15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 52001

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $179,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      824 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,437
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /30

      Est $166,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Berkley Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      707 Berkley Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /21

      Est $248,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2935 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Kirby Kirby Realty

    • /22

      Est $168,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3015 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Goerdt RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $248,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3010 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gaul EXIT Unlimited

    • /40

      Est $243,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3080 Keokuk St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nova Group Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /14

      Est $231,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1330 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Team RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $222,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1386 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Granger KW Elite powered by KW 1Advantage

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1525 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillers Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /39

      Est $250,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Cerro Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1240 Cerro Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,650
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celine Prull EXIT Unlimited

    • /38

      Est $237,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2670 N Grandview Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2670 N Grandview Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anglese Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /19

      Est $212,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Cerro Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1205 Cerro Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McDonough McDonough Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $245,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Altura Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1230 Altura Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hudek American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $245,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Altura Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1520 Altura Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /26

      Est $254,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Altura Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1385 Altura Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dietz RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $252,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1290 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rupert Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /38

      Est $289,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      790 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Neuwoehner American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $217,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      975 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kane Kane Appraisal & R.E.

    • /27

      Est $254,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      990 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sandman RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $310,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1005 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Spahn American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $276,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2742 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Burger EXIT Unlimited

    • /33

      Est $256,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1255 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bowen Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /41

      Est $259,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Madera St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1315 Madera St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /25

      Est $250,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Madera St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1385 Madera St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nova Group Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /15

      Est $270,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Cortez Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1200 Cortez Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Team RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $282,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1025 Boyer St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $289,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2747 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gavin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $328,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1011 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Heim RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $258,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1001 Shady Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /22

      Est $289,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Cortez Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1245 Cortez Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Felderman Felderman Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $335,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Balboa Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2750 Balboa Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Kirby Kirby Realty

    • /32

      Est $280,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Balboa Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2799 Balboa Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Walters Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $251,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2787 Balboa Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2787 Balboa Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,777
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Heck KW Elite powered by KW 1Advantage

    • /40

      Est $211,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Burlington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2960 Burlington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,077
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Perry Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /28

      Est $199,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Muscatine St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2935 Muscatine St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Esser RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $212,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2884 Davenport St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2884 Davenport St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anglese Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /28

      Est $157,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Stoltz St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      132 Stoltz St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gartner RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $132,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Lemon St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3035 Lemon St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kilcoyne Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    • /45

      Est $255,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Maplewood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      380 Maplewood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Healey RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $229,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Timberline St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2923 Timberline St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Post RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home