15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 52001

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2201 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shari Greenwood American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $365,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Kerry Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3140 Kerry Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bowen Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /26

      Est $554,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Arbor Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2828 Arbor Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Stipanovich eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $438,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2976 Arbor Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2976 Arbor Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Team RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $433,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Arbor Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2996 Arbor Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $384,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2982 Fox Hollow Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2982 Fox Hollow Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,100
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Erschen RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $452,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2775 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Lovell Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $570,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2739 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nova Group Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /37

      Est $543,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Caroline Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3177 Caroline Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gartner RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $573,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2702 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /45

      Est $469,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2710 Tiffany Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $255,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2831 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gartner RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $398,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2851 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nova Group Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /37

      Est $243,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2947 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2947 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hudek American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $346,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2945 Brueck Rd, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2945 Brueck Rd, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nova Group Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /45

      Est $374,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Blasen Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3215 Blasen Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Mauk Dickens EXIT Unlimited

    • /45

      Est $373,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3011 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /23

      Est $144,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      540 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Granger KW Elite powered by KW 1Advantage

    • /45

      Est $511,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Ravenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      701 Ravenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $399,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Ravenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      703 Ravenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /24

      Est $201,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      650 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sandman RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $225,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      694 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,250
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gaul EXIT Unlimited

    • /35

      Est $156,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      575 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Louis Locators LTD

    • /16

      Est $155,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      593 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bandy RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $173,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      641 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Healey Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /20

      Est $169,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      796 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /45

      Est $371,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Clarke Crest Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2445 Clarke Crest Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Post RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $355,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Ravenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      708 Ravenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,100
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /45

      Est $429,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Lacey Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      805 Lacey Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gaul EXIT Unlimited

    • /38

      Est $363,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Farrell Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      907 Farrell Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Nesler American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      792 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Brissey Brissey Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $153,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      854 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /32

      Est $143,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      845 Kaufmann Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Post RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $267,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      654 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /22

      Est $172,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Muscatine St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2721 Muscatine St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Keller EXIT Unlimited

    • /40

      Est $162,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Burlington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2842 Burlington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Healey RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $204,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Muscatine St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2821 Muscatine St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Blake RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $338,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Lobo Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2645 Lobo Ln, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Spahn American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $159,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      780 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Post RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $256,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      790 Kane St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,052
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Blake RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home