6,818

Properties in ZIP Code 55804

Section Image
    • 725 N 43rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $302,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 N 43rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      725 N 43rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,750
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Russom RE/MAX

    • 4314 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $303,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4314 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Johnson Gables & Ivy Real Estate

    • 4505 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $345,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4505 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4319 Robinson St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $432,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Robinson St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4319 Robinson St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 4310 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $347,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4310 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 4031 Robinson St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $276,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Robinson St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4031 Robinson St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael DeLoach LPT Realty, LLC

    • 528 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $376,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      528 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 4307 Regent St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $335,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Regent St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4307 Regent St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    • 412 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $230,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      412 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4111 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $315,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4111 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kratz Seven Bridges Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $302,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4016 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $202,000

      Last Listing Agent Katie Carter RE/MAX

    • 4123 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $329,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4123 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 4106 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $263,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4106 Gilliat St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Buckingham Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4214 Lombard St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $231,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Lombard St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4214 Lombard St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Perry Ludwig Gables & Ivy Real Estate

    • 18 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $357,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      18 N 41st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 4031 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $383,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4031 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dodge Sunrise Real Estate, LLC

    • 4510 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $310,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4510 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Garmer Condo & Home Advisors LLC

    • 4602 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $439,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4602 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,250
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4724 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $344,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4724 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 4509 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $292,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4509 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 4301 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $373,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4301 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Peterson Northland Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4627 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $359,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      4627 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4627 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /2

      Est $326,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4730 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 4802 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $241,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4802 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Urbaniak North Point Realty

    • 4717 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $329,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4717 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fahlin Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4728 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $265,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      4728 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4728 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 4630 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $330,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4630 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Norman Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 4505 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $343,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4505 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tondryk Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4521 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $241,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4521 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 4415 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $203,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4415 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cortes Adolphson Real Estate

    • 4406 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $326,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4406 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Olson EasyLiving LLC

    • 215 Occidental Blvd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $511,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Occidental Blvd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 Occidental Blvd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 618 N 58th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $378,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N 58th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      618 N 58th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

• 5705 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $302,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5705 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

    • 5415 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $319,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5415 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    • 5430 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $303,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5430 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rappana RE/MAX

    • 5811 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $304,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5811 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin McKay RE/MAX

    • 5815 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $396,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5815 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• 5724 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $268,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5724 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly J. Van Alstine Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5420 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $312,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5420 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home