11,050

Properties in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Harcourt Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      107 Harcourt Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Shaner Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /50

      Est $475,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      55 Trapper Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 S State St Unit A-47, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1679 S State St Unit A-47, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,900
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Breeding Investors Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $302,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 N Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      166 N Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Steward Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /27

      Est $500,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      321 Harvest Grove Trail, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kreiser Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /20

      Est $287,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mer Way, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Mer Way, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Smith Madison Real Estate Inc. DBA MRE Residential Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Salt Creek Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      218 Salt Creek Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johannsen Patterson Schwartz

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Quail Landing Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      425 Quail Landing Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Anaya SVN |Miller Commercial Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $388,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1896
      225 S Bay Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waters RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Beechwood Ave Unit LOT 34, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      200 Beechwood Ave Unit LOT 34, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Breeding Investors Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $354,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mer Way, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      52 Mer Way, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam D'Alessandro Myers Realty

    • /27

      Est $344,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mer Way, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      62 Mer Way, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wick Bryan Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $281,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      114 Lady Bug Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Polite Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /24

      Est $469,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Meadow Green Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      114 Meadow Green Ave, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Shupe Exit Central Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Pine Cone Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      140 Pine Cone Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Clark Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $319,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Claystone Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      187 Claystone Dr, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Lawrence Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /26

      Est $422,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Quail Landing Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      495 Quail Landing Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gore Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Caldwell Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Caldwell Ct, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BJ Corey Century 21 Emerald

    • /21

      Est $286,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Mitscher Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      181 Mitscher Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /48

      Est $381,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Red Haven Ln Unit 15, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      53 N Red Haven Ln Unit 15, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Marcus Concord Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home