11,050

Properties in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pinewood Acres Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      46 Pinewood Acres Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hessler Patterson Schwartz

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Capulet Way, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      155 Capulet Way, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /3

      Est $201,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Governors Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      206 S Governors Blvd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel 35 N Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Parcel 35 N Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Weeks Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $287,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      105 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S Hancock Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1505 S Hancock Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bradford Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $270,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      251 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayvon Thomas Fathom Realty DE, LLC

    • /70

      Est $981,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      404 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $297,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      219 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /24

      Est $288,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      217 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • May 31, 2024

• /20

      Est $291,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      213 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      309 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /6

      Est $331,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      301 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1517 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /7

      Est $50,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 2nd St, Leipsic, DE 19901

      310 2nd St, Leipsic, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Antoniou EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $471,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Caleb Creek, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      41 Caleb Creek, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hall Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /35

      Est $362,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 S Nace Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      43 S Nace Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,150
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark M Dyer SR. Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Bluecoat St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      339 Bluecoat St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /52

      Est $686,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Pennsylvania Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      539 Pennsylvania Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Simms Woods Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      1553 Simms Woods Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony MacDonald Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /51

      Est $500,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      858 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Redkist Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19 Redkist Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /23

      Est $288,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /14

      Est $206,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Starboard Ct Unit 1, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Starboard Ct Unit 1, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $309,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      303 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /30

      Est $346,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ediman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13 Ediman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /33

      Est $337,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      123 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,990
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /51

      Est $476,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Amberwood Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      96 Amberwood Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,990
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /46

      Est $504,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      820 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /30

      Est $420,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Meadow Green Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      134 Meadow Green Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /31

      Est $331,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ediman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Ediman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,990
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Beechwood Ave Unit 38, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Beechwood Ave Unit 38, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Linaweaver Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      1521 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Bayside Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1978 Bayside Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Curley Sky Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 S State St Unit B4, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1679 S State St Unit B4, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Breeding Investors Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $364,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Nob Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      331 Nob Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kotowski Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /20

      Est $460,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      17 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rogers Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /33

      Est $338,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      122 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,789
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /34

      Est $336,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,125
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /6

      Est $320,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      270 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home