2,409

Dover, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $1,304,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Normandie Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5 Normandie Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Aaron Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /17

      Est $1,695,882 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,250
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Oliveri William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /13

      Est $1,472,720 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Annie Bauman Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,753,811 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Atwood Scannell Team Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /16

      Est $1,030,811 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

• /29

      Est $2,311,835 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39 Bretton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 26, 2018

• /24

      Est $2,121,357 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Normandie Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      14 Normandie Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Walsh Team And Partners William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $1,965,734 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Normandie Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 Normandie Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Oct 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /24

      Est $2,232,769 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,533,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

• /28

      Est $1,504,569 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      32 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /21

      Est $1,346,890 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /20

      Est $1,469,597 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,500
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Curlett Compass

    • /5

      Est $2,597,024 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Aug 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,326,979 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

• /2

      Est $1,585,850 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12 Old Farm Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wemyss Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,486,120 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Walpole St, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12 Walpole St, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Sutherland MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley

    • /12

      Est $3,103,595 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Meadow Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9 Old Meadow Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Sarafian Rafter Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $4,756,573 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Meadow Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Old Meadow Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dwinell Logan Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,479,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Meadow Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Old Meadow Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,281,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hutton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3 Hutton Rd, Dover, MA 02030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chip Spalding Dover Country Properties Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home