7,185

Homes in ZIP Code 55804

Section Image
    • 5321 Glendale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $284,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      5321 Glendale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5321 Glendale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5325 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $179,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5325 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Braman RE/MAX

    • 5002 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $307,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5002 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $305,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5114 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 4912 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $333,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4912 Oakley St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,311
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5333 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $466,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5333 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5226 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $327,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      5226 Avondale St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 5109 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $323,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5109 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $291,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5335 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $331,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5306 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Watczak Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 5224 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $336,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5224 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Winkler Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 4830 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $596,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4830 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4824 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $495,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4824 Wyoming St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $314,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5210 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $294,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5202 Juniata St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wojahn Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • 4832 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $210,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4832 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spampinato RE/MAX

    • 4902 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $282,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4902 Otsego St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joycanne Hoyem Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /32

      Est $196,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4817 Tioga St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Olson Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3660 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $571,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3660 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kuschel Kuschel Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $476,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3630 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3601 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $631,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3601 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,100
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent stephanie Linde Real Estate Consultants

    • 3525 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $594,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3525 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 3824 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $422,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3824 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • 612 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $499,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      612 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $138,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Nighthawk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      • Built 2017
      2923 Nighthawk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,650
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Trompeter A Trompeter Realty

    • 3900 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $1,119,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3900 Glenwood St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 215 Montauk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $730,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Montauk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      215 Montauk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 1689 Clover Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $442,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Clover Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1689 Clover Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    • 6422 French River, Duluth, MN 55804

      Not Listed For Sale

      6422 French River, Duluth, MN 55804

      6422 French River, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Schubert McKone RE/MAX

    • 1362 E Shilhon Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 E Shilhon Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1362 E Shilhon Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    • 3239 Maple St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $754,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Maple St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3239 Maple St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 49xx Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Not Listed For Sale

      49xx Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      49xx Peabody St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Slattengren Realty Group LLC - Forest Lake

    • 2798 E Pioneer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $263,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2798 E Pioneer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • Built 2011
      2798 E Pioneer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Koivula Century 21 Atwood

    • 2916 Nighthawk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $632,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Nighthawk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2916 Nighthawk Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX

    • 5997 N Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $657,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      5997 N Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5997 N Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6589 Homestead Rd, Duluth Township, MN 55804

      6589 Homestead Rd, Duluth Township, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lannon Timber Ghost Realty

    • xx Chase Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx Chase Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      xx Chase Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• 5835 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $522,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      5835 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5835 Mcquade Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Furo Legacy Real Estate Group LLC

    • TBD Lakewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lakewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      TBD Lakewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Echo Vind EasyLiving LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home