19,621

Doylestown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /67

      Est $1,281,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4693 Ridgetop Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4693 Ridgetop Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /80

    $1,325,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5300 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,424

    Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    5300 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /46

      Est $1,241,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4850 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /67

    $1,739,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    132 W Oakland Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,527

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Peters EXP Realty, LLC

    132 W Oakland Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /46

      Est $722,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4539 Summerhill Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4539 Summerhill Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /55

    $1,160,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4705 Nottingham Way, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,700

    Last Listing Agent Art Mazzei Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    4705 Nottingham Way, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /35

      Est $771,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Summerhill Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4544 Summerhill Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    476 N Shady Retreat Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,893

    Last Listing Agent Alan Arcurio Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    476 N Shady Retreat Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /28

      Est $445,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Point Pleasant Pike, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1948
      4326 Point Pleasant Pike, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /58

    $965,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    17 Brinker Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,751

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gammon Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    17 Brinker Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /18

      Est $363,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4942 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /46

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5389 Loux Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,399

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLawter Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    5389 Loux Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /25

      Est $434,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4928 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /4

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Myers Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Meulstee Real of Pennsylvania

    0 Myers Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /16

      Est $451,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Ferry Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4040 Ferry Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /29

    $595,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4616 Old Oak Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,145

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Blomgren Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    4616 Old Oak Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /46

      Est $528,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Harrison Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4870 Harrison Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /33

    $611,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    24 Old Limekiln Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,113

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

    24 Old Limekiln Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /29

      Est $863,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4506 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /40

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4469 Church Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,365

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bukta Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    4469 Church Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /54

      Est $941,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4522 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /64

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    55 Pinevale Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,688

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX Reliance

    55 Pinevale Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /39

      Est $916,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4457 Burnt House Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4457 Burnt House Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3669 Jacob Stout Rd Unit 8, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,079

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Rementer EXP Realty, LLC

    3669 Jacob Stout Rd Unit 8, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /88

      Est $1,836,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4670 Bergstrom Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /54

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4 Sunrise Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 5 Beds
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,275

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    4 Sunrise Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /50

      Est $866,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Sawmill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1822
      4090 Sawmill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $429,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    339 E Ashland St, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,759

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Erk Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    339 E Ashland St, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /27

      Est $604,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Valley Park Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5230 Valley Park Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /10

    $749,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3 Mill Creek Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF

    Current Estimated Value $765,099

    3 Mill Creek Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /71

      Est $1,062,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Curly Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4648 Curly Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8 Providence Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,864

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Belfus Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    8 Providence Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /29

      Est $655,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5096 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      5096 Old Easton Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /36

    $535,427

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4270 Sunnyside Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,118

    Last Listing Agent Paul Augustine RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    4270 Sunnyside Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /47

      Est $1,257,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      4984 Gayman Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      4984 Gayman Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /52

    $955,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3930 Liz Cir, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,697

    Last Listing Agent Frank Dolski Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska

    3930 Liz Cir, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /32

      Est $495,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Silo Hill Rd Unit 2, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5424 Silo Hill Rd Unit 2, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    222 Windsor Way, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,236

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Blum RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    222 Windsor Way, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /25

      Est $420,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      4592 Louise Saint Claire Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4592 Louise Saint Claire Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /5

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    21 Washington Square Unit 36, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,694

    Last Listing Agent Shane Norman BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown

    21 Washington Square Unit 36, Doylestown, PA 18901

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home