11,050

Properties in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Headstart Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      86 Headstart Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Kirlin NextHome Preferred

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1516 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /18

      Est $215,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Starboard Ct Unit 18, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      43 Starboard Ct Unit 18, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    • /45

      Est $403,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Lulu Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      156 Lulu Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $324,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    • /31

      Est $333,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      99 Kennison Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Jan 25, 2024

• /36

      Est $209,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fair Wind Place Unit 32, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Fair Wind Place Unit 32, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mathena The Lisa Mathena Group, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1512 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Stone Ridge, Camden, DE 19934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      408 Stone Ridge, Camden, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    • /60

      Est $487,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1090 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Scott Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Nob Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      202 Nob Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Gonzaga Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /34

      Est $337,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      66 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /31

      Est $335,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      55 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,990
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /30

      Est $336,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      54 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,990
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /24

      Est $293,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Loockerman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Loockerman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Hawkins ERA Martin Associates

    • /35

      Est $370,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Polonius Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36 Polonius Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuliana Goldin-Dunn Patterson Schwartz

    • /30

      Est $335,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 Casterline Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /32

      Est $333,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ediman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 Ediman Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /6

      Est $310,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      266 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /6

      Est $315,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      268 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $297,419
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /6

      Est $322,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      262 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cantu The Parker Group

    • /6

      Est $313,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      264 Tea Party Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Merritt Dr, Woodside East, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      109 Merritt Dr, Woodside East, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Horsepond Rd Unit DEKT2021954, Dover, DE 19901

      0 Horsepond Rd Unit DEKT2021954, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip McGinnis McGinnis Commercial Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $327,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Fuji Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      47 Fuji Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cadwallader RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $334,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fuji Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      50 Fuji Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Burton Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    • /6

      Est $315,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      306 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      300 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /47

      Est $358,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Claystone Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      105 Claystone Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COCOA THOMPSON EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $273,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 S Bradford St, Dover, DE 19901

      • Studio
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 S Bradford St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /36

      Est $295,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 E Division St, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      805 E Division St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charese Messina-Pritchett EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      308 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /45

      Est $354,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Candor Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      115 Candor Ln, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisamarie Perez Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $369,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1500 Hopkins Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /26

      Est $254,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Evergreen Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      31 Evergreen Cir, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /6

      Est $315,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      302 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /6

      Est $316,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      304 Stripes Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 4 Moonshine Ct Unit DEKT2020284, Dover, DE 19901

      0 Lot 4 Moonshine Ct Unit DEKT2020284, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna LaFermine Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 1 Celebration Ln Unit DEKT2020288, Dover, DE 19901

      0 Lot 1 Celebration Ln Unit DEKT2020288, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna LaFermine Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 3 Moonshine Ct Unit DEKT2020286, Dover, DE 19901

      0 Lot 3 Moonshine Ct Unit DEKT2020286, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna LaFermine Burns & Ellis Realtors

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home