15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 52001

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $305,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Meadow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2792 Meadow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Behr EXIT Unlimited

    • /27

      Est $254,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Oak Crest Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2885 Oak Crest Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Burgmeier Walz American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $234,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Greenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      538 Greenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /24

      Est $179,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Central Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3108 Central Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Koppes Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    • /38

      Est $158,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Lemon St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3034 Lemon St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $124,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Lemon St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3050 Lemon St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /13

      Est $178,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Milwaukee St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Milwaukee St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Kirby Kirby Realty

    • /31

      Est $156,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Diamond St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      51 Diamond St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Granger KW Elite powered by KW 1Advantage

    • /28

      Est $176,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      690 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Greenwood American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $218,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      692 W 32nd St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gaul EXIT Unlimited

    • /44

      Est $249,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Meadow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2834 Meadow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /21

      Est $257,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Meadow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2874 Meadow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Burger EXIT Unlimited

    • /20

      Est $352,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Wildwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2820 Wildwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Scherr Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /31

      Est $264,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Wildwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2822 Wildwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gilbreath Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $277,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 N Grandview Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2829 N Grandview Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,400
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Healey Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /39

      Est $126,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Garfield Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      703 Garfield Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Weeber Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $134,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2004 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /3

      Est $122,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Rhomberg Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      715 Rhomberg Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Keller EXIT Unlimited

    • /25

      Est $144,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Lincoln Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      714 Lincoln Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,600
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hess EXIT Unlimited

    • /13

      Est $108,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Garfield Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      817 Garfield Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /20

      Est $125,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Rhomberg Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      815 Rhomberg Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Beaman American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $138,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Rhomberg Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      819 Rhomberg Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Heck KW Elite powered by KW 1Advantage

    • /35

      Est $124,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Lincoln Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      804 Lincoln Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Gartner Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $143,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 High Bluff St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      890 High Bluff St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /28

      Est $126,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2346 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Esser RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $152,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2285 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Team RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $83,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2297 Washington St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nemmers Nemmers Realty

    • /10

      Est $180,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Prince St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2320 Prince St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Abramsky Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $166,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2304 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Culbertson EXIT Unlimited

    • /19

      Est $157,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2310 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Buchheit EXIT Unlimited

    • /27

      Est $121,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      2420 Windsor Ave, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Perry Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    • /16

      Est $116,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 E 24th St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      517 E 24th St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheets eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $178,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Queen St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2407 Queen St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bitter Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    • /29

      Est $126,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2484 Pinard St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2484 Pinard St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Keller EXIT Unlimited

    • /38

      Est $149,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Thomas Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      812 Thomas Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Kosel EXIT Realty Driftless Group

    • /18

      Est $97,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 Thomas Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      963 Thomas Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Bresnahan RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $154,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Thomas Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1091 Thomas Place, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hickie Realty ONE Group Key City

    • /44

      Est $173,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Edison St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      981 Edison St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Healey RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $158,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Edison St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      975 Edison St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Heinze RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $181,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Merz St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      930 Merz St, Dubuque, IA 52001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gaul EXIT Unlimited

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home