2,997

Properties in ZIP Code 55805

Section Image
    • 603 E 13th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $241,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 E 13th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      603 E 13th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,300
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1205 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $223,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1205 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,025
      • Nov 10, 2022

• 1412 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $276,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1412 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Gregorich Real Estate Services

    • 1422 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $336,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1422 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Olson EasyLiving LLC

    • /2

      Est $294,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N 4th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      522 N 4th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 518 N 12th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $225,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 N 12th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      518 N 12th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson RE/MAX

    • 108 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $209,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      108 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 1408 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $430,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1408 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX

    • 1128 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $205,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1128 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 715 E 12th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $213,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 E 12th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      715 E 12th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Schmaltz Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 708 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $190,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      708 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 807 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $179,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      807 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 721 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $173,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      721 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 1022 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $190,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1022 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Privette Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 813 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $213,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      813 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fahlin Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 113 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $213,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      113 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 1116 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $202,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1116 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 803 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $168,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      803 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 1127 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $238,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1127 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 510 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $242,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      510 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 823 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $188,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      823 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 1212 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $238,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1212 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /2

      Est $211,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      23 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,200

      Last Listing Agent James Swanson Coldwell Banker Realty - St. Paul

    • 515 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $163,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      515 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 321 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $203,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      321 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,200
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Letsos RE/MAX Results

    • 1025 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $212,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1025 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Becker RES Realty

    • 1201 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $228,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1201 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madria Kuberra Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 709 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $252,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      709 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Urbaniak North Point Realty

    • 1415 Belmont Rd, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $240,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Belmont Rd, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1415 Belmont Rd, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 1510 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $365,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1510 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1115 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $257,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1115 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 1431 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $245,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1431 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 1505 Belmont Rd, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $197,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Belmont Rd, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1505 Belmont Rd, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 830 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $260,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      830 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kuchar Michael Hoffman Realty

    • 15 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $285,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watters Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 813 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $201,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      813 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 104 Parkland Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $245,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Parkland Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      104 Parkland Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Olson Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 1422 1/2 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $201,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 1/2 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1422 1/2 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Borgren RE/MAX

    • 31 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $200,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      31 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 1029 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $182,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1029 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Mansell National Realty Guild

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home