2,409

Dover, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,675,950 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cedar Hill Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      39 Cedar Hill Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,169,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Oasis Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,439,306 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cedar Hill Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      35 Cedar Hill Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Crane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $2,049,046 Not Listed For Sale

      7 High Rock Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 High Rock Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wemyss Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,633,743 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cedar Hill Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Cedar Hill Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elena Price Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /8

      Est $1,477,728 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Riga Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Riga Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bernat Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /30

      Est $1,408,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Theresa David Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,911,150 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hales Hollow, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Hales Hollow, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stage & Sell Team Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,073,070 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ellen McGillivray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /12

      Est $1,282,354 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wemyss Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,299,121 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wemyss Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,237,289 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan McPherson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $1,209,540 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 Pond St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

• /24

      Est $1,830,603 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hales Hollow, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Hales Hollow, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

• /25

      Est $1,429,435 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hales Hollow, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Hales Hollow, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /19

      Est $1,234,776 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      140 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Snyder Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /14

      Est $1,396,751 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Saphire Hospitality, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,836,819 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      143 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

• /30

      Est $2,473,863 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      167 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /42

      Est $2,412,935 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      145 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,883,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hargreaves Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $2,085,843 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      147 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,229,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Cohan Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,405,436 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      157 Pine St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /30

      Est $3,958,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 10,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Atwood Scannell Team Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /19

      Est $5,296,239 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bohlin Compass

    • /28

      Est $3,333,913 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bohlin Compass

    • /23

      Est $3,752,529 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Snows Hill Ln, Dover, MA 02030

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Snows Hill Ln, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Veronika Bulkin Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 11,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      15 Hamlins Crossing, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 646 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,723,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Radford Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /30

      Est $2,300,041 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Grand Hill Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      33 Grand Hill Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,811,975 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Grand Hill Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      31 Grand Hill Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /14

      Est $2,469,875 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      173 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

• /11

      Est $2,476,759 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1776
      164 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • May 13, 2016

• /22

      Est $3,258,398 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      198 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,530,747 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      190 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

• /15

      Est $2,692,427 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      186 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annie Bauman Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $2,161,666 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      184 Centre St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

• /41

      Est $1,993,347 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hunt Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Hunt Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bohlin Compass

    • /40

      Est $2,025,146 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Donnelly Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      44 Donnelly Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bohlin Compass

    • /29

      Est $2,551,955 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Donnelly Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      37 Donnelly Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bohlin Compass

    • /28

      Est $2,233,212 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fox Run Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Fox Run Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Smith Louise Condon Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,483,946 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fox Run Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Fox Run Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,619,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rice William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $2,073,949 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Donnelly Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      25 Donnelly Dr, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home