent Jess Womble Real Broker, LLC

    17 Vickers Place, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 000 Mann Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mann Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

      000 Mann Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Goolsby HomeSmart

  • /2

    $39,999

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $85,104 per Acre

    0 Melrose Cir Unit 10642147, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 0.47-acre lot located on Melrose Circle in a quiet, well-established community with no HOA. Nestled away from busy roads, this property offers peace and privacy while still being just minutes from everything Douglasville has to offer. Enjoy convenient access to WellStar Hospital, downtown Douglasville, local restaurants, and shopping-all within a short

    Crystal Denson eXp Realty

    0 Melrose Cir Unit 10642147, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 6312 Cornelia Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6312 Cornelia Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,237

    Last Listing Agent Kim Britt The Realty Group

    6312 Cornelia Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 7272 Emma Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Est $383,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      7272 Emma Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7272 Emma Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeAndrea Rowland South Atlanta Realty

  • /15

    $459,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft

    2185 Ridge Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    RENOVATED RANCH RETREAT on 2 Private Acres with Outdoor Fireplace! Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and serene country living. This stunning, fully renovated 3-bed, 2-bath ranch sits on a sprawling 2-acre private lot, providing the peace you crave while remaining minutes from schools and shopping. The chef's kitchen is a showpiece, boasting elegant quartz countertops and upgraded

    MALINDA SMALLWOOD Southern Classic Realtors

    2185 Ridge Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 9110 Brewer Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9110 Brewer Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,149

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wylie Century 21 Novus Realty

    9110 Brewer Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    • 6629 Bluffview Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Est $392,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      6629 Bluffview Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6629 Bluffview Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curlese Benson Real Broker, LLC.

  • /35

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    34 Bell Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Attention Douglasville, Georgia! Experience the perfect blend of comfort and opportunity with this exceptional new listing. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an inviting open-concept layout-ideal for both relaxing and entertaining guests. The unfinished basement provides endless potential for a game room, home theater, or additional living space tailored to your needs. Step outside to

    Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    34 Bell Ct, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 208 Wellington Walk, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    208 Wellington Walk, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,885

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Howard BHHS Georgia Properties

    208 Wellington Walk, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 6912 Oak Valley Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Est $391,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Oak Valley Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6912 Oak Valley Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anoly Bristol Compass

  • /8

    $160,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    8501 Westchester Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    No HOA! Great two bedroom townhome, move-in ready with ALL bedrooms on MAIN. Electric stove, new floors and new hot water heater. Be close to I-20, grocery stores, and restaurants. Investment opportunity or perfect starter home. There are 4 units for sale and can be sold as a bundle deal. Inquire with listing agent.

    Christine Love Compass

    8501 Westchester Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 6811 Fairways Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6811 Fairways Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,820

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState

    6811 Fairways Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 6310 Brown St, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Brown St, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6310 Brown St, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • /52

    $480,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    214 Bruce Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    ***4.5% rate year one with Supreme Lending*** Welcome to your dream cabin getaway located in Paulding County— where rustic charm meets modern luxury. Nestled on 2.63 private acres, this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom open-concept cabin with primary on the main level has been completely remodeled to offer the perfect balance of comfort, style, and serenity. Step inside to find warm wood accents,

    Jessica Harville Atlanta Communities

    214 Bruce Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 10 Riverview Place, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $376,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10 Riverview Place, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,953

    Last Listing Agent Amy Knauf Austin Patrick and Associates, LLC.

    10 Riverview Place, Douglasville, GA 30134
    • 6044 Locklear Way, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Est $471,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      6044 Locklear Way, Douglasville, GA 30134

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6044 Locklear Way, Douglasville, GA 30134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Fikse Mission Homes Realty

  • /50

    $269,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    1268 Cohran Store Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home in Paulding County offers a well-designed layout with comfortable living spaces and room to fit a variety of needs. The bonus room with built-in cabinets adds flexibility and works well as a home office, additional living area, or hobby space. The main living areas flow easily, creating a natural setup for both everyday living and hosting. This home also

    Rettro Group Century 21 Novus Realty

    1268 Cohran Store Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 1120 Cohran Store Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $247,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1120 Cohran Store Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,188

    Last Listing Agent Emily Herdt HomeSmart

    1120 Cohran Store Rd, Douglasville, GA 30134

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home