607

Recently Sold Homes in 21222

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $215,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    323 Trappe Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,596

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ingram Cummings & Co. Realtors

    323 Trappe Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /50

    $379,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7191 Smoke Stack Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,500

    Ryan Homes Foundry Station - Townhomes

    7191 Smoke Stack Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /15

    $100,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    214 Maple Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,959

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rybczynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    214 Maple Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $242,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1740 Stokesley Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,596

    Last Listing Agent Alivia Heath Compass Home Group, LLC

    1740 Stokesley Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1502 Vesper Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,833

    Last Listing Agent Tony DellaRose Coldwell Banker Realty

    1502 Vesper Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    904 Oakleigh Beach Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,527

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Goldsmith Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    904 Oakleigh Beach Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /41

    $192,500 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1924 Ewald Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,669

    Last Listing Agent Evan Weissman EXP Realty, LLC

    1924 Ewald Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    2855 Plainfield Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,847

    Last Listing Agent Becky Warble Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    2855 Plainfield Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /7

    $479,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1824 John Stricker Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Cove at Sparrows Point Country Club

    1824 John Stricker Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /45

    $399,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7151 Sollers Point Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Ryan Homes Foundry Station - Townhomes

    7151 Sollers Point Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8028 Kimberly Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,161

    Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    8028 Kimberly Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7607 Town View Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,680

    Last Listing Agent Heather Crawford Redfin Corp

    7607 Town View Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /14

    $220,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    203 Sollers Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,535

    Last Listing Agent Victoria king Samson Properties

    203 Sollers Point Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $226,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1918 Larkhall Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,068

    Last Listing Agent Carmella Taylor Garceau Realty

    1918 Larkhall Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /13

    $34,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1882 Marshall Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry Cooper Alex Cooper Auctioneers, Inc.

    1882 Marshall Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /28

    $244,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6824 Duluth Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,706

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McDevitt Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6824 Duluth Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    739 Aldworth Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,060

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    739 Aldworth Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /51

    $430,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    76 Yorkway, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,328

    Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co. Realtors

    76 Yorkway, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6854 Dunbar Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,223

    Last Listing Agent Steve Paxton Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    6854 Dunbar Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /62

    $340,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8341 Bear Creek Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,213

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Stephenson Northrop Realty

    8341 Bear Creek Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1301 Delbert Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Kim Pacific Realty

    1301 Delbert Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /24

    $283,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7014 Dunbar Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,830

    Last Listing Agent Silma Ruano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    7014 Dunbar Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /9

    $440,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    1831 John Striker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Cove at Sparrows Point Country Club

    1831 John Striker Ave, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /27

    $389,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7192 Smoke Stack Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Foundry Station - Townhomes

    7192 Smoke Stack Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /42

    $265,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7832 Lockwood Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,003

    Last Listing Agent Brian Snider Douglas Realty, LLC

    7832 Lockwood Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /44

    $245,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2527 Liberty Pkwy, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,917

    Last Listing Agent Laura Scott Keller Williams Realty Centre

    2527 Liberty Pkwy, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /90

    $385,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3408 Pintail Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,744

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Ponton Next Step Realty

    3408 Pintail Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1894 Church Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,514

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hechmer Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1894 Church Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /42

    $205,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    55 Kinship Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,064

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Holmes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    55 Kinship Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1530 Leslie Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,794

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    1530 Leslie Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    59 Wise Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,297

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bollack Cummings & Co. Realtors

    59 Wise Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /22

    $210,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7509 School Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,747

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Alvarez Compass

    7509 School Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /31

    $230,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1914 Armco Way, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,893

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dowden Next Step Realty

    1914 Armco Way, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7701 Charlesmont Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,499

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stumbroski EXP Realty, LLC

    7701 Charlesmont Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /35

    $199,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8131 Del Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,091

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pasko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8131 Del Haven Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /5

    $484,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1811 Constellation Dr, Baltimore,, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Cove at Sparrows Point Country Club

    1811 Constellation Dr, Baltimore,, MD 21222
  • /26

    $140,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6720 Roberts Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,345

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stephens EXP Realty, LLC

    6720 Roberts Ave, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7812 Meath Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,790

    Last Listing Agent Collin Gay Signature Realty Group, LLC

    7812 Meath Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /43

    $225,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1921 Dineen Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,567

    Last Listing Agent Liz Keyser LPT Realty, LLC

    1921 Dineen Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222
  • /29

    $242,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1617 Searles Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,592

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1617 Searles Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home