44

Newest Homes for Sale in Drummonds, TN

Section Image
  • /31

    $475,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37.66 Acres
    • $12,613 per Acre

    8508 Campground Rd, Drummonds, TN 38023

    SELLER SAYS MAKE ME AN OFFER I CAN'T REFUSE! 37.66 Acres of endless possibilities. Located in Tipton Co. This property has it all! Fresh Gravel Drive leads you all the way to the barn on the top of the hill. 2 or more perfect building sites nestled on a hill overlooking land. Stocked pond that is 35ft in the middle, Separate Natural Spring fed pond, 64x40 Barn equipped with Elec w/14 Stalls that

    Cheryl Rogers REMAX Experts

    8508 Campground Rd, Drummonds, TN 38023
  • /35

    $454,400

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    32 Forsyth Ln, Munford, TN 38058

    Discover the stunning Cedar Glenn floorplan, featuring a thoughtfully designed open concept that seamlessly blends comfort and style. This exquisite home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and a versatile bonus room. Both downstairs bedrooms come complete with their own luxurious en suites ensuring privacy and convenience. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, showcasing a spacious island, that

    Kayla Delk D & D Homes Realty

    32 Forsyth Ln, Munford, TN 38058
  • /20

    $249,999

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $312,499 per Acre

    195 Munford Ave, Munford, TN 38058

    Experience unmatched visibility and development potential with this prime commercial lot at 195 Munford Ave, offered at $250,000 for 0.8 Acres. Strategically positioned just a quarter mile from Hwy?51, the parcel enjoys seamless connectivity for both customer access and deliveries. Its proximity to major retail and dining—only 0.3 miles from Kroger and one mile from Chick-fil-A—ensures consistent