15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 52001

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $162,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2538 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Gartner Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $161,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2523 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bowen Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /4

      Est $111,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2540 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 465% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,700
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Anderson Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /11

      Est $107,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2517 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Blanchard RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $157,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2557 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Post RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $84,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Pinard St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2611 Pinard St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,150
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miles Jon Miles Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $132,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2627 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $116,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2647 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dix RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $175,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2601 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gaul EXIT Unlimited

    • /45

      Est $225,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2687 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2687 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Erschen RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $130,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2647 White St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2647 White St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Healey Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /13

      Est $127,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2726 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Bechen Brissey Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $105,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Carroll St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2649 Carroll St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miles Jon Miles Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $173,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Diagonal St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Diagonal St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /33

      Est $311,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Greeley St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2680 Greeley St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /29

      Est $156,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cornelia St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      200 Cornelia St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Brissey Brissey Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $228,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2747 Jackson St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Mozena Mozena Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $156,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Central Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2710 Central Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Duggan Duggan/Iowa Realty

    • /29

      Est $149,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Broadway St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2753 Broadway St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rader Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /20

      Est $146,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2639 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home