2,309

Recently Sold Drayton, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    287 Antrim Ave, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,763

    Last Listing Agent TINA KETNER Blackstock Realty, LLC

    287 Antrim Ave, Moore, SC 29369
  • /11

    $324,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    913 Appalachian Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    913 Appalachian Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /28

    $235,990

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    415 W Parima Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    DRB Homes El Dorado

    415 W Parima Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /47

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    151 Strickland Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,465

    Last Listing Agent GINGER PARKS Real Broker, LLC

    151 Strickland Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /48

    $581,317

    Sold May 08, 2026

    317 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,839

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Ellison Ellison Real Estate Company, LLC

    317 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    100 Maxwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,235

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Wendlek Real Broker, LLC

    100 Maxwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /40

    $1,060,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    606 Monfret Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,500

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ross Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    606 Monfret Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $177,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    105 Westmoreland St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,316

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Herr LPT Realty, LLC.

    105 Westmoreland St, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /41

    $284,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    375 N Timm Creek Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,101

    Last Listing Agent Miles Maiden Real Broker, LLC

    375 N Timm Creek Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /27

    $149,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    228 Charlesworth Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,886

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison Keller Williams Realty - Wests

    228 Charlesworth Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    618 Bethany Church Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 14.34 Acres
    • $31,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Whims Reedy Property Group, LLC - Commercial

    618 Bethany Church Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /14

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3196 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Malcomb DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    3196 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /31

    $344,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    840 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    840 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /20

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    245 Rigby Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,948

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    245 Rigby Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /7

    $334,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    961 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

961 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /29

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    107 Anita Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,177

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fleming RE/MAX Reach

    107 Anita Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /36

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    610 S Converse St, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,909

    Last Listing Agent Tramaine Booker Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    610 S Converse St, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /3

    $274,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    113 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    113 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    538 E Abington Way, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,564

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    538 E Abington Way, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    411 Triple Crown Way, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,114

    Last Listing Agent CASSIDY HOLMAN Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    411 Triple Crown Way, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /46

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    200 Indian Wells Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,238

    Last Listing Agent Francie Little Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    200 Indian Wells Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    208 Keaton Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,141

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stone Real Broker, LLC

    208 Keaton Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /18

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1261 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,123

    1261 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /21

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    624 Pearson Town Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 3.65 Acres
    • $21,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    624 Pearson Town Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29369
  • /3

    $348,029

    Sold May 23, 2025

    960 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

960 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    503 Shadetree Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,756

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gleed Quartermaster Properties LLC

    503 Shadetree Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /13

    $16,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Tennessee Ave Unit 1559480, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $123,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandra Flack Keller Williams DRIVE

    0 Tennessee Ave Unit 1559480, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    237 Briarcliff Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,991

    Last Listing Agent Curston Owens Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    237 Briarcliff Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /25

    $205,999

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    612 Curry Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    612 Curry Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    211 Merriweather Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    211 Merriweather Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /26

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1228 N Norwhich Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,828

    Last Listing Agent Olga Bridges Success Properties, LLC

    1228 N Norwhich Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /30

    $284,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    118 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Holland Park

    118 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /13

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    136 Vermillian Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,994

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Durham Solid Ground Properties

    136 Vermillian Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /9

    $339,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    797 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    797 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /42

    $458,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    172 Hawk Creek Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,303

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lykins 3tree Realty, LLC

    172 Hawk Creek Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6003 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,609

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Kaminskiy Ponce Realty Group

    6003 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /17

    $199,999

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    733 Peyden Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    733 Peyden Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /24

    $115,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1434 Dover Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,795

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah De Feo BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    1434 Dover Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /14

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    155 Ravines Ln Unit 155, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,347

    Last Listing Agent Randy Crowder Poinsett Auction & Realty

    155 Ravines Ln Unit 155, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /43

    $337,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    670 Gas Plant Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,069

    Last Listing Agent Diane Wofford Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    670 Gas Plant Rd, Moore, SC 29369

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home