7,687

Properties in ZIP Code 44622

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $371,091 Not Listed For Sale

      832 E 5th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      832 E 5th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pietro Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /20

      Est $188,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Walnut St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1501 N Walnut St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Fernandez WHY USA Fernandez Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $170,217 Not Listed For Sale

      317 W 14th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      317 W 14th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,300
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Leone McInturf Realty

    • /28

      Est $197,555 Not Listed For Sale

      307 E 2nd St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 E 2nd St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $322,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 N Wooster Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1502 N Wooster Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /23

      Est $257,892 Not Listed For Sale

      129 High St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      129 High St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Leone McInturf Realty

    • /12

      Est $220,561 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Fairview Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 S Fairview Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rostad Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /30

      Est $287,837 Not Listed For Sale

      210 High St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      210 High St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Patton Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /19

      Est $105,613 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sterling Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      602 Sterling Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,115
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Russell RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /29

      Est $249,663 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Dover Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      919 Dover Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $317,052 Not Listed For Sale

      309 E 14th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      309 E 14th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Russell RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Union Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 Union Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /18

      Est $198,667 Not Listed For Sale

      826 N Tuscarawas Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      826 N Tuscarawas Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /35

      Est $191,806 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E 3rd St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      500 E 3rd St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,350
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Wallick McInturf Realty

    • /5

      Est $125,692 Not Listed For Sale

      327 W 8th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 W 8th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Day McInturf Realty

    • /21

      Est $220,660 Not Listed For Sale

      840 N Crater Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      840 N Crater Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vaughan Inactive Agent

    • /8

      Est $198,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Oak St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1427 Oak St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rager RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /33

      Est $318,006 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Evergreen Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      603 Evergreen Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Overton Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $287,690 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Dover Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2006 Dover Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $287,961 Not Listed For Sale

      403 E 13th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      403 E 13th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pietro Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /10

      Est $193,767 Not Listed For Sale

      323 E 10th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      323 E 10th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pietro Kiko

    • /28

      Est $310,374 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Evergreen Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      531 Evergreen Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hickman RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /4

      Est $98,025 Not Listed For Sale

      214 E 6th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      214 E 6th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Eberle Eberle Real Estate Professionals

    • /45

      Est $296,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N Wooster Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1310 N Wooster Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /20

      Est $161,199 Not Listed For Sale

      209 E 3rd St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      209 E 3rd St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Russell RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /23

      Est $202,187 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Union Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Union Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Pangrazio Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $175,877 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Sterling Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      717 Sterling Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,250
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Sprang Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $160,639 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Shafer Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      219 W Shafer Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Marino Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $256,059 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Evergreen Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      807 Evergreen Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Leone McInturf Realty

    • /17

      Est $158,094 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 7th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 E 7th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $301,389 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S James St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      206 S James St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /14

      Est $184,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 N Walnut St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1615 N Walnut St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pietro Kiko

    • /35

      Est $345,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Dover Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1818 Dover Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /17

      Est $182,394 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E 5th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 E 5th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• /28

      Est $221,730 Not Listed For Sale

      414 W 8th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      414 W 8th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Russell RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /30

      Est $162,415 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Prospect St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      109 Prospect St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Valdez Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /12

      Est $199,713 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Florence Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      610 Florence Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bambeck Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $160,173 Not Listed For Sale

      815 N Tuscarawas Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      815 N Tuscarawas Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /26

      Est $175,788 Not Listed For Sale

      512 E 2nd St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      512 E 2nd St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $217,777 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Seneca Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      434 Seneca Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Warfield McInturf Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home