11,507

Properties in ZIP Code 60515

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $185,602 Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 3A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 3A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Petranek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $557,438 Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Durand Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5539 Durand Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

    • /24

      Est $227,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Saratoga Ave Unit F217, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3941 Saratoga Ave Unit F217, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sidlauskas The McDonald Group

    • /34

      Est $491,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3936 Highland Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3936 Highland Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Duta Comstock Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $506,164 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Lane Place, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5336 Lane Place, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Galligan Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $223,694 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Saratoga Ave Unit 104A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4221 Saratoga Ave Unit 104A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /32

      Est $514,735 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Downers Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3926 Downers Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Pickens Baird Warner

    • /38

      Est $1,015,973 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Chicago Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      802 Chicago Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Van Syckle Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $194,253 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Walnut Ave Unit 22B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5300 Walnut Ave Unit 22B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Parent Karen Parent

    • /38

      Est $770,556 Not Listed For Sale

      339 5th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      339 5th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Weber Keller Williams Experience

    • /2

      Est $2,687,349 Not Listed For Sale

      4429 Downers Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4429 Downers Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Matthies @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $202,824 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Saratoga Ave Unit 108, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4224 Saratoga Ave Unit 108, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /19

      Est $333,626 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Rogers St Unit 302, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      930 Rogers St Unit 302, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $2,010,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Linscott Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4516 Linscott Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $146,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Arbor Cir Unit 8, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2205 Arbor Cir Unit 8, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha McDuffie Century 21 Integra

    • /30

      Est $1,426,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Lyman Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5310 Lyman Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hileary Cleary Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /10

      Est $147,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Maple Ave Unit 22A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2800 Maple Ave Unit 22A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moustis Keller Williams Experience

    • /22

      Est $188,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 23B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 23B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris French Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $610,810 Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Oakwood Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4937 Oakwood Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denis Horgan Redfin Corporation

    • /45

      Est $1,646,855 Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Lee Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4942 Lee Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Downey @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $200,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Saratoga Ave Unit G104, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3913 Saratoga Ave Unit G104, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Failla Failla Realty

    • /24

      Est $395,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      5114 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent phillip King Century 21 Gust Realty

    • /82

      Est $1,915,052 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Summit St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      748 Summit St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Michels Compass

    • /26

      Est $478,885 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Washington St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4000 Washington St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $431,068 Not Listed For Sale

      129 7th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      129 7th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Askin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $452,802 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Prairie Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      612 Prairie Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Albert Keller Williams Experience

    • /34

      Est $1,030,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Pershing Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4529 Pershing Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Michels Compass

    • /30

      Est $361,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Curtiss St Unit 2B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1132 Curtiss St Unit 2B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slav Polinski @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $442,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Mistwood Ln Unit 1121B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1121 Mistwood Ln Unit 1121B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McGowan Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $1,390,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 Prince St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4636 Prince St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Weber Keller Williams Experience

    • /33

      Est $584,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Benton Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5428 Benton Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Michels Compass

    • /23

      Est $499,444 Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Stanley Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4338 Stanley Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle LaCrosse DPG Real Estate Agency

    • /67

      Est $1,689,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Roslyn Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4333 Roslyn Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Weber Keller Williams Experience

    • /12

      Est $412,194 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Prairie Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      605 Prairie Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cantalupo Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /42

      Est $1,177,875 Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Northcott Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4934 Northcott Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrilyn Doney Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $202,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Saratoga Ave Unit 315, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4220 Saratoga Ave Unit 315, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $198,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 36C, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 36C, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,121,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Douglas Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3919 Douglas Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /3

      Est $473,404 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Seeley Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1952
      4940 Seeley Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Barrett @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $160,558 Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 33A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5540 Walnut Ave Unit 33A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Nosal Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home