3,205

Dover, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 139 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      139 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 2 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent H Dixon Smith Dixon Smith Realty

    • 46 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 137 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      137 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charyn Watson Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 3662 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Dover, NY 12597

      Not Listed For Sale

      3662 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Dover, NY 12597

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3662 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Dover, NY 12597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Route 22 Unit B, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1531 Route 22 Unit B, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith 'Judy' Albert BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 0 Deer Ridge Unit 316679, Dover, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deer Ridge Unit 316679, Dover, NY 12594

      0 Deer Ridge Unit 316679, Dover, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 11 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 601 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Parmelee Rd Unit 20, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      20 Parmelee Rd Unit 20, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Calhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wing Ave Unit E, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      26 Wing Ave Unit E, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

• 17 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • /2

      Est $562,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Johnson Rd W, Dover, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Johnson Rd W, Dover, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flood Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 109 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      109 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

• 107 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      107 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 1 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 35 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      35 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Heady BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 30 Cardinal Ct, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cardinal Ct, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30 Cardinal Ct, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 29 Johnson Rd, Dover, NY 12522

      Est $386,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Johnson Rd, Dover, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29 Johnson Rd, Dover, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,560
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Conklin KW MidHudson

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Parmelee Rd Unit 18, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      18 Parmelee Rd Unit 18, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Calhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 147 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      147 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Talman Heather Croner Real Estate Sot

    • 121 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 143 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      143 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 34 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 0 Old Branch Rd Unit 339522, Dover, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Branch Rd Unit 339522, Dover, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      0 Old Branch Rd Unit 339522, Dover, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent CLAUDIA RINALDI Havens Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Route 22 Unit D, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1531 Route 22 Unit D, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Cirocco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6606 Route 55, Dover, NY 12522

      Est $348,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      6606 Route 55, Dover, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6606 Route 55, Dover, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marcellina Fitzpatrick Cannizzaro Real Estate Center

    • 0 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      0 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT ESPINOSA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 16 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 111 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      111 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 40 Clearview Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Clearview Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Clearview Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LUCIANA BENNETT McGrath Realty Inc

    • 37 Cooperstown Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Est $316,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cooperstown Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 Cooperstown Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 535% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 32 Cardinal Ct, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cardinal Ct, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      32 Cardinal Ct, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peaceable Way, Dover, NY 12522

      6 Peaceable Way, Dover, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Stewart Gillian Stewart Real Estate

    • 60 Sasso Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sasso Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      60 Sasso Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 30, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 1, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3390 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 1, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 127 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      127 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 15 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 152 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      152 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 180 Old Route 22, Dover, NY 12522

      Est $355,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Old Route 22, Dover, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      180 Old Route 22, Dover, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 788% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger 24/7 Realty Inc

    • 135 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      135 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home