15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 52001

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $184,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bodnar RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $248,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Besler EXIT Unlimited

    • /26

      Est $174,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Theisen St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2005 Theisen St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /31

      Est $187,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Lombard St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2050 Lombard St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Meyer EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /43

      Est $271,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 S Algona St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      88 S Algona St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $233,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Algona St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      42 S Algona St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Timmerman Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $181,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 S Algona St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      65 S Algona St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Demmer American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $241,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Gandolfo St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      70 Gandolfo St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Granger KW Elite powered by KW 1Advantage

    • /30

      Est $181,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Gandolfo St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      24 Gandolfo St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Schmitt RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $213,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      115 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,100
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $197,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      120 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pahnke Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /33

      Est $192,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      127 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Charlson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $176,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      285 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $181,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1410 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyx Sieverding Nemmers Realty

    • /35

      Est $190,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      335 Nevada St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bowen Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /28

      Est $184,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      432 N Booth St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Levy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $186,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1389 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1389 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,050
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Besler EXIT Unlimited

    • /7

      Est $172,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      394 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Duggan Duggan/Iowa Realty

    • /27

      Est $166,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      470 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gartner RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $192,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Hale St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1830 Hale St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /31

      Est $168,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Hale St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1950 Hale St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gaul EXIT Unlimited

    • /24

      Est $127,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1971 Hale St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1971 Hale St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vania Riedl RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $183,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1850 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hudek American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $259,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1715 W 3rd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /30

      Est $167,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Bennett St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1807 Bennett St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Team RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $209,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Bennett St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1889 Bennett St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Nesler American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $167,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Grace St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1850 Grace St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /4

      Est $220,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      782 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Bresnahan RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $176,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 W 5th St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1343 W 5th St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bodnar RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $135,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 W 5th St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1357 W 5th St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bodnar RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $231,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Forest Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1310 Forest Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cosselman American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $151,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      817 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Craff Duggan/Iowa Realty

    • /45

      Est $374,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 University Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1240 University Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $205,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      995 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Burgmeier Real Broker, LLC

    • /19

      Est $199,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1205 Glen Oak St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Swift Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /45

      Est $233,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 University Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1323 University Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /30

      Est $195,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Wood St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1225 Wood St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Boyes Key City Realty

    • /41

      Est $265,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Wood St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1245 Wood St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Team RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $245,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Nowata St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1080 Nowata St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Burgmeier Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $207,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Nowata St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1150 Nowata St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane O'Neill American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home