6,818

Properties in ZIP Code 55804

Section Image
    • 827 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $503,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      827 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 828 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $411,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      828 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bayless RE/MAX

    • 1214 S Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $1,511,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 S Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1214 S Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3728 N Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $639,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 N Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3728 N Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 5009 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $328,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5009 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 4949 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $604,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4949 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4949 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 5112 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $330,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5112 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Swor Red Fox Real Estate

    • 5305 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $312,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5305 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Bentfield Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 5315 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $358,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5315 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly J. Van Alstine Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5202 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $308,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5202 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Russom RE/MAX

    • 5123 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $305,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5123 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Digle RE/MAX

    • 4501 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $329,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4501 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Privette Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5013 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $250,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5013 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • 4721 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $336,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4721 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4501 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $378,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4501 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• 4425 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $249,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4425 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4211 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $382,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4211 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• 4121 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $358,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4121 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Frielund RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $352,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4107 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,000

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 4114 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $378,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4114 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4230 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $405,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4230 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

• 4319 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $352,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4319 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vatalaro Evergreen Real Estate, Inc.

    • 4617 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $301,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4617 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 4628 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $246,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4628 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• /2

      Est $363,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N 49th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1021 N 49th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 4714 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $301,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4714 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 1025 N 44th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $352,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 N 44th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1025 N 44th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 4126 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $382,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4126 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

    • 4109 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $401,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4109 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 4115 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $205,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4115 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Minea Minea Associates

    • 4131 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $315,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4131 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Schmaltz Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 4511 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $307,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4511 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4521 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $405,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4521 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4516 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $274,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4516 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Winkler Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 4718 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $372,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4718 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • 4414 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $345,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4414 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4414 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX

    • 4215 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $292,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4215 Gladstone St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Easty Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 4002 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $311,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4002 Cooke St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,100
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Johnson EasyLiving LLC

    • 4001 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $320,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4001 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

    • 4211 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $431,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4211 Mcculloch St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home