1,480

Central Hillside Homes

Section Image
    • 117 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $199,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      117 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $223,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      25 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 123 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $212,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      123 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 119 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $228,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      119 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 610 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $824,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      610 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,399% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 425 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      425 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 209 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $515,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      209 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Ankarlo CMRA, LLC

    • 114 W 7th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 W 7th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      114 W 7th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carlson RE/MAX

    • 729 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      729 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 927 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      927 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pagel Guerndt Real Estate Services

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • Studio
      • Built 1876
      219 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $181,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      730 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman Michael Hoffman Realty

    • 301 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      415 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      309 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 327 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      327 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dahlberg Adolphson Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $136,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 118 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      118 118 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 534% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Jan 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E 5th St Unit 2, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      218 E 5th St Unit 2, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      25 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Christensen Stone Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 27 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 27 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bridge Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • Studio
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      721 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 911 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      911 911 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michele Vesel CENTURY 21 Gilderman

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W 1st St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1209 W 1st St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      608 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mathias Coldwell Banker East West

    • 15 W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • Studio
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      3 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,400
      • Dec 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Real Living Messina & Associates

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      312 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jorgensen Edina Realty Inc - Duluth

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,101
      • Apr 15, 2013

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N 10th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      325 N 10th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 04, 2013

• 518 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      518 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 15 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,050
      • May 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      630 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little Coldwell Banker East West

    • /2

      Est $309,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mesaba Place, Duluth, MN 55806

      • Studio
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Mesaba Place, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 545% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 428 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      428 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W 8th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      5 W 8th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,400
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Nevers Real Living Messina & Associates

    • /14

      Est $197,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      122 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Adam Swor Team Swor Real Estate

    • 216 1/2 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 1/2 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      216 1/2 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,900
      • Mar 14, 2014

• 13 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      13 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 729 W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      729 W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,851
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hansen Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 1 Mesaba Place, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mesaba Place, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1 Mesaba Place, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,100
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home