2,997

Properties in ZIP Code 55805

Section Image
    • 724 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $196,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      724 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Jorgensen Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 1216 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $274,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1216 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 1129 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $227,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1129 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Olson EasyLiving LLC

    • 1123 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $251,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1123 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mathias Coldwell Banker East West Duluth

    • 1111 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $212,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1111 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 714 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $179,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      714 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Philip Johnson EasyLiving LLC

    • 707 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $180,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      707 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $242,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      823 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,700
      • Apr 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson CENTURY 21 Gilderman

    • /2

      Est $224,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      622 N 8th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 922 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $223,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      922 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,600
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 619 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $193,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      619 N 11th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spampinato RE/MAX

    • 618 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $208,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      618 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 626 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $234,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      626 N 10th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hann Adolphson Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $209,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1020 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Morinville Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /9

      Est $206,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1215 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jan 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pagel Guerndt Real Estate Services

    • 1209 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $224,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1209 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

    • 1019 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $208,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1019 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tiss Underdahl Overman Co Realtors

    • 1009 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $172,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1009 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,300
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Reisa Varin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $178,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      526 N 9th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Germond RE/MAX

    • 522 N 12 1/2 Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $197,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N 12 1/2 Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      522 N 12 1/2 Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kratz Seven Bridges Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home