2,997

Properties in ZIP Code 55805

Section Image
    • 223 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $239,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      223 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 806 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $232,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      806 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,200
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 1312 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $194,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1312 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Vesel Century 21 Atwood

    • /2

      Est $149,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      702 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Robertson Advocate Realty Inc.

    • 1020 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $212,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1020 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • 423 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $216,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      423 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1325 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $266,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1325 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $185,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      610 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Van Alstine RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $219,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      922 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Nevers Real Living Messina & Associates

    • 1219 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $228,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1219 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michele Vesel Century 21 Atwood

    • /2

      Est $180,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      915 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,300

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 502 N 12th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $179,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N 12th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      502 N 12th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rappana RE/MAX

    • 1111 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $197,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1111 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kuschel Kuschel Realty Group LLC

    • 810 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $184,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      810 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,999
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 918 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $229,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      918 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $249,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1311 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tiss Underdahl Overman Company

    • 1123 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $193,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1123 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Melander Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 1032 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $194,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1032 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,200
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Reisa Varin RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $197,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,550
      • Mar 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Renskers Village Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1119 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $39,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Renskers Village Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      13 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

    • 618 N 5th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $199,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N 5th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      618 N 5th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hanger RE/MAX

    • 1630 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $360,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1630 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cortes Adolphson Real Estate

    • 1118 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $233,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1118 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Eastvold Coldwell Banker East West Duluth

    • 1214 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $252,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1214 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $191,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      227 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 965% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Renskers Village Realty

    • 1212 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $261,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1212 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pat Johnson Market Point Real Estate

    • 914 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $245,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      914 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,400
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 1025 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $230,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1025 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,600
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

    • 1316 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $256,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1316 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 714 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $216,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      714 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      725 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1519 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $335,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1519 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lomen RE/MAX

    • 1109 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $198,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      1109 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 110 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $233,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      110 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nooyen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • /35

      Est $234,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      919 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jorgensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 112 1/2 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $178,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 1/2 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      112 1/2 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 548% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1010 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $221,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1010 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $276,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      431 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /2

      Est $438,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      913 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty Inc - Duluth

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home