2,997

Properties in ZIP Code 55805

Section Image
    • 717 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $157,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      717 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 720 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $331,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      720 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Digle RE/MAX

    • 1329 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $181,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1329 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Furo Legacy Real Estate Group LLC

    • 721 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $188,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      721 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 508 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $155,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      508 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bott RE/MAX

    • 511 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $206,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      511 N 13th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pagel Guerndt Real Estate Services

    • 1309 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $196,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1309 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 511 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $320,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      511 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lahti Livingston Adolphson Real Estate

    • 821 N 4th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $215,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 N 4th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      821 N 4th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Oakland eXp Realty, LLC- MN

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      617 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent stephanie Linde Real Estate Consultants

    • 1116 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $247,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1116 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1223 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $266,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1223 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carlson RE/MAX

    • 825 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $232,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      825 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /2

      Est $226,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      522 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • 1219 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $253,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1219 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1020 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $206,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1020 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Tesdahl Adolphson Real Estate

    • 107 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $225,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      107 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Underthun My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 723 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $157,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      723 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Carter RE/MAX

    • 610 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $217,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      610 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tondryk Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1515 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $329,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1515 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1445 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $291,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1445 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,300
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 1431 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $316,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1431 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Olson EasyLiving LLC

    • 1412 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $781,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1412 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1133 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $928,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1133 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 1119 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $896,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1119 Denney Dr, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 824 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $284,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      824 E 11th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 1001 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $269,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1001 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sternberg Century 21 Atwood

    • 1006 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $233,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1006 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /2

      Est $281,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      822 E 10th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Chad Watczak Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 708 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $158,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      708 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schraepfer Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 707 Plum St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $471,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Plum St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      707 Plum St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,980
      • May 12, 2022

• 1419 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $252,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1419 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fahlin Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1512 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $215,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1512 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Swierc RE/MAX

    • 1521 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $231,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1521 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael DeLoach LPT Realty, LLC

    • 1509 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $166,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1509 N 7th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 1526 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $326,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1526 Fern Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 1111 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $393,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1111 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 1103 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $399,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1103 E Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin May Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 607 N 14th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $194,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N 14th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      607 N 14th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 308 N 14th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $201,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 N 14th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      308 N 14th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home