10,573

Properties in ZIP Code 17315

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $187,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Bornt Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3019 Bornt Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Allen One Purpose Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $173,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Bornt Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3021 Bornt Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tally Fisher Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $246,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Rocky Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1772 Rocky Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /38

      Est $268,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1826 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Ambrose LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $232,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1844 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Parde The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /31

      Est $216,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1887 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1887 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Frederick Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Est $235,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1867 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendalis Camacho Home 1st Realty

    • /17

      Est $225,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2061 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Jose Gonzalez EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $259,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2059 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Culver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $270,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2053 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $239,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2039 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN Wiga Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /33

      Est $228,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2030 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Weaver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $226,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2036 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $259,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2048 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Pottle Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /38

      Est $237,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1930 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin ASHBY Keller Williams Elite

    • /33

      Est $235,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1996 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1996 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kistner Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /18

      Est $230,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1997 Wyatt Cir, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pelletier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /38

      Est $265,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Aldon Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1900 Aldon Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Waters Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $328,861 Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Pinchtown Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5450 Pinchtown Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Young White Rose Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $404,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Donna Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1440 Donna Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Argento Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Est $458,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Crone Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5635 Crone Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH STAUB Century 21 Realty Services

    • /50

      Est $464,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Appoloosa Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4611 Appoloosa Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /56

      Est $389,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Cherry Orchard Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1381 Cherry Orchard Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Franz Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $281,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Red Wing Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1852 Red Wing Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Walak John H. Walak Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $242,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Red Wing Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1892 Red Wing Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /62

      Est $249,914 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 78B, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3122 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 78B, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Speaks RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $199,456 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Falcon Ln Unit 87A, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3160 Falcon Ln Unit 87A, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Smires Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /30

      Est $210,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3111 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Perez Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /28

      Est $219,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 13A, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3123 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 13A, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reiber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /22

      Est $196,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3153 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 1A, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3153 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 1A, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kautz Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /23

      Est $180,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Blue Jay Dr Unit 61A, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1601 Blue Jay Dr Unit 61A, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Kelly EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $189,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Blue Jay Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1607 Blue Jay Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steph Aumen Harget Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $197,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Weeping Willow Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1729 Weeping Willow Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Matthew Jay Showers Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

    • /49

      Est $245,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Weeping Willow Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1691 Weeping Willow Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Stuck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $236,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Cardinal Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3435 Cardinal Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Garcia Manor West Realty

    • /43

      Est $218,057 Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Sunshine Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3142 Sunshine Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Short RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $230,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3374 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3374 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /24

      Est $204,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3350 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Shultz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $220,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 95A, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3339 Glen Hollow Dr Unit 95A, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,305
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /18

      Est $205,857 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3375 Glen Hollow Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wise Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Maturo PA

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home