Est $373,729
5316 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,296 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $166/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $380,000
- Jun 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate
Est $373,729
5316 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Est $346,102
4501 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Stejskal COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS
Est $559,903
3606 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate
Est $707,808
748 Ridgewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate
4901 Idlewild St, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Germond RE/MAX
Est $204,446
5124 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing
Est $699,199
5165 Lester River Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramsay RE/MAX
Est $484,500
5488 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX
Est $296,768
3714 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Hillman Hillman Realty & Appraisal
Est $331,142
3706 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Townsend Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth
Est $331,237
1530 N 51st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doug Kman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth
Est $259,044
5307 Glendale St, Duluth, MN 55804
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX