2,309

Recently Sold Drayton, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    738 Judah Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,681

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Ellison Ellison Real Estate Company, LLC

    738 Judah Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    349 Hidden Creek Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,333

    Last Listing Agent Mary Scruggs Solid Ground Properties

    349 Hidden Creek Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /48

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    535 Yorktown Place, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,795

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    535 Yorktown Place, Moore, SC 29369
  • /42

    $332,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    101 Shenandoah Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,956

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    101 Shenandoah Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /3

    $247,075

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2181 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Fletcher Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2181 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    230 Foxhall Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,351

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Trevino RE/MAX Reach

    230 Foxhall Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /5

    $236,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1267 Westgate Village Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Hunter Quinn Homes Westgate Village Townes

    1267 Westgate Village Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    815 S Liberty St, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,000

    Last Listing Agent Regina Alverson Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    815 S Liberty St, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /34

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    272 Antrim Ave, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,821

    Last Listing Agent Victor Lester Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    272 Antrim Ave, Moore, SC 29369
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    413 Rambling Rose Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,519

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Robinson BHHS C Dan Joyner, REALTORS

    413 Rambling Rose Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    158 Spirit Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,812

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haney BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    158 Spirit Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /2

    $209,999

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    820 Sandbach Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    820 Sandbach Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /15

    $324,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    801 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    801 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /24

    $147,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    111 Kreswell Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,878

    Last Listing Agent Parker McGraw Keller Williams Realty

    111 Kreswell Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /2

    $284,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    412 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,420

    Last Listing Agent Kaz Ansari Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    412 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /29

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    123 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Holland Park

    123 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    212 Dellwood Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,465

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirsch Keller Williams Realty

    212 Dellwood Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /36

    $279,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    218 Joe Arthur Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,709

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Shook Solid Ground Properties

    218 Joe Arthur Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /44

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    367 College St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kseniia Cholak Keller Williams Realty

    367 College St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /11

    $287,290

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3012 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    Dream Finders Homes Ravencrest

    3012 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /18

    $249,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1261 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,123

    1261 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Bobo Lake Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 13.28 Acres
    • $20,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CONSTANTINE RAMANTANIN Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    0 Bobo Lake Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $334,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    936 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,437

    936 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /7

    $432,257

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    913 Titian St, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,899

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    913 Titian St, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $390,930

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1095 Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Home Company, LLC

    1095 Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /27

    $199,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    631 S Center St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,672

    Last Listing Agent EMILEE MOSSO Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    631 S Center St, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /3

    $264,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    348 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

348 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /30

    $194,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    860 S Church St, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,501

    Last Listing Agent TATYANA TARASENKO Keller Williams Realty

    860 S Church St, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /11

    $283,482

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4009 Zepelin Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,625

    Dream Finders Homes Ravencrest

    4009 Zepelin Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /20

    $278,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1220 Crested Iris St, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sceau LGI Homes SC, LLC

    1220 Crested Iris St, Moore, SC 29369
  • /43

    $688,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    608 Virginia Pine Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,181

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Smalley BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    608 Virginia Pine Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /34

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    516 Furman Creek Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,539

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Hall Akers and Associates

    516 Furman Creek Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    340 Milhaven Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,772

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    340 Milhaven Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /13

    $16,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Tennessee Ave Unit SPN324867, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandra Flack Keller Williams Drive

    0 Tennessee Ave Unit SPN324867, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /29

    $404,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1113 Matisse Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Iris Meadows

    1113 Matisse Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /34

    $347,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    758 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

758 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /46

    $182,400

    Sold May 08, 2026

    114 White Oak Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,346

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Moon Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    114 White Oak Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /35

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    853 Oakcrest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,941

    Last Listing Agent Annette Starnes Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    853 Oakcrest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    746 Gatewood Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,170

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Manion Keller Williams Realty

    746 Gatewood Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /3

    $78,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 Nash St, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $37,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Ryabchuk Ponce Realty Group

    0 Nash St, Moore, SC 29369

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home