6,679

Homes in ZIP Code 75137

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $274,296 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Blanco St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      406 Blanco St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leaders Epique Realty LLC

  • /38

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    911 Cambridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Welcome to your new spacious newly renovated 4 bed 2 bath home! With over 2,000sqft of livable space, step inside to find your headache free home! All new exterior and interior paint, new carpet and luxury vinyl plank, all major systems serviced by licensed contractors, and all new stainless steel appliances(installed at closing)! Enjoy the 2 sheds, covered carport + 2 car garage, and a spacious

    Michael Ewers

    911 Cambridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1904 Spindletop Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,670

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Franklin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1904 Spindletop Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /16

      Est $313,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Mansfield Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1030 Mansfield Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wang DFW Home

  • /25

    $279,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    1114 San Miguel Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Vacant and ready for new ownership, this 4-bedroom home offers a functional floor plan with a flexible fourth bedroom that can serve as an office or guest room. The property will require cosmetic updates, including flooring and minor repairs, to bring it to full market standards. The home presents an opportunity for a homeowner willing to complete light improvements or an investor seeking a

    Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    1114 San Miguel Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /40

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    827 Astaire Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,967

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Mier WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    827 Astaire Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /21

      Est $457,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Creekhaven Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1710 Creekhaven Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Ramirez LoKation Real Estate

  • /34

    $186,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    119 Austin Stone Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse located on Main Street in the heart of Duncanville! This two-level home offers 1,085 square feet of comfortable living space with modern finishes throughout. Enjoy laminate flooring, granite countertops, fresh paint, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace that adds warmth and charm to the living area.The functional layout provides spacious bedrooms upstairs,

    Yaser Alsabti eXp Realty LLC

    119 Austin Stone Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    311 Azalea Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,791

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    311 Azalea Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /30

      Est $514,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Crescent Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1735 Crescent Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller Charitable Realty

  • /21

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    123 Austin Stone Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Discover this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome, ideally suited for both investors and those seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle. Move-in ready with modern updates throughout, this home offers a blend of style and convenience. The main living room with brick wood burning fireplace is open to the kitchen and dining area. Kitchen has breakfast bar perfect for casual meals. 2

    Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

    123 Austin Stone Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /27

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    103 Meadowcreek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,752

    Last Listing Agent David Short Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    103 Meadowcreek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /38

      Est $606,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Marshall Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1503 Marshall Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson Dynamic Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    139 Graystone Place, Duncanville, TX 75137

    This Beautifully Updated Home is the Total Package! Step Inside and Fall in Love with Stunning Hardwood Floors, Fresh Newer Carpet, and Stylish Modern Fixtures Throughout. An Oversized Yard Super Rare for a Townhome and Perfect for Entertaining, Pets, or Just Enjoying your Own Space. Need Parking? No problem! The Extra-Large Driveway Gives You Plenty of Room for Multiple Vehicles a Huge Bonus!

    Omar Silva Ultima Real Estate

    139 Graystone Place, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /37

    $592,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1019 Wind Ridge Cir Unit R1, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,635

    Last Listing Agent Derrus Rogers Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    1019 Wind Ridge Cir Unit R1, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /32

      Est $255,994 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Sims St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      910 Sims St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Khazem All City

  • /26

    $327,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    303 Sorrel St, Duncanville, TX 75137

    !!! PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL BY 5:00 pm MAY 8th!!!, search Realtor Smally at keypad for entrance at gate. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Homestead at Big Stone Gap, a secure gated community offering peaceful living with convenient access to nearby highways, parks, and local amenities. This spacious 2,471 sq. ft. residence

    Chocka Smally Rocha and Associates, Realtors

    303 Sorrel St, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1318 Deer Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,706

    Last Listing Agent Leechun Su Leechun Su

    1318 Deer Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /24

      Est $262,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Lime Leaf Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1534 Lime Leaf Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brando Villatoro Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    905 Fairbanks Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Welcome to 905 Fairbanks in Duncanville—a charming two-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering low-maintenance living with unbeatable convenience to Dallas! This zero-lot-line property is perfect for buyers seeking a manageable yard without sacrificing space or comfort. Featuring new exterior siding and a single-car garage, this home is ideal for first-time buyers, busy professionals, or

