3,205

Dover, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Route 22 Unit A, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1531 Route 22 Unit A, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Cirocco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1066 W Dover Rd, Pawling, NY 12564

      Est $421,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 W Dover Rd, Pawling, NY 12564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1066 W Dover Rd, Pawling, NY 12564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 494% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barry Conley Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • 112 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      112 Bluebird Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bertolino

    • 479 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Est $554,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      479 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 94 Johnson Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $74,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Johnson Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • Built 1969
      94 Johnson Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Bacon American Family Realty

    • 36 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      36 Mallard Way, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 159 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      159 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 1100 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Est $799,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1100 Old State Route 22, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schwark R. Ferris Real Estate, LLC

    • 148 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      148 Dove Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 160 Holsapple Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Holsapple Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      160 Holsapple Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA SARCONE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 10 Brevi Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Est $425,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brevi Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10 Brevi Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chutka-Pelletier

    • 106 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      106 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 71 Falcon Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Falcon Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      71 Falcon Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 59 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      59 Park Dr, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • 131 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      131 Robin Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Oct 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rennia Richard A. Rennia

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dog Tail Corners Rd Unit 3223517, Dover, NY 12594

      0 Dog Tail Corners Rd Unit 3223517, Dover, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Rose Goldfine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 0 Ten Mile River Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ten Mile River Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      0 Ten Mile River Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Staudohar Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scott Ln Unit 4442436, Dover, NY 12594

      0 Scott Ln Unit 4442436, Dover, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $35,885

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Stewart Gillian Stewart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lees Unit 4519072, Dover, NY 12522

      0 Lees Unit 4519072, Dover, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $28,000

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Nelson Exit Realty Connections

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillside Ave Unit 4531743, Dover, NY 12594

      0 Hillside Ave Unit 4531743, Dover, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Perri O'Neill Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 12 Jordyn Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Est $524,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jordyn Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      12 Jordyn Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 950% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • 9 Jordyn Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Est $467,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jordyn Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • Built 2022
      9 Jordyn Ln, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 588% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • 0 Route 22, Dover, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 22, Dover, NY 12594

      0 Route 22, Dover, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cronin Houlihan Lawrence

    • /2

      Est $528,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Coleman Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Coleman Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Mara Patrick O'Mara Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Route 22, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1539 Route 22, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Predham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summer St Unit B, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Summer St Unit B, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith 'Judy' Albert BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 600 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      600 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 887 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,830,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flood Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 00 Duell Hollow Rd, New York, NY 12522

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Duell Hollow Rd, New York, NY 12522

      00 Duell Hollow Rd, New York, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fairty E.J. Murphy Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summer St Unit A, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Summer St Unit A, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $345,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hutchinson Ave Unit A, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      85 Hutchinson Ave Unit A, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Cebel Iconik Residential LLC

    • 250-252 Old Pawling Rd, Pawling, NY 12564

      Not Listed For Sale

      250-252 Old Pawling Rd, Pawling, NY 12564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250-252 Old Pawling Rd, Pawling, NY 12564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cronin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $443,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3661 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3661 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Market St Unit 17, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Market St Unit 17, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LUCIANA BENNETT McGrath Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wing Ave Unit C, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      26 Wing Ave Unit C, Dover Plains, NY 12522

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Old Pawling Rd Unit 4, Pawling, NY 12564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      390 Old Pawling Rd Unit 4, Pawling, NY 12564

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Woods Woods & Colt Inc

    • /2

      Est $345,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hutchinson Ave Unit c, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      85 Hutchinson Ave Unit c, Wingdale, NY 12594