6,818

Properties in ZIP Code 55804

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $481,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      6265 Ryan Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6265 Ryan Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Watczak Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 6271 Bergquist Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $629,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      6271 Bergquist Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6271 Bergquist Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    • /2

      Est $274,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Homestead Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6347 Homestead Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Conner Linde Real Estate Consultants

    • 1538 Torgeson Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $564,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Torgeson Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1538 Torgeson Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Furo Legacy Real Estate Group LLC

    • 5420 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $574,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5420 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Frost Keller Williams Classic Realty NW

    • 5820 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $491,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5820 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystina Gillman Kuschel Realty Group LLC

    • 1700 Old North Shore Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $740,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Old North Shore Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1700 Old North Shore Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lars Olson RE/MAX

    • 1381 Old North Shore Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $369,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Old North Shore Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1381 Old North Shore Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kroening RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $609,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Ridgewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      801 Ridgewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • 7801 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $536,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7801 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lombardi Results Support Services

    • 3805 Rockview Ct, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $523,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Rockview Ct, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3805 Rockview Ct, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Frielund RE/MAX

    • 3809 Rockview Ct, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $655,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Rockview Ct, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3809 Rockview Ct, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /38

      Est $374,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      802 Northland Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 1323 S Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $937,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 S Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1323 S Ridge Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len Sarvela Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 5051 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $390,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      5051 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5051 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McMurrough RE/MAX

    • 5201 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $286,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5201 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rappana RE/MAX

    • 5210 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $297,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5210 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 5127 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $289,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      5127 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5127 Oneida St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent stephanie Linde Real Estate Consultants

    • 4831 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $354,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4831 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4611 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $318,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4611 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,510
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaina Nickila Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 4019 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $547,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4019 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Conley Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 4207 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $482,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4207 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • 4716 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $363,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4716 Colorado St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hedlund RE/MAX

    • 4901 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $345,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4901 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Litchke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4915 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $490,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4915 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5103 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $368,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5103 Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Puckett Real Estate Services

    • 4919 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $261,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4919 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Gosar RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $331,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4709 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,121
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 4725 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $359,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4725 Dodge St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1215 N 43rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $314,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 N 43rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1215 N 43rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 4117 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $358,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4117 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hedlund RE/MAX

    • 4125 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $286,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4125 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 4505 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $287,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4505 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Standfield EasyLiving LLC

    • 5001 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $372,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      5001 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Winkler Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /28

      Est $282,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N 48th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1030 N 48th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 4614 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $249,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4614 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 4524 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $274,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4524 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly J. Van Alstine Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4412 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $175,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4412 Jay St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kuklinski Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 4031 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $355,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4031 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hedlund RE/MAX

    • 4422 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $414,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4422 Pitt St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home