14,151

Homes in ZIP Code 43016

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $729,790

    New Construction $76K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    6928 Barksdale Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    Welcome home to 6928 Barksdale Drive, a stunning new construction home for sale in Dublin. This impressive 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers ample living space throughout its two stories. This home features an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects the main areas, creating an ideal environment for both daily living and entertaining. The owner's bedroom is conveniently located on the

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    6928 Barksdale Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /32

    Starting at $1,107 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5353 Wilcox Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    The Orchard offers an unparalleled living experience with studio,1, & 2 bedroom apartments and 2 & 3 bedroom townhomes in Dublin OH. Enjoy a variety of amenities designed to make your home truly special.At The Orchard, you'll be just minutes away from I-270, US-33,and OH-161 –making it easy to get around town, explore nearby attractions, and commute to work.

    The Orchard

    (380) 888-2771

    5353 Wilcox Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $487,747

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5304 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    5304 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /44

      Est $874,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Trafalgar Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6032 Trafalgar Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine McKenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $702,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,199+ Sq Ft

    Lehigh Plan at Hyland Glen, Dublin, OH 43016

    Welcome to the brand new, split-level floorplan by M/I Homes. The Lehigh is a perfect place for a growing family to call home with a finished lower level, 4 bedrooms, and a loft. Fall in love with the space inside as well as the charming curb appeal outside. Choose from 3 options of exterior elevations: the traditional, farmhouse, and craftsman, to express your personal style.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6986 Stillhouse Ln Unit 36472447, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /53

    Starting at $1,344 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2677 Collinford Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    Welcome Home to Ashlar Flats

    Ashlar Flats

    (380) 204-5698

    2677 Collinford Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /48

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3400 Tonti Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,986

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lockett Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    3400 Tonti Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /27

      Est $334,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      5544 Mossy Creek Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5544 Mossy Creek Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Keener Keller Williams Consultants

  • /66

    $749,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft

    8092 Lombard Way, Dublin, OH 43016

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 5-level split 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home tucked into one of Dublin, Ohio's most desirable communities. Featuring soaring ceilings, walls of windows that fill the main level with natural light, and rich hardwood floors adding warmth and character. The heart of the home is the kitchen--featuring a large island with an electric outlet, a generous walk-in

    Anita Graves Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    8092 Lombard Way, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /48

    Starting at $1,593 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2500 Hard Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    Mason Row Townhomes offers two-bedroom townhomes with private patios for rent in the heart of Dublin, OH, just minutes away from The Ohio State University, I-270, SR-315-SR-23, and SR-33.Our pet-friendly private entry residences are available in two distinguished styles- classic and renovated, each showcasing a desirable layout with 2.5 bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, in-home washer/dryer,

    Mason Row Townhomes

    (380) 214-1970

    2500 Hard Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /57

    $970,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6658 Traquair Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,024

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Mancini Keller Williams Consultants

    6658 Traquair Place, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /30

      Est $393,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Ellis Brook Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5743 Ellis Brook Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Guntle Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /15

    $685,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,008+ Sq Ft

    Fordham II Plan at Hyland Glen, Dublin, OH 43016

    The Fordham II is one of our newly designed floorplans in our Signature Series of homes. This 2-story home offers 4 to 5 bedrooms, 2-and-a-half to 4-full baths, a second-floor laundry room and ranges from 3,008 to 3,407 square feet. The Fordham offers a wide range of options to select from to personalize your new home. Choose from three distinct exteriors: The traditional, farmhouse, and

    M/I Homes Builder
    6986 Stillhouse Ln Unit 36498593, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /50

    Starting at $1,237

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2555 Summer Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    Sawmill Commons is a stunning community of 420 one- and two-bedroom garden-style apartment units located off Sawmill Road on Summer Drive. Known for our beautiful, vibrant landscaping, and stacked with amenities that everyone will enjoy! Sawmill Commons offers a luxury swimming pool and sundeck, community grills, 24-hour fitness center, business center, sauna and clubhouse. Our spacious

    Sawmill Commons

    (380) 214-1472

    2555 Summer Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5292 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shear The Columbus Real Estate Co.

    5292 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /44

      Est $344,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Crystal Falls St, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5570 Crystal Falls St, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Weissman Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /38

    $424,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    6235 Donegan Way, Dublin, OH 43016

    BRIGHT, INVITING, UPGRADED & PEACEFUL Epcon-built condo at the Villas at Glenealy. Home features vaulted great room with cozy gas fireplace. Glass doors lead to 4-season room that provides lovely additional living space. Open floor plan with generous kitchen with upgraded appliances, counters and cabinets. Seller enjoyed additional office space for flexibility. TONS of storage including mud room,

    Sarah Mullen Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6235 Donegan Way, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /50

    Starting at $1,290 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5303 Wilcox Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    At The Pines, you'll find an enticing mix of homelike comforts and distinctive luxuries. From the moment you enter our gated community and view our gracious manor house, you will appreciate the attention to detail taken to create a place that emphasizes the niceties of life. Twenty-one different floor plans offer up to 1,500 square feet of innovative design. The walk-in closets feature plenty of

    The Pines at Tuttle Crossing

    (380) 204-9243

    5303 Wilcox Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /51

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4889 Ashleigh Dr Unit 4889, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,466

    Last Listing Agent Monique Grueser Red 1 Realty

    4889 Ashleigh Dr Unit 4889, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /23

      Est $267,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Calypso Cascades Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5330 Calypso Cascades Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bick Red 1 Realty