    Breeanna Smart McGowan Real Broker, LLC

    905 Fairbanks Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /16

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    362 Linklea Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,093

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    362 Linklea Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /23

      Est $349,420 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Athenia Way, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      719 Athenia Way, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Mendoza Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $949,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,790 Sq Ft

    722 E Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Welcome to 722 E Wheatland Rd, a rare and expansive residential estate situated on a sprawling 3.11-acre lot. Offering approximately 5,790 sqft of interior space, the main residence features 10 spacious bedrooms and 6 full bathrooms, making it a perfect sanctuary for those who value scale and privacy. The home is an entertainer’s delight, boasting a grand entry, an open-plan layout rich with

    Mohit Asnani iDream Realty LLC

    722 E Wheatland Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /40

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2109 Flora Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,288

    Last Listing Agent Janae Alvarez Weichert, REALTORS - The Legacy Group

    2109 Flora Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /37

      Est $234,488 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Cypress St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 Cypress St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phlecia Geary Top TX Homes Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    722 Meadowglen Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Duncanville! Located at 722 Meadowglen Dr, this spacious property offers a functional layout with generous living areas, abundant natural light, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The home features well-sized bedrooms, an inviting kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a comfortable living room

    Nick Premer Hart of Texas

    722 Meadowglen Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /11

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1200 Carroll Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,149

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Negrete United Real Estate Frisco

    1200 Carroll Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /40

      Est $278,113 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Halo St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      323 Halo St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Potts Realty Of America, LLC

  • /2

    $94,999

    • Land
    • 14,244 Sq Ft
    • $290,517 per Acre

    1322 S Main St, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Commercial land for sale 1322 & 1326 S Main Street in Duncanville, Texas. Both lots will be sold together.

    Kendra Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    1322 S Main St, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /25

    $222,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    438 Parkview Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,956

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    438 Parkview Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /20

      Est $283,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Lime Leaf Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1606 Lime Leaf Ct, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /40

    $495,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft

    1112 Spring Lake Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    A gardener’s paradise! This beautiful Greenway Estates 4 bed, 3 bath, 3 car garage home sits on almost a 1 acre, creek lot, with your very own bridge. Inside, enjoy a private office, formal dining with granite buffet, and an oversized family room featuring oak paneling, skylights, built-ins, wet-bar, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace overlooking the pool and large treed back yard. The kitchen is

    Terry Popham CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1112 Spring Lake Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1211 High Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,218

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hemphill RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1211 High Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /40

      Est $280,667 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Carriage Way, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      724 Carriage Way, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Duitsman Tabernacle Realty LLC

  • /21

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    935 Fairbanks Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Homeowner has updated home with new ceramic floors thru out. kitchen has also been updated with new counter top and cabinets. new mini blinds, paint, toilets and more. Small backyard, so not much mowing. Parking up front, no garage, no carport.Buyers and agents to verify information.

    L.A. Ramos L.A. Ramos & Associates

    935 Fairbanks Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1531 Halsey Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,812

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Crim Keller Williams Realty

    1531 Halsey Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /21

      Est $179,825 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Austin Stone Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      158 Austin Stone Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /2

    $2,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 10,980 Sq Ft

    1813 Richlen Way, Desoto, TX 75115

    Step into a world of elegance and comfort in this 10,980 sq. ft. estate, nestled in the prestigious gated Thorntree golf-course community. Designed for those who love to entertain and unwind, this 5-bedroom, 6.5-bathroom mansion offers a seamless blend of sophistication and resort-style living.From the moment you walk through the grand entryway, vaulted tray ceilings, intricate crown molding,

    Bianca Canales OnDemand Realty

    1813 Richlen Way, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /28

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    915 Greenbriar Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,887

    Last Listing Agent Orlanda Powell Real Broker, LLC

    915 Greenbriar Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /32

      Est $350,238 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Sagebrush Trail, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      934 Sagebrush Trail, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Fleury Keller Williams Realty-FM

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home