3,205

Dover, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $369,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $389,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $485,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,466

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 17 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $413,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Raymond O Connor Double C Realty

    • /2

      Est $374,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Filangeri BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 15 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $478,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • 13 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $412,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith 'Judy' Albert BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $366,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brennan-Zolnik BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $434,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Hemlock Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chutka-Pelletier

    • 26 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $431,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Goldberg HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 28 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $466,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger 24/7 Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $400,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Parmelee Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Parmelee Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    • 14 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $502,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Durso Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 16 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $531,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stanton Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • /2

      Est $425,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Anita Sutherland River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $459,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,700

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cronin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 36 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $522,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 White Oak Cir, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Igor Krasnoperov Rising Star Realty

    • 11 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $563,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,587
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Negro Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

    • /2

      Est $468,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ANN CONSIGLIO HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 845 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $422,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      845 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Cozza Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /2

      Est $403,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      841 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 609% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Roebuck Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 833 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $382,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      833 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 3 Rosewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $450,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rosewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Rosewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $420,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Quigley Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

    • /2

      Est $362,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Nicole Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      43 Nicole Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,111

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Savino United RE Hudson Valley Edge

    • /2

      Est $334,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Cirocco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $410,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Nicole Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Nicole Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy MacLeay-Generoso McGrath Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $263,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      39 Cedar Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 766 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $379,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      766 Berkshire Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $341,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lilac Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Lilac Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Perri O'Neill Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 27 Clearview Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $398,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Clearview Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Clearview Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Darragh Legacy Land & Homes LLC

    • 13 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $401,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 7 Applewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $444,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Applewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Applewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • 9 Applewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $399,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Applewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Applewood Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sheil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $418,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lilac Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Lilac Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

• 9 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $419,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Maher BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 10 Stone Pine Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $416,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stone Pine Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Stone Pine Ln, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chutka-Pelletier

    • /2

      Est $376,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Holly Hill Dr, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

• 19 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $334,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Sycamore Blvd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cave Hudson Property Services, LLC

    • 20 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Est $436,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 White Farm Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Jonathan D. Gineo

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home