  • /31

    $774,328

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft

    6976 Barksdale Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    Discover this stunning Quick Move-In home at 6976 Barksdale Drive in Dublin. This thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 3,084 square feet of modern, comfortable living space. Experience the joy of being the first owner of this brand-new home. The open-concept main floor creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and family room—perfect for both daily living and

    M/I Homes Builder
    6976 Barksdale Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /50

    Starting at $1,346 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5252 Riggins Run, Dublin, OH 43016

    Nestled between Dublin and Hilliard, The Charles at Riggins Run is accessible by both Avery Road and Wilcox Road. Enjoy the heated pool and the area's hottest pool deck with a poolside private cabana! Play 18 holes on your favorite course with our state-of-the-art onsite golf simulator! Challenge your friends to a game of pool or a climb on the area's biggest rock climbing wall, all located in

    The Charles at Riggins Run

    (380) 888-2634

    5252 Riggins Run, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7889 Avaleen Cir S Unit 16, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,185

    Last Listing Agent Aftab Syed RE/MAX Connection

    7889 Avaleen Cir S Unit 16, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /26

      Est $380,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5162 Horseshoe Falls Dr Unit 55162, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5162 Horseshoe Falls Dr Unit 55162, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Blake Collective House Realty

  • /43

    $799,545

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    6986 Stillhouse Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    Discover this beautifully crafted 2-story home by M/I Homes, available for sale in the sought-after Hyland Glen community. This stunning residence perfectly balances sophistication, comfort, and everyday functionality.Step inside to find an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living areas. The spacious kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring a large island

    M/I Homes Builder
    6986 Stillhouse Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /29

    Starting at $1,176 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5541 Bowland Place N, Dublin, OH 43016

    You can live your best life at Strathmoor Apartments! Our apartments in Dublin, Ohio allow you to reside in comfort and sophistication while exploring the unique and dynamic culture of the Tuttle Crossing area. Superior amenities, resort inspired services, and a well-connected address allow you to indulge in all the urban conveniences you want without skimping on the peace and quiet you

    Strathmoor

    (380) 888-2922

    5541 Bowland Place N, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /122

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5834 Vandeleur Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,745

    Last Listing Agent Carie Igel Cutler Real Estate

    5834 Vandeleur Place, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /26

      Est $270,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5554 Crystal Falls St, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5554 Crystal Falls St, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ogle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /56

    $899,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft

    10542 Wellington Blvd, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to this exceptional Fantozzi Custom Build home, where timeless craftsmanship meets today's most desirable updates. Offering over 4,200 square feet of beautifully finished living space, this home is truly move in ready and designed to impress. The main level features rich white oak flooring, soaring 9'+ ceilings, and an open, light-filled floor plan perfect for both everyday living and

    Lori Lynn Keller Williams Consultants

    10542 Wellington Blvd, Powell, OH 43065
  • /50

    Starting at $1,287 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4125 Hayden Lofts Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    Set in warehouse-inspired buildings with red-brick exteriors and encompassed by beautiful landscaping Hayden Lofts is where you belong. If the timeless architecture doesn't seal the deal, wait until you see our beautifully appointed pet-friendly apartments in Dublin, Ohio. Blending casual comforts with convenient extras to anticipate your every want and need, they are bound to steal your heart

    Hayden Lofts

    (380) 888-2773

    4125 Hayden Lofts Place, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5978 Hathaway Ave, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,554

    Last Listing Agent David Barlow Sell For One Percent

    5978 Hathaway Ave, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /26

      Est $322,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Chippewa Falls St, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5609 Chippewa Falls St, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Shaffer RE/MAX

  • /87

    $670,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    7155 Wellington Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

    Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac in the heart of Dublin, this 2,700 sq ft ranch-style home offers three bedrooms and three full bathrooms, just a bike ride from everything the area has to offer. Enjoy an open-layout concept that's perfect for gathering and entertaining friends or hosting family events, highlighted by an updated kitchen with granite countertops and a large island. Several

    Bryan Wharton Turning Point Realty

    7155 Wellington Ct, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /35

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5885 Tuttle's Grove Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

    Come and compare Tuttle's Grove to all the other apartment communities and you will agree that Tuttle's Grove offers more for your apartment dollar. Fourteen distinct floorplans, quality construction, and a pleasant, helpful staff make Tuttle's Grove a wonderful place to call home. Our two clubhouses feature party facilities, TV lounge, two fitness centers with free weights, meeting room, and

    Tuttle's Grove Apartments

    (380) 214-1103

    5885 Tuttle's Grove Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /47

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5839 Castleknock Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,836

    Last Listing Agent Ying Wen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5839 Castleknock Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /51

      Est $492,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      5739 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5739 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Disbrow Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /32

    $359,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    6178 Turvey Loop W Unit 6178, Dublin, OH 43016

    Welcome to 6178 Turvey Loop W, a beautifully maintained condo offering space, comfort, and style. The stunning hardwood floors enhance the first floor, while the spacious kitchen provides ample cabinet & counter space perfect for cooking and entertaining. With three full bathrooms and a convenient half bath, there's room for everyone. Large bedrooms offer generous comfort, and the finished

    Gregory Hart Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    6178 Turvey Loop W Unit 6178, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /34

    $2,020 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Columbus - Tuttle

    5530 Tuttle Crossing Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Columbus - Tuttle

    (380) 324-0111

    5530 Tuttle Crossing Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $759,755

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7079 Dornell Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,374

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mitchell RE/MAX Premier Choice

    7079 Dornell Ct, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /78

      Est $477,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5733 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schmalenberger Red 1 Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home