2,824

Homes in ZIP Code 33838

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $380,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Sunbrook Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1029 Sunbrook Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Yokshas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /16

    $241,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    691 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    Under Construction. The Pensacola at Sol Vista offers a spacious two-story layout designed for both entertaining and everyday living. The open-concept first floor features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel Whirlpool® appliances, upgraded cabinetry, and a large island overlooking the dining and family rooms. Upstairs, three bedrooms each include walk-in closets, while a

    Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    691 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1113 Allegro Place, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,148

    Last Listing Agent Malak Benbachir KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1113 Allegro Place, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /27

      Est $307,715 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Hillcrest Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      204 Hillcrest Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,300
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex DiMare COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO

  • /18

    $300,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Crystal Lake Preserve, Dundee, FL 33838

    The Willow single-family home has what you want. From the foyer or 2-car garage, enter to a wide-open floor plan. Versatile flex space in the front is perfect for a home office or homework station. It flows seamlessly into the great room where you can relax with loved ones before gathering round the large island, dining table or on the lanai for homemade meals fresh from the gourmet kitchen.

    Ryan Homes Builder
    319 Biltmore Blvd Unit 36142155, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1579 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,241

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Hall COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1579 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit MFRB4901291, Dundee, FL 33838

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit MFRB4901291, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Hudson LANDSEARCH LLC

  • /11

    $301,490 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    Plan 3016 at Landings at Lake Mabel Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Mudroom off garage * Powder bath * Spacious upstairs laundry room * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Spacious great room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Den * Loft * Flex Space * ENERGY STAR certified home * Biking trails nearby * Close to family friendly parks * Outdoor recreation nearby * Near beautiful lakes *

    KB Home Builder
    513 Mahogany Way Unit 36513986, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    781 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,707

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    781 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit MFRB4901290, Dundee, FL 33838

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit MFRB4901290, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Hudson LANDSEARCH LLC

  • /20

    $319,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    746 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    Explore this dynamic Lynwood home, ready for quick move-in. Included features: a welcoming covered porch, a spacious great room, an open dining area, a thoughtfully designed kitchen, a center island and a roomy pantry, first floor beautiful primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath, a covered patio and a 2-car garage. Upgrades include second sink to master bath,

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    746 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /13

    $329,950 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    819 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,524

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    819 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Martin Luther King jr St Unit MFRT3450235, Dundee, FL 33838

Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hall TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC

  • /16

    $235,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    708 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    The Pensacola at Sol Vista features a spacious two-story design perfect for families of all sizes. The open-concept first floor includes a chef-ready kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel Whirlpool® appliances, upgraded cabinetry, and a center island that flows into the dining and family areas. Upstairs, three bedrooms each feature walk-in closets, while the versatile loft provides

    Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    708 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /21

    $244,990 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    355 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,327

    Lennar Sol Vista

    355 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /58

      Est $309,278 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Dolce Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      339 Dolce Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyechia Johnson MCO REALTY

  • /17

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    1639 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Ridge at Swan Lake community in Dundee. This spacious property offers 1,563 sq ft of living space, an open floor plan, and a 2-car garage. The kitchen comes fully equipped with modern appliances, while the living areas feature high ceilings and natural light. Enjoy a private backyard with room to entertain. Conveniently located near

    Jose Ferrer LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1639 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    $403,133 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,468

    Richmond American Homes Bella Vista - Seasons

    1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /57

      Est $274,242 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Dr Martin Luther King St, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      304 Dr Martin Luther King St, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Hooker-Gomez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /29

    $254,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    1552 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    Motivated seller. Willing to negotiate assistance for closing costs. Charming and Versatile Home in Peaceful Dundee! Welcome to 1552 Swan Lake Circle, a beautifully maintained property nestled in a serene and friendly neighborhood. This delightful home offers more than meets the eye, featuring a smart layout and unique enhancements designed for comfort, flexibility, and Florida living at its

    Irene Ortiz SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC

    1552 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    128 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,002

    Last Listing Agent Franc Marrero FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC

    128 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /17

      Est $247,121 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      604 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

  • /8

    $286,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    923 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    Introducing the Palmetto, a floorplan from our Value collection designed with families in mind. This home offers a well-thought-out layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. The split plan of the Palmetto ensures a welcoming master suite with ample privacy from the other two bedrooms. The Owner’s Suite boasts a full bath and a walk-in closet, providing a

    Holiday Builders Builder
    923 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $174,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    907 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,608

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos HOMESMART

    907 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /28

      Est $269,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1383 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Carr FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

  • 919 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $267,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    919 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to the Pindo floorplan, an offering from our Value collection. Step inside and experience the open and airy ambiance created by the long view from the front door to the sliding glass doors at the back of the home. Natural light floods the space, providing a refreshing atmosphere. This thoughtfully designed home features two bedrooms and a bathroom on one side, offering comfort and

    Holiday Builders Builder
    919 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    $373,092 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $259,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1728 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Martinez CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

  • /24

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    630 Valencia Ct, Dundee, FL 33838

    Sellers offering $5,000 concessions to buyer and price reduced again for immediate sale. Welcome home — this is the one you’ve been waiting for.Tucked away in a peaceful, family-friendly neighborhood just minutes from downtown Dundee, this warm and spacious home offers 1,855 sq. ft. of comfort and possibility, all priced to sell. The oversized great room is the heart of the home — perfect for

    Felix Torres EXP REALTY LLC

    630 Valencia Ct, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    713 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    713 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /12

      Est $308,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1816 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ford TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC

  • /18

    $399,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    1260 Daisy Hill Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    The single-story Copper plan is highlighted by an open layout offering an expansive great room, a spacious dining area and an impressive kitchen with a roomy pantry and a center island. Quartz counter tops in the kitchen and baths. Stainless Steel appliances, and beautiful White 42" upper cabinets. Three bedrooms are featured, including a lavish owner's suite with a generous walk-in closet and a

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1260 Daisy Hill Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    896 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,010

896 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /20

      Est $235,734 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Dr Martin Luther King St, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      718 Dr Martin Luther King St, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayshani Seepersaud EXP REALTY LLC

  • /61

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    1737 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to this spacious two-story, four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom home offering 2,072 square feet of well-designed living space, ideally located in the heart of Dundee, Florida. From the moment you enter, a welcoming entryway sets the tone for the home’s functional and inviting layout. The main level features a versatile bedroom that can easily serve as a home office, guest room, or flex

    Corretta Benton LPT REALTY, LLC

    1737 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    $382,164 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /15

      Est $269,061 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Lynrock Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3260 Lynrock Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ford Tower Team Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $442,796 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    1272 Daisy Hill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to this desirable Ammolite home, ready for quick move-in. Included features: a covered entry; an eye catching great room; a beautiful kitchen offering 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, a generous island, a built-in pantry, and an adjacent dining nook; a convenient powder room; a main-floor guest suite boasting a living room, a bedroom, and an attached bath; an airy loft; a luxurious

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1272 Daisy Hill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    $324,999 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,667

712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /30

      Est $284,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1396 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Watts WATTS FAMILY BROKERS LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home