14,174

Properties in ZIP Code 19904

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Fox Pointe Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      158 Fox Pointe Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Leahy First Coast Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $305,357 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Ridgely Blvd, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      523 Ridgely Blvd, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 S Governors Ave, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      828 S Governors Ave, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna LaFermine Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /27

      Est $388,442 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cayman Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47 Cayman Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harling Patterson Schwartz

    • /27

      Est $520,433 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Eastbrook Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      16 Eastbrook Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 413 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Page-Kramer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $313,505 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ann Moore St, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Ann Moore St, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • May 05, 2025

• /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      14B Seskinore Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14B Seskinore Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /28

      Est $193,144 Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Queen St, Dover, DE 19904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 S Queen St, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waters RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Leander Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      61 Leander Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,993
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Vasso Atlantic Five Realty

    • /22

      Est $301,547 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Ann Moore St, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      414 Ann Moore St, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Cunningham Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $387,531 Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Sheldrake Cir, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 W Sheldrake Cir, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Queen Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $218,325 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hickory Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20 Hickory Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lucas Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /44

      Est $396,246 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Carrington Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      451 Carrington Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Khingelova RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $445,947 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fenwick Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Fenwick Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Judith Rd, Clayton, DE 19938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4612 Judith Rd, Clayton, DE 19938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /16

      Est $313,826 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Fiddlers Green, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      374 Fiddlers Green, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /49

      Est $317,833 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Westview Terrace, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      956 Westview Terrace, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shay Rhodunda EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $241,478 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Green Blade Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      222 Green Blade Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Messina Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /40

      Est $186,825 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fieldstone Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Fieldstone Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Doyle The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /45

      Est $362,137 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Freedom Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Freedom Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Lane The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /37

      Est $440,303 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Burning Tree Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      148 Burning Tree Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Messhick Stanley Bryan Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $395,498 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Garnet Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      127 Garnet Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Godfrey Home Finders Real Estate Company

    • /36

      Est $375,556 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Sedimentary Rock Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      293 Sedimentary Rock Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Aitken Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $210,501 Not Listed For Sale

      50 New St, Cheswold, DE 19936

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 New St, Cheswold, DE 19936

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harryson Domercant Myers Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Par Haven Dr Unit J23, Dover, DE 19904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      97 Par Haven Dr Unit J23, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $67,510

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mullen Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /68

      Est $427,779 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Oscar Mill Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 Oscar Mill Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mestro Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /26

      Est $294,982 Not Listed For Sale

      138 S Queen St, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      138 S Queen St, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Homier RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Representative Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20 Representative Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coho Compass RE

    • /32

      Est $252,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 College Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1360 College Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /6

      Est $134,833 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Par Haven Dr Unit D34, Dover, DE 19904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Par Haven Dr Unit D34, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Irwin Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Homestead Dr, Magnolia, DE 19904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      142 Homestead Dr, Magnolia, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

    • /29

      Est $323,976 Not Listed For Sale

      880 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

      • Studio
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      880 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Taylor Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 July Hound Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 July Hound Ct, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jourdan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Courtside Dr Unit A-23, Dover, DE 19904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      36 Courtside Dr Unit A-23, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Stant Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 July Hound Ct Unit 51, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 July Hound Ct Unit 51, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gallagher Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Fox Pointe Dr Unit 124, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      409 Fox Pointe Dr Unit 124, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janan Bergen Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /49

      Est $411,177 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Winding Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      100 Winding Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Garcia Patterson Schwartz

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Deats Dr Unit 1, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1198 Deats Dr Unit 1, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEE HENDERSO HAKE Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /54

      Est $411,458 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Northdown Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      417 Northdown Dr, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prince Walker Foraker Realty Co.

    • /48

      Est $324,244 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Representative Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      64 Representative Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Koveleski Long & Foster

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home