3,205

Dover, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $350,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 22 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $499,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Ritter BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $347,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosella Perpepaj Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $439,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 486% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger 24/7 Realty Inc

    • 34 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $446,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

• 23 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $416,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

• /2

      Est $458,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chutka-Pelletier

    • 8 Millers Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $376,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Millers Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Millers Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Billings Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $430,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      39 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

• /2

      Est $451,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Millers Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 Millers Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,500

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jacobsen World Homes Realty

    • 3 Cross Way, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $436,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cross Way, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Cross Way, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 43 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $431,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      43 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith 'Judy' Albert BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $423,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Millers Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Millers Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,000

      Last Listing Agent Filiz Dalo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $429,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent HARRY HELEOTIS Illustrated Properties Group

    • 20 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $559,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Arket Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 27 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $442,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Campbell Krystal K. Campbell

    • 33 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $434,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 35 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $421,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $420,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      39 Riverdale Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Roadman Etienne BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $344,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      289 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liffland McGrath Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $331,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      274 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen MacKay Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 11 Hillcrest Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $299,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hillcrest Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Hillcrest Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 31, 2020

• /2

      Est $390,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      270 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schwark R. Ferris Real Estate, LLC

    • 17 Lake Ellis Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lake Ellis Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Lake Ellis Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $569,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      71 Old Forge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Espinosa Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 235 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $309,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      235 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Osborne Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $497,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lake Ellis Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Lake Ellis Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $394,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      142 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Negro Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

    • /2

      Est $794,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      189 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Wender BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $497,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      171 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      6737 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $381,000

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Sumner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 95 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $403,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      95 Dog Tail Corners Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teddie Leonaggeo McGrath Realty Inc

    • 22 Webatuck Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $643,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Webatuck Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Webatuck Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 542 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN DE MICHELE

    • /2

      Est $350,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Old Branch Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      93 Old Branch Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • 993 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $412,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      993 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      993 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hofweber McGrath Realty Inc

    • 890 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $467,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      890 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 6604 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $338,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      6604 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6604 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Constance Palumbo Realty Executives W.S.R.

    • /2

      Est $358,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      6596 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6596 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Tully McGrath Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $439,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6491 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6491 Route 55, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

• /2

      Est $372,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Old State Route 22, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 Old State Route 22, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent NANCY DI MURIA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home